Teams

Phoenix 1

Phoenix 1 Dames Phoenix 1 Heren
Danielle van den Berg Bart Vroemen
Denise van ’t Hart Christiaan Pieper
Denise Vroedsteijn Danny Steentjes
Esmee Putting Jaron van der Ven
Tess Ouwerkerk Mike Sturz
Merit Zandee Bas Lammers
Anne Mol Rik van Heerden
Jennifer van der Zwan Luc de Vrije
Laura de Rooij Stefan Naerebout
Tjalle van Zoelen
Trainer/Coach Dennis Looyenstein

 

Phoenix 2

 

Phoenix 2 Dames Phoenix 2 Heren
Danielle van den Berg Bart Vroemen
Denise van ’t Hart Christiaan Pieper
Denise Vroedsteijn Danny Steentjes
Esmee Putting Jaron van der Ven
Tess Ouwerkerk Mike Sturz
Merit Zandee Bas Lammers
Anne Mol Rik van Heerden
Jennifer van der Zwan Luc de Vrije
Laura de Rooij Stefan Naerebout
Tjalle van Zoelen
Trainer/Coach vacature

 

Phoenix 3

Phoenix 3 Dames Phoenix 3 Heren
Denise Zwaan Donny Ouwerkerk
Hanneke Louwsma Elmas Arendse
Ineke Ouwerkerk Robbert Zwaan
Yara Weber Joost Brouwer
Liset Sinke Robbert Winkel
Stan Ottevanger
Wessel de Bruijn

 

Phoenix 5

Phoenix 5 Dames Phoenix 5 Heren
Nathalie Draaisma Arthur de Vrije
Diane Bruijn-vd Hoek Bob Verlint
Jeanette Slappendel Erwin Bruijn
Manja Verlint Jan Beunder
Marianne Kalter Jeroen Kools
Danielle van der Gaast Norman Huisman
Coby van Tuil

 

Phoenix 6

Phoenix 6 Dames Phoenix 6 Heren
nog niet bekend
idem
idem
idem
idem
idem

 

Phoenix A1

 

Phoenix A1 Dames Phoenix A1 Heren
 Lois Grift Lalit Mol
Julia de Vrije Jim van de Coevering
Lotte Utermark Niels Rietveld
Jasmijn Zandee Marnix van der Wilt
Nienke van der Hooft Rens van Weerden
Trainer/Coach Alfred de Vries
Trainer/Coach Stefan Naerebout

 

Phoenix A2

 

Phoenix A2 Dames Phoenix A2 Heren
Maya Bieshaar Pepijn Lankhorst
Marith Loorbach Daan van der Sluijs
Femke Beniest Tim van der Graaf
Anouk van Os Lars Riphagen
Trainer/Coach Esmee Putting
Trainer/Coach Tjalle van Zoelen
Trainer/Coach Frank van de Sluijs

 

Phoenix A3

Phoenix A3 Dames Phoenix A3 Heren
Sam Wagner Martijn Luxembourg
Cheriane Stout Joris Levert
Britt Mulders Stijn Bergman
Peter Moree
Miro van der Hoek
Trainer/Coach Esmee Putting
Trainer/Coach Tjalle van Zoelen
Trainer/Coach Ferry de Winter

 

Phoenix B1

Phoenix B1 Dames Phoenix B1 Heren
Anouk Boutens Daan Tulen
Dionne Bruijn Pim Drooger
Daphne Bergman Sem Meijroos
Frederique Munster
Janne Jhinna
Jaimy Baar
Trainer/Coach  Paul Poen

Phoenix B2

Phoenix B2 Dames Phoenix B2 Heren
Anouk Zwarts Martijn Kaper
Marise Paats Thijmen Levert
Kim Zwarts
Michelle van der Voort
Michelle Heijmans
Sara Coers
Yara Nieland
Trainer/Coach Patrick Schoep

 

Phoenix C1

Phoenix C1 Dames Phoenix C1 Heren
Elisa Tuijt Joris Ramaker
Evy van der Kooij Luca Schuit
Demi Schrauwen Lucas Janssen
Faye Nieland Niels van der Meer
Noa Koemeester Thijs van der Hooft
Trainer/Coach Jennifer van der Zwan
Trainer/Coach Romeo Madhadewsing

 

Phoenix C2

Phoenix C2 Dames Phoenix C2 Heren
Sidney Baar Sander Kaper
Stacey Mouris Jesse Meijroos
Suzanne van der Beijl Ruben Paats
Jesper Brinkers
Davey Kamps
Trainer/Coach Jim de Pooter
Trainer/Coach Rik van Heerden

 

Phoenix C3

Phoenix C3 Dames Phoenix C3 Heren
Hannah Rop Loris van der Grift
Jeanine Sinnema Milan Ramakers
Tara Utermark Sam Heintz
Mink Bergonje
Joey van de Giessen
Trainer/Coach Bart Vroemen

 

Phoenix D1

 

Phoenix D1 Dames Phoenix D1 Heren
Birgit Vasse Collin Bruijn
Iris Faber Damian Jansen
Julia Nieland Lucas Verlint
Yasmine Kools Finn Huisman
Tess Koemeester Kyan Luiten
Trainer/Coach Frank Koemeester
Trainer/Coach Bob Verlint

 

Phoenix D2

 

 

Phoenix D2 Dames Phoenix D2 Heren
Cheyenne Sanders Jaidy van der Gaast
Gwen Poots Cas van der Kooij
Maggy Harinck Finn Utermark
Merel Eekhof
Sanne Hulst
Fabienne Moesker
Trainer/Coach Laura van Rosmalen
Trainer/Coach Rens van de Weerden
Trainer/Coach Lois Grift
Trainer/Coach Niels Rietveld

 

Phoenix D3

Phoenix D3 Dames Phoenix D3 Heren
Alison Francois Jowi Eckhardt
Lieze Levert Kjelt Bemener
Nikkie Tulen Samuel Janssen
Benthe Eekhof
Nore Coers
Mandy Paats
Lara Hamelink
Trainer/Coach Caressa Stout
Trainer/Coach Patrick Coers

 

Phoenix E1

Phoenix E1 Dames Phoenix E1 Heren
Myrthe Beunder Rowin Faber
Demi Ramakers Mika Jhinna
Jesley van der Gaast
Jayden Jansen
Trainer/Coach Jeanette Slappendel
Trainer/Coach Dionne Bruijn

 

Phoenix E2

 

Phoenix E2 Dames Phoenix E2 Heren
Britt van der Horst Justin Verhart
Fabien Diederik Mees de Vos
Jayden Kools
Beau Yperlaan
Trainer/Coach Jeroen Kools
Trainer/Coach Sara Coers
Trainer/Coach Luca Schuit

 

Phoenix E3

 

 

Phoenix E3 Dames Phoenix E3 Heren
Lily Beck Hugo Stok
Lisa van Ooijen Valentijn Mos
Bas de Sneijer
Djoey Offringa
Trainer/Coach Marith Loorbach
Trainer/Coach Anouk van Os
Trainer/Coach Jeffrey Loorbach

 

Phoenix E4

Phoenix E4 Dames Phoenix E4 Heren
Solange Huisman Tygo Groen
Daan Hulst
Roan Lamers
Lenn Luiten
Trainer/Coach Miranda Donkervoort
Trainer/Coach Saskia van Toor
Trainer/Coach Ineke van Toor

 

Phoenix E5

Phoenix E5 Dames Phoenix E5 Heren
Kylie van Dorp Dinand Beck
Tyler Ouwerkerk
Benjamin Francois
Jaylan Sanders
Trainer/Coach Nathalie Draaisma
Trainer/Coach Ineke Ouwerkerk

 

Phoenix E6

 

Phoenix E6 Dames Phoenix E6 Heren
Dominique Waldschmit Niels Rop
Pien Olsthoorn Justin van de Water
Trainer/Coach Cheraine Stout
Trainer/Coach Jaimy Baar
Trainer/Coach Joris Ramaker

 

Phoenix F1

Phoenix F1 Dames Phoenix F1 Heren
Sam van Ruiven
Brynn van Esveld
Trainer/Coach Vacature
Trainer/Coach
Trainer/Coach

 

 

Phoenix Welpen

 

Phoenix Welpen Dames Phoenix Welpen Heren
Trainer/Coach Vacature (zaal)
Trainer/Coach Naomi van Mil (veld)
Trainer/Coach Collin Bruijn

 

zaterdag 22 september 2018
22/09 09:00Achilles E2 - Phoenix E5
22/09 09:00Phoenix D1 - Dijkvogels D1
22/09 09:00Meervogels / Física C2 - Phoenix C1
22/09 09:00Phoenix E2 - Avanti E4
22/09 09:00Phoenix E3 - IJsselvogels E4
22/09 09:30ONDO D4 - Phoenix D3
22/09 10:00Phoenix E4 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E5
22/09 10:00Phoenix E6 - ONDO E11
22/09 10:00Phoenix D2 - DES D2
22/09 11:00Pernix C3 - Phoenix C2
22/09 11:00ONDO E5 - Phoenix E1
22/09 11:00Phoenix A2 - Achilles A4
22/09 11:00Phoenix B1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B3
22/09 12:30Phoenix A1 - Fluks A1
22/09 12:30Phoenix B2 - KVS / Maritiem B3
22/09 14:00Phoenix 2 - Meervogels / Física 2
22/09 14:00Phoenix 3 - Tempo 4
22/09 15:30Phoenix 1 - Korbis 1
22/09 16:00Valto A3 - Phoenix A3
zondag 23 september 2018
23/09 11:30Phoenix 5 - Die Haghe 5
zondag 16 september 2018
KZ / Thermo4U 6 - Phoenix 329 - 22
Sperwers 2 - Phoenix 59 - 11
zaterdag 15 september 2018
GKV 1 - Phoenix 117 - 17
Refleks A2 - Phoenix A26 - 7
VEO A2 - Phoenix A111 - 12
Valto B2 - Phoenix B115 - 4
Sporting Delta 3 - Phoenix 211 - 20
Phoenix C3 - Gemini C21 - 7
Die Haghe C2 - Phoenix C13 - 5
Phoenix D1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D48 - 3
Achilles E1 - Phoenix E111 - 10
Phoenix A3 - DES A23 - 15
Meervogels / Física D3 - Phoenix D35 - 6
Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5 - Phoenix D20 - 10
Phoenix B2 - Avanti B54 - 11
Dijkvogels E2 - Phoenix E23 - 18
Phoenix E3 - Gemini E25 - 2
Phoenix C2 - Reflex C18 - 2
Phoenix E4 - Avanti E34 - 4
Phoenix E5 - VEO E21 - 20
Phoenix E6 - Lynx E12 - 2

Adresgegevens Veld

Kantine sv Phoenix
Van Doornenplantsoen 2
2722 ZA Zoetermeer
079 3 31 50 72
info@svphoenix.nl

Adresgegevens Zaal

Sporthal de Veur
Prismalaan 40
2718 CX Zoetermeer
079 3 46 91 02

Sporthal de Oosterpoort
Zanzibarplein 20
2721 GE Zoetermeer
079 3 42 84 16