Uitslagen per Poule

KNKV 1e klasse E
1E27/10 15:30Korbis 1 - ONDO 116 - 21
1E27/10 15:30Excelsior 1 - Maassluis 117 - 14
1E27/10 15:30Achilles 1 - Phoenix 113 - 16
1E27/10 15:30GKV 1 - IJsselvogels 112 - 15
1E20/10 16:00Maassluis 1 - Phoenix 115 - 19
1E20/10 15:30Korbis 1 - GKV 119 - 11
1E20/10 15:30Achilles 1 - Excelsior 112 - 13
1E20/10 15:30IJsselvogels 1 - ONDO 120 - 18
1E13/10 15:30ONDO 1 - Maassluis 114 - 14
1E13/10 15:30GKV 1 - Achilles 110 - 19
1E13/10 15:30Phoenix 1 - IJsselvogels 110 - 09
1E13/10 15:30Excelsior 1 - Korbis 127 - 13
1E06/10 15:30GKV 1 - ONDO 121 - 20
1E06/10 15:30Achilles 1 - Korbis 116 - 10
1E06/10 15:30Phoenix 1 - Excelsior 113 - 17
1E06/10 15:30IJsselvogels 1 - Maassluis 114 - 16
1E29/09 16:00Maassluis 1 - Achilles 113 - 22
1E29/09 15:30Excelsior 1 - GKV 117 - 12
1E29/09 15:30ONDO 1 - Phoenix 117 - 22
1E29/09 15:30Korbis 1 - IJsselvogels 121 - 14
1E22/09 16:00Maassluis 1 - GKV 112 - 16
1E22/09 15:30ONDO 1 - Achilles 114 - 17
1E22/09 15:30IJsselvogels 1 - Excelsior 111 - 19
1E22/09 15:30Phoenix 1 - Korbis 119 - 13
1E15/09 15:30Korbis 1 - Maassluis 117 - 16
1E15/09 15:30Excelsior 1 - ONDO 128 - 17
1E15/09 15:30Achilles 1 - IJsselvogels 120 - 07
1E15/09 15:30GKV 1 - Phoenix 117 - 17
1E08/09 16:00Maassluis 1 - Excelsior 112 - 18
1E08/09 15:30Phoenix 1 - Achilles 107 - 05
1E08/09 15:30IJsselvogels 1 - GKV 109 - 11
1E08/09 15:30ONDO 1 - Korbis 119 - 16
KNKV Reserve 1e klasse E
R1E27/10 14:00Rapid 2 - Phoenix 216 - 09
R1E27/10 14:00Meervogels / Física 2 - KZ Danaiden 211 - 05
R1E27/10 14:00Excelsior 2 - VEO 216 - 15
R1E27/10 13:00Sporting Delta 3 - Die Haghe 221 - 14
R1E20/10 14:00VEO 2 - Phoenix 213 - 11
R1E20/10 14:00Rapid 2 - Excelsior 213 - 09
R1E20/10 14:00Die Haghe 2 - KZ Danaiden 207 - 12
R1E20/10 14:00Meervogels / Física 2 - Sporting Delta 325 - 13
R1E13/10 17:00KZ Danaiden 2 - VEO 211 - 23
R1E13/10 14:00Phoenix 2 - Die Haghe 213 - 11
R1E13/10 14:00Excelsior 2 - Meervogels / Física 213 - 19
R1E13/10 13:00Sporting Delta 3 - Rapid 211 - 17
R1E06/10 14:00Die Haghe 2 - VEO 214 - 13
R1E06/10 14:00Rapid 2 - Meervogels / Física 211 - 13
R1E06/10 14:00Phoenix 2 - Excelsior 209 - 26
R1E06/10 13:00Sporting Delta 3 - KZ Danaiden 214 - 18
R1E29/09 17:00KZ Danaiden 2 - Phoenix 217 - 17
R1E29/09 14:00VEO 2 - Rapid 213 - 13
R1E29/09 14:00Excelsior 2 - Sporting Delta 323 - 13
R1E29/09 14:00Meervogels / Física 2 - Die Haghe 221 - 09
R1E22/09 17:00KZ Danaiden 2 - Rapid 211 - 11
R1E22/09 14:00VEO 2 - Sporting Delta 312 - 05
R1E22/09 14:00Phoenix 2 - Meervogels / Física 208 - 11
R1E22/09 14:00Die Haghe 2 - Excelsior 213 - 15
R1E15/09 14:00Meervogels / Física 2 - VEO 217 - 11
R1E15/09 14:00Excelsior 2 - KZ Danaiden 214 - 06
R1E15/09 14:00Rapid 2 - Die Haghe 210 - 12
R1E15/09 13:00Sporting Delta 3 - Phoenix 211 - 20
R1E08/09 17:00KZ Danaiden 2 - Meervogels / Física 209 - 22
R1E08/09 14:00Phoenix 2 - Rapid 206 - 20
R1E08/09 14:00Die Haghe 2 - Sporting Delta 315 - 07
R1E08/09 14:00VEO 2 - Excelsior 214 - 04
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse C
R2C28/10 13:00DeetosSnel 4 - Phoenix 312 - 16
R2C28/10 13:00KZ / Thermo4U 6 - DSC 522 - 05
R2C27/10 14:30SDO 2 - KCR 309 - 20
R2C27/10 12:45Tempo 4 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 410 - 11
R2C21/10 14:30SDO 2 - DeetosSnel 418 - 13
R2C21/10 12:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 4 - DSC 521 - 04
R2C20/10 14:00KZ / Thermo4U 6 - Tempo 432 - 18
R2C20/10 11:00Phoenix 3 - KCR 309 - 13
R2C14/10 14:30DeetosSnel 4 - KZ / Thermo4U 612 - 22
R2C14/10 13:05DSC 5 - Phoenix 308 - 16
R2C13/10 16:40Tempo 4 - SDO 214 - 11
R2C13/10 13:00KCR 3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 414 - 12
R2C07/10 13:00SDO 2 - KZ / Thermo4U 615 - 22
R2C07/10 11:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 4 - Phoenix 315 - 15
R2C06/10 15:30Tempo 4 - DSC 530 - 14
R2C06/10 13:00KCR 3 - DeetosSnel 415 - 15
R2C30/09 11:30KZ / Thermo4U 6 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 416 - 16
R2C30/09 11:30Phoenix 3 - SDO 216 - 12
R2C29/09 19:00DeetosSnel 4 - Tempo 413 - 16
R2C29/09 14:00DSC 5 - KCR 305 - 32
R2C23/09 12:45DSC 5 - SDO 210 - 14
R2C23/09 12:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 4 - DeetosSnel 417 - 13
R2C22/09 14:00Phoenix 3 - Tempo 415 - 10
R2C22/09 13:00KCR 3 - KZ / Thermo4U 614 - 21
R2C18/09 20:15DeetosSnel 4 - DSC 513 - 06
R2C16/09 13:00SDO 2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 414 - 20
R2C16/09 11:30KZ / Thermo4U 6 - Phoenix 329 - 22
R2C15/09 15:30Tempo 4 - KCR 310 - 12
R2C09/09 13:00Phoenix 3 - DeetosSnel 419 - 10
R2C09/09 12:45DSC 5 - KZ / Thermo4U 611 - 34
R2C08/09 13:00KCR 3 - SDO 217 - 05
R2C08/09 12:10Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 4 - Tempo 422 - 13
KNKV Reserve 4e klasse C
R4C28/10 14:30Sporting Trigon 5 - ZKV 421 - 05
R4C28/10 11:30Refleks 5 - OKV 413 - 12
R4C27/10 13:00AW.DTV 4 - KZ Danaiden 512 - 11
R4C21/10 13:00AW.DTV 4 - Refleks 512 - 24
R4C21/10 11:00HKV / Ons Eibernest 5 - Sporting Trigon 515 - 19
R4C20/10 14:00OKV 4 - KZ Danaiden 517 - 11
R4C14/10 13:00Refleks 5 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 513 - 10
R4C13/10 17:00KZ Danaiden 5 - ZKV 409 - 09
R4C12/10 20:00Sporting Trigon 5 - AW.DTV 423 - 07
R4C09/10 20:00OKV 4 - AW.DTV 427 - 14
R4C07/10 11:30AW.DTV 4 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 515 - 25
R4C07/10 11:00ZKV 4 - OKV 411 - 11
R4C06/10 17:00KZ Danaiden 5 - Refleks 511 - 08
R4C30/09 13:30HKV / Ons Eibernest 5 - ZKV 411 - 13
R4C30/09 13:00Refleks 5 - Sporting Trigon 513 - 19
R4C23/09 14:00ZKV 4 - Refleks 512 - 11
R4C23/09 11:30OKV 4 - Sporting Trigon 511 - 13
R4C22/09 17:00KZ Danaiden 5 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 515 - 08
R4C16/09 13:00HKV / Ons Eibernest 5 - OKV 409 - 14
R4C16/09 11:00AW.DTV 4 - ZKV 406 - 15
R4C15/09 14:30Sporting Trigon 5 - KZ Danaiden 519 - 08
R4C09/09 11:30OKV 4 - Refleks 517 - 11
R4C09/09 11:00ZKV 4 - Sporting Trigon 509 - 20
R4C08/09 17:00KZ Danaiden 5 - AW.DTV 414 - 06
A-junioren 2e klasse H
A2H27/10 15:30TOP / SolarCompleet A3 - Pernix A114 - 15
A2H27/10 14:00Fluks A1 - Haarlem A112 - 09
A2H27/10 12:30Madjoe A1 - Phoenix A105 - 10
A2H27/10 11:00VEO A2 - ALO A105 - 15
A2H24/10 19:00Madjoe A1 - TOP / SolarCompleet A313 - 15
A2H20/10 11:30ALO A1 - Haarlem A117 - 13
A2H20/10 11:00Fluks A1 - VEO A216 - 06
A2H20/10 10:30Pernix A1 - Phoenix A113 - 07
A2H13/10 16:30Haarlem A1 - Pernix A113 - 07
A2H13/10 14:30VEO A2 - Madjoe A106 - 08
A2H13/10 13:00TOP / SolarCompleet A3 - Fluks A117 - 16
A2H13/10 12:30Phoenix A1 - ALO A106 - 09
A2H06/10 14:15ALO A1 - Pernix A116 - 18
A2H06/10 12:30Phoenix A1 - TOP / SolarCompleet A310 - 17
A2H06/10 11:00Madjoe A1 - Fluks A112 - 08
A2H06/10 10:05VEO A2 - Haarlem A101 - 19
A2H29/09 15:35TOP / SolarCompleet A3 - VEO A226 - 06
A2H29/09 15:10Haarlem A1 - Phoenix A112 - 08
A2H29/09 12:35Pernix A1 - Madjoe A117 - 10
A2H29/09 10:45Fluks A1 - ALO A106 - 15
A2H22/09 17:00Pernix A1 - VEO A221 - 04
A2H22/09 15:30Haarlem A1 - Madjoe A112 - 10
A2H22/09 14:00ALO A1 - TOP / SolarCompleet A313 - 13
A2H22/09 12:30Phoenix A1 - Fluks A105 - 08
A2H15/09 14:00Fluks A1 - Pernix A110 - 19
A2H15/09 13:45TOP / SolarCompleet A3 - Haarlem A124 - 11
A2H15/09 13:15VEO A2 - Phoenix A111 - 12
A2H15/09 11:00Madjoe A1 - ALO A108 - 13
A2H08/09 17:00Haarlem A1 - Fluks A115 - 11
A2H08/09 14:25Pernix A1 - TOP / SolarCompleet A317 - 17
A2H08/09 14:15ALO A1 - VEO A221 - 08
A2H08/09 12:30Phoenix A1 - Madjoe A106 - 10

Adresgegevens Veld

Kantine sv Phoenix
Van Doornenplantsoen 2
2722 ZA Zoetermeer
079 3 31 50 72
info@svphoenix.nl

Adresgegevens Zaal

Sporthal de Veur
Prismalaan 40
2718 CX Zoetermeer
079 3 46 91 02

Sporthal de Oosterpoort
Zanzibarplein 20
2721 GE Zoetermeer
079 3 42 84 16