Uitslagen per Poule

KNKV 1e klasse C
1C21/04 15:30Ritola 1 - Phoenix 128 - 21
1C21/04 15:30Noviomagum 1 - Victum / War Child 119 - 13
1C21/04 15:30MIA 1 - CSL 115 - 20
1C21/04 15:30Velocitas 1 - Spirit 119 - 17
1C14/04 15:30Victum / War Child 1 - Ritola 120 - 30
1C14/04 15:30CSL 1 - Velocitas 112 - 15
1C14/04 15:30Spirit 1 - Noviomagum 118 - 26
1C14/04 15:30Phoenix 1 - MIA 120 - 13
1C31/03 15:30Victum / War Child 1 - Phoenix 112 - 25
1C31/03 15:30Spirit 1 - MIA 124 - 18
1C31/03 15:30CSL 1 - Ritola 122 - 17
1C31/03 15:30Velocitas 1 - Noviomagum 124 - 20
1C14/10 15:30Spirit 1 - Phoenix 121 - 22
1C14/10 15:30CSL 1 - Victum / War Child 124 - 17
1C14/10 15:30Noviomagum 1 - Ritola 112 - 12
1C14/10 15:30Velocitas 1 - MIA 119 - 17
1C07/10 15:30MIA 1 - Noviomagum 119 - 25
1C07/10 15:30Phoenix 1 - CSL 117 - 14
1C07/10 15:30Victum / War Child 1 - Spirit 121 - 15
1C07/10 15:30Ritola 1 - Velocitas 121 - 21
1C30/09 15:30Ritola 1 - MIA 129 - 19
1C30/09 15:30Velocitas 1 - Victum / War Child 121 - 13
1C30/09 15:30Spirit 1 - CSL 121 - 19
1C30/09 15:30Noviomagum 1 - Phoenix 124 - 18
1C27/09 21:00Noviomagum 1 - Spirit 122 - 18
1C23/09 16:15Spirit 1 - Velocitas 120 - 23
1C23/09 15:30CSL 1 - MIA 121 - 23
1C23/09 15:30Phoenix 1 - Ritola 121 - 13
1C23/09 15:30Victum / War Child 1 - Noviomagum 121 - 17
1C16/09 15:30MIA 1 - Phoenix 125 - 17
1C16/09 15:30Ritola 1 - Victum / War Child 128 - 22
1C16/09 15:30Velocitas 1 - CSL 120 - 18
1C13/09 20:30Ritola 1 - CSL 118 - 21
1C09/09 15:30Spirit 1 - Ritola 116 - 26
1C09/09 15:30Victum / War Child 1 - MIA 115 - 16
1C09/09 15:30CSL 1 - Noviomagum 118 - 10
1C09/09 15:30Velocitas 1 - Phoenix 120 - 13
1C02/09 15:30MIA 1 - Spirit 122 - 18
1C02/09 15:30Phoenix 1 - Victum / War Child 118 - 13
1C02/09 15:30Noviomagum 1 - Velocitas 117 - 16
KNKV Reserve 1e klasse C
R1C21/04 15:30SKF 3 - Spirit 226 - 24
R1C21/04 14:00Ritola 2 - Phoenix 222 - 16
R1C21/04 14:00Noviomagum 2 - Victum / War Child 218 - 21
R1C21/04 14:00MIA 2 - CSL 218 - 13
R1C14/04 14:00Spirit 2 - Noviomagum 220 - 18
R1C14/04 14:00Victum / War Child 2 - Ritola 225 - 15
R1C14/04 14:00Phoenix 2 - MIA 216 - 14
R1C14/04 14:00CSL 2 - SKF 317 - 20
R1C31/03 14:10SKF 3 - Noviomagum 228 - 25
R1C31/03 14:00Spirit 2 - MIA 219 - 16
R1C31/03 14:00Victum / War Child 2 - Phoenix 228 - 16
R1C31/03 14:00CSL 2 - Ritola 228 - 16
R1C14/10 14:30SKF 3 - MIA 223 - 12
R1C14/10 14:00CSL 2 - Victum / War Child 211 - 13
R1C14/10 14:00Spirit 2 - Phoenix 217 - 15
R1C14/10 14:00Noviomagum 2 - Ritola 218 - 14
R1C07/10 14:00MIA 2 - Noviomagum 215 - 20
R1C07/10 14:00Phoenix 2 - CSL 215 - 15
R1C07/10 14:00Ritola 2 - SKF 317 - 22
R1C07/10 14:00Victum / War Child 2 - Spirit 218 - 15
R1C30/09 14:00Noviomagum 2 - Phoenix 224 - 14
R1C30/09 14:00Ritola 2 - MIA 218 - 18
R1C30/09 14:00Spirit 2 - CSL 225 - 19
R1C30/09 14:00SKF 3 - Victum / War Child 229 - 20
R1C27/09 19:30Noviomagum 2 - Spirit 217 - 22
R1C23/09 14:30Spirit 2 - SKF 321 - 21
R1C23/09 14:00Victum / War Child 2 - Noviomagum 221 - 25
R1C23/09 14:00Phoenix 2 - Ritola 216 - 15
R1C23/09 14:00CSL 2 - MIA 215 - 15
R1C16/09 15:15SKF 3 - CSL 225 - 19
R1C16/09 14:00Ritola 2 - Victum / War Child 221 - 24
R1C16/09 14:00MIA 2 - Phoenix 225 - 14
R1C13/09 19:00Ritola 2 - CSL 216 - 15
R1C09/09 14:15SKF 3 - Phoenix 222 - 19
R1C09/09 14:00Spirit 2 - Ritola 219 - 12
R1C09/09 14:00Victum / War Child 2 - MIA 219 - 13
R1C09/09 14:00CSL 2 - Noviomagum 216 - 17
R1C02/09 14:00Phoenix 2 - Victum / War Child 217 - 22
R1C02/09 14:00Noviomagum 2 - SKF 314 - 15
R1C02/09 14:00MIA 2 - Spirit 217 - 15
KNKV Reserve 1e klasse D
R1D21/04 13:50DOS 2 - ODIK 215 - 18
R1D15/04 13:00DeetosSnel 3 - AW.DTV 320 - 18
R1D15/04 13:00BEP 3 - Blauw-Wit 412 - 27
R1D14/04 15:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 3 - DOS 215 - 11
R1D08/04 13:00AW.DTV 3 - BEP 318 - 17
R1D08/04 13:00Phoenix 3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 310 - 15
R1D07/04 12:00DeetosSnel 3 - DOS 229 - 27
R1D01/04 12:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 3 - Blauw-Wit 413 - 19
R1D01/04 11:30BEP 3 - DeetosSnel 320 - 32
R1D31/03 14:00DOS 2 - Phoenix 315 - 19
R1D31/03 13:30ODIK 2 - AW.DTV 320 - 16
R1D15/10 14:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 3 - BEP 317 - 12
R1D15/10 11:30Phoenix 3 - Blauw-Wit 412 - 30
R1D14/10 14:00ODIK 2 - DeetosSnel 321 - 07
R1D14/10 13:50DOS 2 - AW.DTV 325 - 20
R1D08/10 14:30DeetosSnel 3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 326 - 15
R1D08/10 11:30AW.DTV 3 - Phoenix 312 - 20
R1D07/10 16:00Blauw-Wit 4 - DOS 236 - 15
R1D07/10 12:30BEP 3 - ODIK 213 - 13
R1D01/10 13:00Phoenix 3 - DeetosSnel 310 - 17
R1D01/10 10:00Blauw-Wit 4 - AW.DTV 324 - 10
R1D30/09 17:00DOS 2 - BEP 326 - 13
R1D30/09 14:00ODIK 2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 321 - 13
R1D24/09 14:30DeetosSnel 3 - Blauw-Wit 411 - 29
R1D24/09 13:00BEP 3 - Phoenix 318 - 30
R1D24/09 11:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 3 - AW.DTV 321 - 22
R1D23/09 14:00ODIK 2 - DOS 220 - 09
R1D17/09 13:00Blauw-Wit 4 - BEP 337 - 12
R1D17/09 12:30AW.DTV 3 - DeetosSnel 320 - 19
R1D16/09 14:00DOS 2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 318 - 17
R1D16/09 14:00Phoenix 3 - ODIK 210 - 15
R1D10/09 13:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 3 - Phoenix 316 - 14
R1D10/09 13:00BEP 3 - AW.DTV 319 - 23
R1D09/09 14:00ODIK 2 - Blauw-Wit 414 - 16
R1D09/09 14:00DOS 2 - DeetosSnel 316 - 25
R1D03/09 14:30DeetosSnel 3 - BEP 329 - 18
R1D03/09 13:00Blauw-Wit 4 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 323 - 12
R1D02/09 15:30AW.DTV 3 - ODIK 214 - 20
R1D02/09 12:30Phoenix 3 - DOS 218 - 16
KNKV Reserve 4e klasse N
R4N21/04 12:20GKV 3 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 620 - 13
R4N15/04 16:00ALO 4 - Phoenix 417 - 09
R4N15/04 13:00Die Haghe 6 - Ten Donck 224 - 14
R4N15/04 10:45HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - KZ Danaiden 719 - 18
R4N14/04 14:00Refleks 4 - GKV 314 - 09
R4N11/04 21:00ALO 4 - GKV 322 - 18
R4N08/04 13:00Ten Donck 2 - ALO 417 - 25
R4N08/04 13:00KZ Danaiden 7 - Refleks 413 - 27
R4N08/04 10:30HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - Phoenix 409 - 19
R4N05/04 20:30Phoenix 4 - Ten Donck 215 - 16
R4N01/04 12:30Die Haghe 6 - KZ Danaiden 717 - 10
R4N01/04 11:30Refleks 4 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 620 - 06
R4N21/10 12:30GKV 3 - ALO 413 - 26
R4N15/10 13:00Phoenix 4 - KZ Danaiden 711 - 08
R4N15/10 11:30Die Haghe 6 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 627 - 12
R4N15/10 11:30ALO 4 - Refleks 421 - 12
R4N14/10 15:30Ten Donck 2 - GKV 323 - 15
R4N11/10 20:45KZ Danaiden 7 - Ten Donck 212 - 15
R4N08/10 13:00Refleks 4 - Die Haghe 614 - 13
R4N08/10 10:30HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - ALO 418 - 22
R4N07/10 13:55GKV 3 - Phoenix 411 - 14
R4N01/10 13:00Ten Donck 2 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 619 - 17
R4N01/10 13:00Die Haghe 6 - ALO 419 - 09
R4N01/10 11:30Phoenix 4 - Refleks 413 - 12
R4N30/09 17:00GKV 3 - KZ Danaiden 716 - 10
R4N24/09 16:00ALO 4 - KZ Danaiden 717 - 08
R4N24/09 13:00Die Haghe 6 - Phoenix 417 - 16
R4N24/09 13:00Refleks 4 - Ten Donck 224 - 11
R4N23/09 17:00HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - GKV 319 - 17
R4N20/09 21:00ALO 4 - Ten Donck 215 - 18
R4N17/09 13:00Phoenix 4 - ALO 412 - 16
R4N17/09 13:00Ten Donck 2 - Die Haghe 622 - 19
R4N17/09 10:00KZ Danaiden 7 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 609 - 11
R4N16/09 13:55GKV 3 - Refleks 413 - 12
R4N10/09 13:00Refleks 4 - KZ Danaiden 715 - 11
R4N10/09 12:00Phoenix 4 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 613 - 14
R4N09/09 16:45Die Haghe 6 - GKV 317 - 14
R4N03/09 14:30KZ Danaiden 7 - Die Haghe 609 - 14
R4N03/09 13:00Ten Donck 2 - Phoenix 417 - 22
R4N03/09 11:00HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - Refleks 414 - 25
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 208
S-20815/04 11:30De Tovers 1 - Hilversum 120 - 09
S-20815/04 11:00Phoenix 5 - DOC 215 - 03
S-20808/04 11:30DOC 2 - De Tovers 113 - 19
S-20808/04 11:00Hilversum 1 - Phoenix 508 - 21
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 234
S-23415/04 14:30Phoenix 6 - Die Haghe 812 - 12
S-23415/04 10:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 8 - Achilles 911 - 07
S-23408/04 10:30Achilles 9 - Phoenix 611 - 11
S-23401/04 11:00Die Haghe 8 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 810 - 07
A-junioren 2e klasse I
A2I21/04 15:45HKV / Ons Eibernest A2 - ADO A111 - 13
A2I21/04 13:30ALO A1 - Excelsior A217 - 06
A2I21/04 12:40ODO A1 - DES A110 - 11
A2I21/04 12:30De Meervogels A2 - Phoenix A121 - 08
A2I14/04 15:30DES A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A213 - 17
A2I14/04 12:30Phoenix A1 - ALO A114 - 10
A2I14/04 11:00Excelsior A2 - ODO A117 - 12
A2I14/04 10:30ADO A1 - De Meervogels A209 - 13
A2I31/03 12:30Phoenix A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A209 - 09
A2I31/03 12:30De Meervogels A2 - ALO A108 - 09
A2I31/03 12:30Excelsior A2 - DES A112 - 10
A2I31/03 10:45ADO A1 - ODO A117 - 12
A2I14/10 15:30Phoenix A1 - DES A110 - 09
A2I14/10 12:30De Meervogels A2 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A215 - 04RU
A2I14/10 11:30ALO A1 - ODO A108 - 08
A2I10/10 19:30Excelsior A2 - ADO A107 - 06
A2I07/10 17:00DES A1 - ADO A112 - 18
A2I07/10 14:30HKV / Ons Eibernest A2 - ALO A110 - 09
A2I07/10 13:00ODO A1 - De Meervogels A209 - 15
A2I07/10 11:00Excelsior A2 - Phoenix A113 - 11
A2I30/09 17:00De Meervogels A2 - Excelsior A219 - 07
A2I30/09 15:30Phoenix A1 - ADO A113 - 13
A2I30/09 14:30ALO A1 - DES A116 - 09
A2I30/09 13:00ODO A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A213 - 19
A2I23/09 14:30DES A1 - ODO A107 - 14
A2I23/09 12:30Phoenix A1 - De Meervogels A209 - 10
A2I23/09 11:00Excelsior A2 - ALO A110 - 12
A2I23/09 10:30ADO A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A213 - 15
A2I16/09 15:30HKV / Ons Eibernest A2 - DES A117 - 18
A2I16/09 13:30ALO A1 - Phoenix A114 - 16
A2I16/09 12:30ODO A1 - Excelsior A216 - 06
A2I16/09 12:30De Meervogels A2 - ADO A116 - 12
A2I09/09 15:30Excelsior A2 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A208 - 07
A2I09/09 15:30De Meervogels A2 - DES A116 - 11
A2I09/09 14:00Phoenix A1 - ODO A108 - 10
A2I09/09 10:30ADO A1 - ALO A110 - 12
A2I02/09 15:30HKV / Ons Eibernest A2 - Phoenix A109 - 06
A2I02/09 13:15ALO A1 - De Meervogels A210 - 12
A2I02/09 13:00ODO A1 - ADO A119 - 18
A2I02/09 10:00DES A1 - Excelsior A212 - 13
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 052
A-05221/04 14:00Phoenix A2 - ODO A210 - 09
A-05221/04 13:30KVS / Maritiem A3 - Valto A309 - 09
A-05214/04 12:15Valto A3 - Phoenix A210 - 09
A-05231/03 15:00ODO A2 - Valto A308 - 06
A-05231/03 14:00Phoenix A2 - KVS / Maritiem A307 - 08
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 008
B-00821/04 12:45Pernix B1 - Valto B215 - 03
B-00821/04 10:00Phoenix B1 - TOP / SolarCompleet B312 - 05
B-00814/04 11:15Valto B2 - Phoenix B108 - 13
B-00814/04 11:15Pernix B1 - TOP / SolarCompleet B313 - 05
B-00831/03 11:45TOP / SolarCompleet B3 - Valto B208 - 04
B-00831/03 11:15Phoenix B1 - Pernix B108 - 09
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 030
B-03021/04 12:45DES B2 - Phoenix B209 - 07
B-03021/04 10:00Weidevogels B2 - Excelsior B105 - 06
B-03014/04 11:00Weidevogels B2 - Phoenix B205 - 17
B-03014/04 09:45Excelsior B1 - DES B208 - 10
B-03031/03 11:30DES B2 - Weidevogels B205 - 07
B-03031/03 10:00Phoenix B2 - Excelsior B114 - 13
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 033
C-03321/04 13:30HKV / Ons Eibernest C2 - Futura C107 - 04
C-03321/04 10:00De Meervogels C2 - Phoenix C105 - 04
C-03314/04 11:00HKV / Ons Eibernest C2 - Phoenix C106 - 08
C-03314/04 10:00Futura C1 - De Meervogels C206 - 07
C-03331/03 12:05De Meervogels C2 - HKV / Ons Eibernest C205 - 06
C-03331/03 10:00Phoenix C1 - Futura C106 - 07
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 071
C-07121/04 11:30Avanti C4 - Phoenix C204 - 05
C-07121/04 09:30ONDO C3 - De Meervogels C307 - 04
C-07114/04 14:00Phoenix C2 - ONDO C307 - 05
C-07114/04 13:15Avanti C4 - De Meervogels C310 - 06
C-07131/03 10:30ONDO C3 - Avanti C403 - 02
C-07131/03 10:05De Meervogels C3 - Phoenix C203 - 07
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 115
C-11521/04 12:00Phoenix C3 - Achilles C302 - 05
C-11521/04 09:30Trekvogels C1 - De Meervogels C407 - 02
C-11514/04 13:15Achilles C3 - Trekvogels C108 - 03
C-11514/04 13:00Phoenix C3 - De Meervogels C402 - 05
C-11531/03 11:05De Meervogels C4 - Achilles C304 - 03
C-11531/03 09:30Trekvogels C1 - Phoenix C309 - 02
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 018
D-01821/04 09:15ONDO D2 - De Meervogels D105 - 09
D-01821/04 09:00Avanti D2 - Phoenix D107 - 06
D-01814/04 12:00Phoenix D1 - ONDO D206 - 05
D-01814/04 09:00Avanti D2 - De Meervogels D103 - 08
D-01831/03 11:00ONDO D2 - Avanti D207 - 08
D-01831/03 10:05De Meervogels D1 - Phoenix D106 - 05
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 055
D-05521/04 11:15Die Haghe D2 - Refleks D212 - 08
D-05521/04 09:00Phoenix D2 - ALO D106 - 12
D-05514/04 13:45Refleks D2 - Phoenix D209 - 03
D-05514/04 10:45Die Haghe D2 - ALO D109 - 05
D-05507/04 11:00Refleks D2 - Die Haghe D203 - 03
D-05531/03 11:00Phoenix D2 - Die Haghe D204 - 08
D-05531/03 10:00ALO D1 - Refleks D207 - 05
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 139
D-13921/04 12:00Phoenix D3 - Madjoe D507 - 03
D-13921/04 10:30KVS / Maritiem D3 - Achilles D303 - 03
D-13914/04 12:15Achilles D3 - Phoenix D312 - 03
D-13914/04 10:00KVS / Maritiem D3 - Madjoe D512 - 02
D-13931/03 12:00Phoenix D3 - KVS / Maritiem D302 - 07
D-13931/03 09:30Madjoe D5 - Achilles D300 - 13
E-pupillen poule 030
E-03021/04 10:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E4 - Phoenix E315 - 16
E-03021/04 10:00Avanti E5 - ONDO E201 - 17
E-03014/04 10:00Phoenix E3 - Avanti E518 - 09
E-03007/04 10:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E4 - ONDO E208 - 13
E-03031/03 11:00Avanti E5 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E404 - 19
E-03031/03 10:00ONDO E2 - Phoenix E310 - 09
E-pupillen poule 068
E-06821/04 09:00De Meervogels E3 - Excelsior E204 - 11
E-06821/04 09:00Phoenix E1 - Weidevogels E212 - 06
E-06814/04 11:30Excelsior E2 - Phoenix E125 - 21
E-06814/04 09:00De Meervogels E3 - Weidevogels E207 - 09
E-06807/04 09:30Excelsior E2 - De Meervogels E313 - 12
E-06831/03 10:00Weidevogels E2 - Excelsior E200 - 19
E-06831/03 09:00Phoenix E1 - De Meervogels E307 - 08
E-pupillen poule 120
E-12021/04 11:30ONDO E6 - Valto E410 - 03
E-12021/04 09:00Weidevogels E3 - Phoenix E2 -
E-12014/04 11:00Phoenix E2 - ONDO E607 - 05
E-12014/04 10:00Weidevogels E3 - Valto E404 - 06
E-12031/03 12:00ONDO E6 - Weidevogels E305 - 01
E-12031/03 10:00Valto E4 - Phoenix E209 - 03
E-pupillen poule 184
E-18421/04 11:00Dubbel Zes E1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest E204 - 01
E-18421/04 10:00Phoenix E5 - De Meervogels E208 - 11
E-18414/04 13:30HKV / Ons Eibernest E2 - Phoenix E507 - 03
E-18414/04 10:00Dubbel Zes E1 - De Meervogels E207 - 07
E-18431/03 09:00De Meervogels E2 - HKV / Ons Eibernest E210 - 02
E-18431/03 09:00Phoenix E5 - Dubbel Zes E102 - 03
E-pupillen poule 204
E-20421/04 12:30Refleks E3 - KVS / Maritiem E402 - 03
E-20421/04 09:00VEO E5 - Phoenix E401 - 02
E-20414/04 10:00Phoenix E4 - Refleks E302 - 08
E-20414/04 09:00VEO E5 - KVS / Maritiem E401 - 08
E-20431/03 12:30Refleks E3 - VEO E503 - 01
E-20431/03 11:00KVS / Maritiem E4 - Phoenix E401 - 06
F-pupillen poule 020
F-02021/04 10:30ONDO F2 - Valto F311 - 11
F-02021/04 09:00Avanti F1 - Phoenix F107 - 18
F-02014/04 13:00Avanti F1 - Valto F308 - 14
F-02014/04 09:00Phoenix F1 - ONDO F212 - 15
F-02031/03 10:00ONDO F2 - Avanti F109 - 03
F-02031/03 09:00Valto F3 - Phoenix F107 - 08
F-pupillen poule 069
F-06921/04 09:30Excelsior F2 - Avanti F203 - 09
F-06921/04 09:00Phoenix F2 - Dijkvogels F211 - 12
F-06914/04 09:00Dijkvogels F2 - Excelsior F213 - 07
F-06914/04 09:00Phoenix F2 - Avanti F212 - 07
F-06931/03 10:00Excelsior F2 - Phoenix F210 - 04
F-06931/03 09:00Avanti F2 - Dijkvogels F205 - 14

Adresgegevens Veld

Kantine sv Phoenix
Van Doornenplantsoen 2
2722 ZA Zoetermeer
079 3 31 50 72
info@svphoenix.nl

Adresgegevens Zaal

Sporthal de Veur
Prismalaan 40
2718 CX Zoetermeer
079 3 46 91 02

Sporthal de Oosterpoort
Zanzibarplein 20
2721 GE Zoetermeer
079 3 42 84 16