Standen Klaverjas

13eSpeelavond 12-7-2019
Naam1e ronde2e ronde3e rondeTotaalPit
1Sonja van Mil16601626149147771
2Piet Bruijn1757142915644750 
3Gerard Klünnen15001429173346621
4Willie Molenaar16101553149146541
5Paul Poen1757150013794636 
6Yvonne Westhoek12421626156444321
7Dick Verlint1514149214214427 
8Hans Ouwerkerk16101296150044061
9Wim Brekelmans12651370173343682
10Jaap Bosboom1660129613084264 
11Nini Francios1514137013794263 
12Henk Post12651492142141781
13Victor Boel1242155313084103 
14Fred Weening  41034103 
15Henny Pape  41034103 
16Joke Donkervoort  41034103 
       
Totaal Klassement
TotaalNaam
160083Jaap Bosboom
259686Henk Post
359445Wim Brekelmans
457973Hans Ouwerkerk
557299Yvonne Westhoek
657254Joke Donkervoort
757068Gerard Klünnen
856676Dick Verlint
956496Fred Weening
1056456Henny Pape
1156394Victor Boel
1256310Piet Bruijn
1356149Sonja van Mil
1455113Paul Poen
1554786Wil Molenaar
1654319Nini Francios
   
Totaal aantal Pitten
NaamPit
1Wim Brekelmans10
2Henk Post9
3Joke Donkervoort8
4Victor Boel8
5Hans Ouwerkerk8
6Sonja van Mil8
7Henny Pape7
8Willie Molenaar7
9Piet Bruijn6
10Gerard Klünnen6
11Dick Verlint4
12Fred Weening4
13Jaap Bosboom4
14Paul Poen3
15Nini François2
16Yvonne Westhoek2
   
Totaal aantal Jokers
NaamJoker
1Victor Boel5
2Henk Post5
3Hans Ouwerkerk5
4Nini Francios4
5Jaap Bosboom4
6Yvonne Westhoek4
7Fred Weening4
8Wim Brekelmans4
9Joke Donkervoort4
10Dick Verlint4
11Henny Pape4
12Willie Molenaar4
13Sonja van Mil4
14Piet Bruijn4
15Paul Poen4
16Gerard Klünnen3
   
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
19/10 10:00Phoenix A3 - Excelsior A2
19/10 10:00Phoenix F1 - Valto F3
19/10 13:45ONDO A2 - Phoenix A1
19/10 14:00Refleks 2 - Phoenix 2
19/10 15:30Refleks 1 - Phoenix 1
zondag 20 oktober 2019
20/10 13:00Phoenix 5 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 6
20/10 14:30Phoenix 3 - Sporting Trigon 3
zondag 13 oktober 2019
KZ / Thermo4U 6 - Phoenix 317 - 11
Dubbel Zes / Futura 4 - Phoenix 513 - 4
Phoenix 4 - Die Haghe 512 - 5
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
Phoenix 1 - Sporting Trigon 118 - 17
Phoenix A2 - Refleks A320 - 6
Phoenix 2 - Sporting Trigon 216 - 26
KVS / Maritiem B2 - Phoenix B16 - 7
Phoenix C2 - VEO C24 - 0
Phoenix A1 - Excelsior A1 -
Fortuna / Delta Logistiek C3 - Phoenix C16 - 4
Dijkvogels D2 - Phoenix D33 - 1
Phoenix E1 - Weidevogels E110 - 8
Reeuwijk C1 - Phoenix C31 - 1
Phoenix B2 - KVS / Maritiem B37 - 16
Dijkvogels D1 - Phoenix D210 - 8
KCC A3 - Phoenix A39 - 7
Excelsior D4 - Phoenix D53 - 2
Phoenix D4 - DES D26 - 2
Phoenix E2 - Valto E311 - 6
Excelsior E6 - Phoenix E310 - 5
Korbis F2 - Phoenix F12 - 2
Phoenix D1 - Weidevogels D13 - 9

Adresgegevens Veld

Kantine sv Phoenix
Van Doornenplantsoen 2
2722 ZA Zoetermeer
079 3 31 50 72
info@svphoenix.nl

Adresgegevens Zaal

Sporthal de Veur
Prismalaan 40
2718 CX Zoetermeer
079 3 46 91 02

Sporthal de Oosterpoort
Zanzibarplein 20
2721 GE Zoetermeer
079 3 42 84 16