Standen Klaverjas

Stand Totaal standTotaal
1 Hans Ouwerkerk10125
2 Wim Brekelmans9382
3 Paul Poen9327
4 Nini Francios9042
5 Dini Bruijn8906
6 Willie Molenaar8905
7 Ina Slappendel8836
8 Jaap Bosboom8757
9 Henny Pape8455
10 Dick Verlint8415
11 Joke Donkervoort8351
12 Gerard Klünnen8338
13 Victor Boel8301
14 Sonja van Mil8095
15 Piet Bruijn8071
16 Yvonne Westhoek8071
Stand 24-1-2020TotaalPitJoker
1 Hans Ouwerkerk50192 
2 Wim Brekelmans4835 1
3 Paul Poen4565 1
4 Nini Francios4510  
5 Jaap Bosboom43891 
6 Ina Slappendel433221
7 Henny Pape4185  
8 Gerard Klünnen40541 
9 Dick Verlint3995  
10 Dini Bruijn3995  
11 Joke Donkervoort3995  
12 Piet Bruijn3995  
13 Sonja van Mil3995  
14 Victor Boel3995  
15 Willie Molenaar3995  
16 Yvonne Westhoek3995  
Stand Pit
1 Hans Ouwerkerk3
2 Dini Bruijn2
3 Gerard Klünnen2
4 Ina Slappendel2
5 Wim Brekelmans2
6 Dick Verlint1
7 Jaap Bosboom1
8 Nini Francios1
9 Paul Poen1
10 Sonja van Mil1
11 Victor Boel1
12 Willie Molenaar1
13 Henny Pape0
14 Joke Donkervoort0
15 Piet Bruijn0
16 Yvonne Westhoek0
Stand Joker
1 Gerard Klünnen1
2 Hans Ouwerkerk1
3 Henny Pape1
4 Ina Slappendel1
5 Jaap Bosboom1
6 Joke Donkervoort1
7 Nini Francios1
8 Paul Poen1
9 Piet Bruijn1
10 Victor Boel1
11 Willie Molenaar1
12 Wim Brekelmans1
13 Dick Verlint0
14 Dini Bruijn0
15 Sonja van Mil0
16 Yvonne Westhoek0

STANDEN 2019

13eSpeelavond 12-7-2019
Naam1e ronde2e ronde3e rondeTotaalPit
1Sonja van Mil16601626149147771
2Piet Bruijn1757142915644750 
3Gerard Klünnen15001429173346621
4Willie Molenaar16101553149146541
5Paul Poen1757150013794636 
6Yvonne Westhoek12421626156444321
7Dick Verlint1514149214214427 
8Hans Ouwerkerk16101296150044061
9Wim Brekelmans12651370173343682
10Jaap Bosboom1660129613084264 
11Nini Francios1514137013794263 
12Henk Post12651492142141781
13Victor Boel1242155313084103 
14Fred Weening  41034103 
15Henny Pape  41034103 
16Joke Donkervoort  41034103 
       
Totaal Klassement
TotaalNaam
160083Jaap Bosboom
259686Henk Post
359445Wim Brekelmans
457973Hans Ouwerkerk
557299Yvonne Westhoek
657254Joke Donkervoort
757068Gerard Klünnen
856676Dick Verlint
956496Fred Weening
1056456Henny Pape
1156394Victor Boel
1256310Piet Bruijn
1356149Sonja van Mil
1455113Paul Poen
1554786Wil Molenaar
1654319Nini Francios
   
Totaal aantal Pitten
NaamPit
1Wim Brekelmans10
2Henk Post9
3Joke Donkervoort8
4Victor Boel8
5Hans Ouwerkerk8
6Sonja van Mil8
7Henny Pape7
8Willie Molenaar7
9Piet Bruijn6
10Gerard Klünnen6
11Dick Verlint4
12Fred Weening4
13Jaap Bosboom4
14Paul Poen3
15Nini François2
16Yvonne Westhoek2
   
Totaal aantal Jokers
NaamJoker
1Victor Boel5
2Henk Post5
3Hans Ouwerkerk5
4Nini Francios4
5Jaap Bosboom4
6Yvonne Westhoek4
7Fred Weening4
8Wim Brekelmans4
9Joke Donkervoort4
10Dick Verlint4
11Henny Pape4
12Willie Molenaar4
13Sonja van Mil4
14Piet Bruijn4
15Paul Poen4
16Gerard Klünnen3
   
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 13:30NIO 3 - Phoenix 4
26/09 14:00Phoenix A3 - KOAG A3
26/09 14:30Phoenix 2 - ZKV 3
26/09 16:00Phoenix 1 - ZKV 1
26/09 16:30Phoenix 5 - Paal Centraal 4
26/09 17:30Phoenix 3 - Achilles 4
zaterdag 26 september 2020
Phoenix 2 - ZKV 3 -
Phoenix A3 - KOAG A3 -
NIO 3 - Phoenix 4 -
ALO B1 - Phoenix B2 -
Phoenix A1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij A2 -
Phoenix C2 - Lynx C15 - 2
Dunas B2 - Phoenix B3 -
Phoenix D5 - Die Haghe D2 -
ALO D2 - Phoenix D3 -
Dijkvogels A2 - Phoenix A2 -
Phoenix C1 - Meervogels / Física C2 -
Phoenix E1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij E7 -
Excelsior C4 - Phoenix C3 -
Phoenix D1 - VEO D1 -
KCC | CK Kozijnen D1 - Phoenix D29 - 3
Phoenix B1 - Valto B212 - 8
Phoenix D4 - KVS | Maritiem D2 -
Phoenix F1 - KVS | Maritiem F2 -

Adresgegevens Veld

Kantine sv Phoenix
Van Doornenplantsoen 2
2722 ZA Zoetermeer
079 3 31 50 72
info@svphoenix.nl

Adresgegevens Zaal

Sporthal de Veur
Prismalaan 40
2718 CX Zoetermeer
079 3 46 91 02

Sporthal de Oosterpoort
Zanzibarplein 20
2721 GE Zoetermeer
079 3 42 84 16