Standen Klaverjas

13eSpeelavond 12-7-2019
Naam1e ronde2e ronde3e rondeTotaalPit
1Sonja van Mil16601626149147771
2Piet Bruijn1757142915644750 
3Gerard Klünnen15001429173346621
4Willie Molenaar16101553149146541
5Paul Poen1757150013794636 
6Yvonne Westhoek12421626156444321
7Dick Verlint1514149214214427 
8Hans Ouwerkerk16101296150044061
9Wim Brekelmans12651370173343682
10Jaap Bosboom1660129613084264 
11Nini Francios1514137013794263 
12Henk Post12651492142141781
13Victor Boel1242155313084103 
14Fred Weening  41034103 
15Henny Pape  41034103 
16Joke Donkervoort  41034103 
       
Totaal Klassement
TotaalNaam
160083Jaap Bosboom
259686Henk Post
359445Wim Brekelmans
457973Hans Ouwerkerk
557299Yvonne Westhoek
657254Joke Donkervoort
757068Gerard Klünnen
856676Dick Verlint
956496Fred Weening
1056456Henny Pape
1156394Victor Boel
1256310Piet Bruijn
1356149Sonja van Mil
1455113Paul Poen
1554786Wil Molenaar
1654319Nini Francios
   
Totaal aantal Pitten
NaamPit
1Wim Brekelmans10
2Henk Post9
3Joke Donkervoort8
4Victor Boel8
5Hans Ouwerkerk8
6Sonja van Mil8
7Henny Pape7
8Willie Molenaar7
9Piet Bruijn6
10Gerard Klünnen6
11Dick Verlint4
12Fred Weening4
13Jaap Bosboom4
14Paul Poen3
15Nini François2
16Yvonne Westhoek2
   
Totaal aantal Jokers
NaamJoker
1Victor Boel5
2Henk Post5
3Hans Ouwerkerk5
4Nini Francios4
5Jaap Bosboom4
6Yvonne Westhoek4
7Fred Weening4
8Wim Brekelmans4
9Joke Donkervoort4
10Dick Verlint4
11Henny Pape4
12Willie Molenaar4
13Sonja van Mil4
14Piet Bruijn4
15Paul Poen4
16Gerard Klünnen3
   
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 10:00Phoenix E1 - Valto E2
14/12 10:00Phoenix F1 - Nieuwerkerk F7
14/12 10:00Phoenix E3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5
14/12 10:30Nieuwerkerk E5 - Phoenix E2
14/12 11:00Phoenix C2 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C5
14/12 12:00Phoenix C1 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4
14/12 12:10Weidevogels D3 - Phoenix D5
14/12 13:00Futura D1 - Phoenix D2
14/12 13:00Phoenix D4 - KVS / Maritiem D3
14/12 13:20Phoenix A1 - Luno A1
14/12 14:00Phoenix C3 - Madjoe C4
14/12 14:10KVS / Maritiem D4 - Phoenix D3
14/12 15:00Phoenix D1 - Nieuwerkerk D3
14/12 16:00Phoenix B2 - Achilles B3
14/12 16:25ONDO A3 - Phoenix A3
14/12 17:00Phoenix B1 - KZ Danaiden B2
14/12 17:40GKV A1 - Phoenix A2
zondag 15 december 2019
15/12 11:00Phoenix 4 - Ten Donck 1
15/12 14:15Sporting Trigon 5 - Phoenix 5
15/12 14:30DOT 1 - Phoenix 1
15/12 14:45KZ / Thermo4U 3 - Phoenix 2
15/12 15:30Sporting Trigon 4 - Phoenix 3
zondag 8 december 2019
Phoenix 1 - ALO 118 - 19
Phoenix 5 - ALO 712 - 10
zaterdag 7 december 2019
Phoenix 2 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij 316 - 21
Phoenix 3 - KVS / Maritiem 515 - 14
Phoenix A2 - 't Capproen A17 - 10
Madjoe A1 - Phoenix A113 - 9
Futura D2 - Phoenix D43 - 5
Phoenix A3 - Nieuwerkerk A38 - 18
Phoenix D2 - ALO D18 - 8
Vitesse C2 - Phoenix C211 - 5
Madjoe C4 - Phoenix C35 - 4
KOAG D1 - Phoenix D16 - 3
Phoenix D3 - Dubbel Zes D12 - 8
TOP / SolarCompleet B3 - Phoenix B17 - 9
Phoenix D5 - Vitesse D31 - 12
Weidevogels F2 - Phoenix F15 - 7
Phoenix E2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E214 - 7
Excelsior E4 - Phoenix E32 - 10
Meervogels / Física E2 - Phoenix E110 - 7

Adresgegevens Veld

Kantine sv Phoenix
Van Doornenplantsoen 2
2722 ZA Zoetermeer
079 3 31 50 72
info@svphoenix.nl

Adresgegevens Zaal

Sporthal de Veur
Prismalaan 40
2718 CX Zoetermeer
079 3 46 91 02

Sporthal de Oosterpoort
Zanzibarplein 20
2721 GE Zoetermeer
079 3 42 84 16