Agenda

4-okt Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
5-okt Reservering KC 20:00 00:00
18-okt Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
1-nov Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
15-nov Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
23-nov Reservering KC 00:00 00:00
27-nov Reservering KC 00:00 00:00
29-nov Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
13-dec Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
4-dec Reservering KC 18:00 22:00
20-dec Klaverjas Kerstdrive 20:00 00:00
21-dec Reservering KC 00:00 00:00
28-dec Reservering KC 17:00 21:00
29-dec Jeu de boule 13:00 17:00
4-jan Darttoernooi 18:00 00:00
10-jan Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
11-jan reservering KC 15.30 20.00
12-jan Jeu de boule 13:00 17:00
18-jan Reservering KC 00:00 00:00
24-jan Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
7-feb Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
9-feb Jeu de boule 13:00 17:00
16-feb Reservering KC 13:00 18:00
21-feb Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
6-mrt Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
8-mrt Jeu de boule 13:00 17:00
20-mrt Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
27-mrt Resevering KC 15:30 19:00
3 apr Resevering KC 15:30 19:00
3-apr Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
10-apr Klaverjas Paasdrive 20:00 00:00
17-apr Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
24 apr Resevering KC 08:00 23:00
1-mei Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
15-mei Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
29-mei Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
12-jun Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
26-jun Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
4 jul Resevering KC 08:00 23:00
10-jul Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
24-jul Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
4-sep Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
18-sep Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
2-okt Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
16-okt Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
30-okt Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
13-nov Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
27-nov Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
11-dec Klaverjas 20:00 00:00
18-dec Klaverjas Kerstdrive 20:00 00:00

 

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 10:00Phoenix E2 - Korbis E3
01/02 10:00Phoenix E3 - Valto E6
01/02 11:00Phoenix D4 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4
01/02 12:00Phoenix D2 - ONDO D3
01/02 13:00Phoenix D5 - DES D2
01/02 13:30Excelsior C4 - Phoenix C3
01/02 13:30HKV / Ons Eibernest C1 - Phoenix C1
01/02 14:00Phoenix C2 - ODO C3
01/02 14:00ALO D2 - Phoenix D3
01/02 15:15Phoenix A3 - KCR A3
01/02 17:00ALO A1 - Phoenix A1
01/02 20:50Phoenix 3 - Velocitas 4
zondag 2 februari 2020
02/02 12:00Phoenix 5 - KZ Danaiden 11
02/02 13:15Phoenix 2 - ZKV 3
02/02 14:20Dubbel Zes / Futura 6 - Phoenix 4
02/02 14:45Phoenix 1 - Sporting West 1
zondag 26 januari 2020
DKV Victoria 1 - Phoenix 113 - 26
Die Haghe 3 - Phoenix 226 - 16
Die Haghe 4 - Phoenix 313 - 15
Die Haghe 6 - Phoenix 512 - 9
Phoenix 4 - DeetosSnel 1111 - 8
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
Phoenix D2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D36 - 10
KVS / Maritiem B2 - Phoenix B110 - 4
Phoenix D3 - ALO D210 - 3
Phoenix A1 - ESDO A117 - 13
Excelsior D3 - Phoenix D45 - 6
Phoenix B2 - Meervogels / Física B34 - 12
Twist A3 - Phoenix A38 - 10
Phoenix C3 - TOP / SolarCompleet C48 - 5
Phoenix D1 - Maassluis D14 - 22
Phoenix C1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest C114 - 0
Phoenix E1 - Meervogels / Física E24 - 17
Phoenix F1 - Twist F116 - 6
Phoenix E3 - ONDO E99 - 12

Adresgegevens Veld

Kantine sv Phoenix
Van Doornenplantsoen 2
2722 ZA Zoetermeer
079 3 31 50 72
info@svphoenix.nl

Adresgegevens Zaal

Sporthal de Veur
Prismalaan 40
2718 CX Zoetermeer
079 3 46 91 02

Sporthal de Oosterpoort
Zanzibarplein 20
2721 GE Zoetermeer
079 3 42 84 16