Programma per Poule

KNKV 2e klasse G
2G02/02 11:00Furore 1 - Movado 1Agnes de Boer
2G02/02 14:30DOT 1 - DKB 1C. van Munster
2G02/02 14:45Phoenix 1 - Sporting West 1P. van Deursen
2G02/02 16:35ALO 1 - DKV Victoria 1W. Eijgenraam
2G09/02 11:40DKB 1 - Phoenix 1L. Honkoop
2G09/02 14:20Sporting West 1 - DOT 1Marc Montauban, Marc
2G09/02 15:15DKV Victoria 1 - Furore 1C. van Munster
2G09/02 16:00Movado 1 - ALO 1N. Karbet
2G16/02 14:30DOT 1 - Furore 1JM. Schellaars
2G16/02 16:00Movado 1 - DKV Victoria 1R. van Gorkum
2G16/02 17:45ALO 1 - Phoenix 1M.C. Busse
2G01/03 12:35Furore 1 - DKV Victoria 1Agnes de Boer
2G01/03 14:35Sporting West 1 - DKB 1
2G08/03 14:15Furore 1 - ALO 1
2G08/03 14:40DKB 1 - Movado 1
2G08/03 14:50Phoenix 1 - DOT 1
2G08/03 15:50DKV Victoria 1 - Sporting West 1
2G15/03 13:00DOT 1 - DKV Victoria 1
2G15/03 14:35Sporting West 1 - Furore 1
2G15/03 14:50ALO 1 - DKB 1
2G15/03 16:00Movado 1 - Phoenix 1
2G22/03 14:15Furore 1 - Phoenix 1
2G22/03 14:50ALO 1 - DOT 1
2G22/03 16:00Movado 1 - Sporting West 1
2G22/03 17:50DKV Victoria 1 - DKB 1
2G29/03 14:30DOT 1 - Movado 1
2G29/03 14:35Sporting West 1 - ALO 1
2G29/03 14:40DKB 1 - Furore 1
2G29/03 14:45Phoenix 1 - DKV Victoria 1
KNKV Reserve 1e klasse E
R1E01/02 14:20KZ / Thermo4U 3 - Tempo 3S. Ouwerkerk
R1E01/02 15:05Achilles 3 - AW.DTV 3F. Kuijper
R1E01/02 16:25Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3 - Die Haghe 3Quinten Wolff
R1E02/02 13:15Phoenix 2 - ZKV 3R. Coenraads
R1E08/02 13:50AW.DTV 3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3G. Auwerda
R1E08/02 15:00Tempo 3 - Phoenix 2F. van Marsbergen
R1E08/02 16:25Die Haghe 3 - Achilles 3W. Eijgenraam
R1E09/02 14:30ZKV 3 - KZ / Thermo4U 3D. Binnendijk
R1E15/02 18:10Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3 - Phoenix 2Ad Spelt
R1E29/02 15:20ZKV 3 - Tempo 3
R1E29/02 15:25KZ / Thermo4U 3 - Achilles 3
R1E29/02 16:00AW.DTV 3 - Die Haghe 3
R1E07/03 16:05Achilles 3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3
R1E07/03 17:20Tempo 3 - AW.DTV 3
R1E08/03 13:35Phoenix 2 - KZ / Thermo4U 3
R1E08/03 14:40Die Haghe 3 - ZKV 3
R1E14/03 14:20AW.DTV 3 - Phoenix 2
R1E14/03 15:35ZKV 3 - Achilles 3
R1E14/03 16:00Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3 - Tempo 3
R1E15/03 13:40KZ / Thermo4U 3 - Die Haghe 3
R1E21/03 13:05AW.DTV 3 - ZKV 3
R1E21/03 13:10Die Haghe 3 - Tempo 3
R1E21/03 13:50Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3 - KZ / Thermo4U 3
R1E21/03 16:40Achilles 3 - Phoenix 2
R1E28/03 14:15KZ / Thermo4U 3 - AW.DTV 3
R1E28/03 15:45ZKV 3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3
R1E28/03 16:20Tempo 3 - Achilles 3
R1E29/03 13:30Phoenix 2 - Die Haghe 3
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse P
R3P01/02 20:15KVS / Maritiem 5 - Die Haghe 4Marcel Pronk
R3P01/02 20:50Phoenix 3 - Velocitas 4
R3P02/02 13:40Sporting Trigon 4 - Achilles 5
R3P02/02 14:25Refleks 4 - KZ Danaiden 4
R3P08/02 15:35KZ Danaiden 4 - KVS / Maritiem 5P. Paulus
R3P08/02 17:15Velocitas 4 - Sporting Trigon 4
R3P09/02 12:30Achilles 5 - Phoenix 3
R3P09/02 15:50Die Haghe 4 - Refleks 4
R3P15/02 13:55Velocitas 4 - Achilles 5
R3P15/02 18:45KVS / Maritiem 5 - Phoenix 3
R3P16/02 10:00KZ Danaiden 4 - Die Haghe 4
R3P16/02 14:45Sporting Trigon 4 - Refleks 4
R3P07/03 14:20Refleks 4 - KVS / Maritiem 5
R3P07/03 19:00Die Haghe 4 - Velocitas 4
R3P08/03 12:20Phoenix 3 - Sporting Trigon 4
R3P08/03 12:30Achilles 5 - KZ Danaiden 4
R3P14/03 14:00Velocitas 4 - Refleks 4
R3P14/03 18:30KVS / Maritiem 5 - Achilles 5
R3P15/03 11:00KZ Danaiden 4 - Phoenix 3
R3P15/03 14:45Sporting Trigon 4 - Die Haghe 4
R3P21/03 14:10KZ Danaiden 4 - Velocitas 4
R3P21/03 16:40KVS / Maritiem 5 - Sporting Trigon 4
R3P22/03 13:15Refleks 4 - Phoenix 3
R3P22/03 15:50Die Haghe 4 - Achilles 5
R3P28/03 19:25Velocitas 4 - KVS / Maritiem 5
R3P29/03 12:15Phoenix 3 - Die Haghe 4
R3P29/03 12:30Achilles 5 - Refleks 4
R3P29/03 13:20Sporting Trigon 4 - KZ Danaiden 4
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 216
S-21602/02 12:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7 - KZ Danaiden 8
S-21602/02 13:20DeetosSnel 11 - Ten Donck 1
S-21602/02 14:20Dubbel Zes / Futura 6 - Phoenix 4
S-21609/02 11:00Phoenix 4 - ALO 5
S-21609/02 14:00Ten Donck 1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7
S-21609/02 14:50KZ Danaiden 8 - DeetosSnel 11
S-21616/02 11:15KZ Danaiden 8 - Ten Donck 1
S-21616/02 13:20DeetosSnel 11 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 6
S-21616/02 14:10ALO 5 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7Freek van der Heiden
S-21623/02 14:30KZ Danaiden 8 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7
S-21608/03 13:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7 - DeetosSnel 11
S-21608/03 14:30Dubbel Zes / Futura 6 - ALO 5
S-21608/03 15:30Ten Donck 1 - Phoenix 4
S-21615/03 11:00Phoenix 4 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7
S-21615/03 12:15KZ Danaiden 8 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 6
S-21615/03 12:25ALO 5 - Ten Donck 1Freek van der Heiden
S-21622/03 11:00Phoenix 4 - KZ Danaiden 8
S-21622/03 12:25ALO 5 - DeetosSnel 11Patrick ten Hoorn
S-21622/03 14:30Dubbel Zes / Futura 6 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7
S-21629/03 12:10KZ Danaiden 8 - ALO 5
S-21629/03 13:20DeetosSnel 11 - Phoenix 4
S-21629/03 14:00Ten Donck 1 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 6
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 218
S-21802/02 12:00Phoenix 5 - KZ Danaiden 11
S-21802/02 12:30Sporting Trigon 5 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 6
S-21802/02 13:00ALO 7 - Die Haghe 6Richard Wensink
S-21809/02 12:00HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - Phoenix 5
S-21809/02 12:30KZ Danaiden 11 - Sporting Trigon 5
S-21809/02 14:30Die Haghe 6 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 4
S-21816/02 12:25KZ Danaiden 11 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 6
S-21816/02 13:00ALO 7 - Phoenix 5Maarten Rijskamp
S-21816/02 13:35Sporting Trigon 5 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 4
S-21801/03 11:30HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - Sporting Trigon 5
S-21808/03 11:05Phoenix 5 - Sporting Trigon 5
S-21808/03 13:20Dubbel Zes / Futura 4 - ALO 7
S-21808/03 15:50Die Haghe 6 - KZ Danaiden 11
S-21815/03 11:15ALO 7 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 6Tim Castenmiller
S-21815/03 13:30Sporting Trigon 5 - Die Haghe 6
S-21815/03 13:30KZ Danaiden 11 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 4
S-21822/03 11:15ALO 7 - Sporting Trigon 5Richard Wensink
S-21822/03 12:10Dubbel Zes / Futura 4 - Phoenix 5
S-21822/03 13:30Die Haghe 6 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 6
S-21829/03 11:00Phoenix 5 - Die Haghe 6
S-21829/03 11:00KZ Danaiden 11 - ALO 7
S-21829/03 11:30HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 4
A-junioren 2e klasse H
A2H01/02 09:45Refleks A2 - Madjoe A1Diana Boogaard
A2H01/02 14:10ESDO A1 - Luno A1
A2H01/02 15:00Meervogels / Física A2 - Valto A2
A2H01/02 17:00ALO A1 - Phoenix A1
A2H08/02 14:30Phoenix A1 - Refleks A2Jan Harm Brouwer
A2H08/02 15:15Valto A2 - ESDO A1
A2H08/02 17:20Madjoe A1 - ALO A1
A2H08/02 18:55Luno A1 - Meervogels / Física A2J Roeleven
A2H15/02 13:20Phoenix A1 - Madjoe A1
A2H15/02 14:15Valto A2 - Luno A1
A2H15/02 15:15Refleks A2 - Meervogels / Física A2
A2H15/02 15:35ESDO A1 - ALO A1
A2H07/03 15:00ALO A1 - Refleks A2
A2H07/03 15:25Luno A1 - Phoenix A1Pim Hoogendoorn
A2H07/03 16:00Madjoe A1 - Valto A2
A2H07/03 16:30Meervogels / Física A2 - ESDO A1
A2H14/03 12:15Refleks A2 - Luno A1
A2H14/03 13:20Phoenix A1 - Meervogels / Física A2
A2H14/03 16:15Valto A2 - ALO A1
A2H14/03 18:00ESDO A1 - Madjoe A1
A2H21/03 11:00ALO A1 - Meervogels / Física A2
A2H21/03 12:00Refleks A2 - ESDO A1
A2H21/03 13:15Phoenix A1 - Valto A2
A2H21/03 17:10Madjoe A1 - Luno A1
A2H28/03 13:25Luno A1 - ALO A1Marco Barten
A2H28/03 14:15Valto A2 - Refleks A2
A2H28/03 15:20ESDO A1 - Phoenix A1
A2H28/03 15:45Meervogels / Física A2 - Madjoe A1
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 037
A-03701/02 15:35Die Haghe A2 - 't Capproen A1
A-03701/02 16:40KVS / Maritiem A2 - Twist A2Bastiaan Gerrits
A-03701/02 18:50GKV A1 - WION A1
A-03708/02 14:20't Capproen A1 - KVS / Maritiem A2
A-03708/02 16:00Phoenix A2 - WION A1
A-03715/02 10:35WION A1 - Die Haghe A2
A-03715/02 13:00't Capproen A1 - Phoenix A2
A-03715/02 13:10GKV A1 - Twist A2
A-03707/03 13:00Die Haghe A2 - KVS / Maritiem A2
A-03707/03 14:35Twist A2 - 't Capproen A1
A-03707/03 17:45Phoenix A2 - GKV A1
A-03714/03 11:40WION A1 - Twist A2
A-03714/03 12:00KVS / Maritiem A2 - Phoenix A2
A-03714/03 17:40GKV A1 - Die Haghe A2
A-03721/03 14:20Twist A2 - Phoenix A2
A-03721/03 15:45WION A1 - KVS / Maritiem A2
A-03721/03 17:40GKV A1 - 't Capproen A1
A-03728/03 14:10KVS / Maritiem A2 - GKV A1
A-03728/03 14:20't Capproen A1 - WION A1
A-03728/03 15:35Die Haghe A2 - Twist A2
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 040
A-04001/02 14:00VEO A2 - DES A3Yannick, S. Sterk, Y
A-04001/02 15:15Phoenix A3 - KCR A3
A-04001/02 16:00ONDO A3 - Nieuwerkerk A3
A-04008/02 13:00KCR A3 - ONDO A3
A-04008/02 14:20Twist A3 - VEO A2
A-04015/02 13:20KCR A3 - Phoenix A3
A-04015/02 16:10ONDO A3 - VEO A2
A-04015/02 17:20DES A3 - Twist A3
A-04022/02 13:00KCR A3 - DES A3
A-04022/02 17:10Nieuwerkerk A3 - Phoenix A3Diederik Bos
A-04029/02 14:00KCR A3 - VEO A2
A-04029/02 14:45Nieuwerkerk A3 - DES A3Willem van Elsäcker
A-04007/03 13:25Twist A3 - KCR A3
A-04007/03 15:15Phoenix A3 - ONDO A3
A-04014/03 15:00DES A3 - Phoenix A3
A-04014/03 15:10ONDO A3 - Twist A3
A-04021/03 13:10Twist A3 - Nieuwerkerk A3
A-04021/03 15:10VEO A2 - Phoenix A3Dennis, O. Ouwerkerk, D.
A-04021/03 15:10DES A3 - KCR A3
A-04028/03 15:00ONDO A3 - DES A3
A-04028/03 15:15Phoenix A3 - Twist A3
A-04028/03 17:30Nieuwerkerk A3 - VEO A2Bart Huijser
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 039
B-03901/02 10:55KZ Danaiden B2 - Velocitas B2
B-03901/02 12:40Thor B1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4Robert Romijn
B-03908/02 10:55Velocitas B2 - KZ Danaiden B2
B-03908/02 15:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4 - TOP / SolarCompleet B3
B-03908/02 17:00KVS / Maritiem B2 - Thor B1Peter Jongman
B-03915/02 11:05Thor B1 - Velocitas B2Sebastiaan Berghout
B-03915/02 12:00KVS / Maritiem B2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4
B-03915/02 17:00Phoenix B1 - TOP / SolarCompleet B3
B-03922/02 15:00Thor B1 - KZ Danaiden B2Sebastiaan Berghout
B-03929/02 16:00KVS / Maritiem B2 - TOP / SolarCompleet B3
B-03907/03 12:55KZ Danaiden B2 - Phoenix B1
B-03907/03 14:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4 - Velocitas B2
B-03907/03 15:00TOP / SolarCompleet B3 - Thor B1
B-03914/03 11:00KVS / Maritiem B2 - KZ Danaiden B2
B-03914/03 15:10Velocitas B2 - Thor B1
B-03914/03 17:00Phoenix B1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4
B-03921/03 11:00KVS / Maritiem B2 - Velocitas B2
B-03921/03 14:00TOP / SolarCompleet B3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4
B-03921/03 15:00Phoenix B1 - Thor B1
B-03928/03 14:00Phoenix B1 - KVS / Maritiem B2
B-03928/03 16:40KZ Danaiden B2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 042
B-04201/02 11:00Meervogels / Física B3 - Weidevogels B2
B-04201/02 13:00DES B1 - Achilles B3
B-04201/02 15:00ONDO B4 - KVS / Maritiem B3
B-04208/02 13:10Weidevogels B2 - Achilles B3
B-04208/02 15:00Phoenix B2 - DES B1
B-04208/02 18:00KVS / Maritiem B3 - Meervogels / Física B3
B-04215/02 14:00ONDO B4 - Achilles B3
B-04215/02 16:20DES B1 - Phoenix B2
B-04215/02 16:40Weidevogels B2 - KVS / Maritiem B3
B-04229/02 15:00KVS / Maritiem B3 - ONDO B4
B-04207/03 13:55Achilles B3 - DES B1Achilles A1
B-04207/03 14:00Phoenix B2 - Weidevogels B2
B-04207/03 14:20Meervogels / Física B3 - ONDO B4
B-04214/03 13:00DES B1 - Meervogels / Física B3
B-04214/03 16:00Phoenix B2 - KVS / Maritiem B3
B-04214/03 16:40Weidevogels B2 - ONDO B4
B-04221/03 13:00DES B1 - KVS / Maritiem B3
B-04221/03 14:00Phoenix B2 - ONDO B4
B-04221/03 14:20Achilles B3 - Meervogels / Física B3Niek Visser
B-04228/03 11:00KVS / Maritiem B3 - Achilles B3
B-04228/03 13:25Meervogels / Física B3 - Phoenix B2
B-04228/03 14:20Weidevogels B2 - DES B1
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 048
C-04801/02 13:00KVS / Maritiem C2 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4Pauline Bron
C-04801/02 13:30Olympia C1 - OZC C1
C-04801/02 13:30HKV / Ons Eibernest C1 - Phoenix C1
C-04808/02 13:00Phoenix C1 - Olympia C1
C-04808/02 14:05Achilles C2 - KVS / Maritiem C2Achilles A2
C-04808/02 15:20OZC C1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest C1
C-04815/02 10:00Phoenix C1 - OZC C1
C-04815/02 13:00KVS / Maritiem C2 - HKV / Ons Eibernest C1
C-04815/02 14:45Achilles C2 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4Achilles A2
C-04807/03 11:40Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4 - Phoenix C1
C-04807/03 12:30HKV / Ons Eibernest C1 - Olympia C1
C-04807/03 15:00OZC C1 - Achilles C2
C-04814/03 12:10Achilles C2 - HKV / Ons Eibernest C1Achilles A2
C-04814/03 13:00Olympia C1 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4
C-04814/03 14:10KVS / Maritiem C2 - Phoenix C1
C-04821/03 10:00Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4 - OZC C1
C-04821/03 12:00KVS / Maritiem C2 - Olympia C1
C-04821/03 12:15Achilles C2 - Phoenix C1Achilles A1
C-04828/03 12:00Phoenix C1 - KVS / Maritiem C2
C-04828/03 13:35HKV / Ons Eibernest C1 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4
C-04828/03 15:10Olympia C1 - Achilles C2
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 050
C-05001/02 14:00Phoenix C2 - ODO C3
C-05001/02 15:25Avanti / Post Makelaardij C5 - Die Haghe C2
C-05008/02 11:15Valto C3 - Vitesse C2
C-05008/02 12:00ODO C3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C5
C-05008/02 15:15Die Haghe C2 - Phoenix C2
C-05015/02 16:00Die Haghe C2 - ODO C3
C-05015/02 16:00Phoenix C2 - Vitesse C2
C-05015/02 16:30Nieuwerkerk C3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C5Leo Karreman
C-05022/02 14:00Nieuwerkerk C3 - Valto C3Floris Marck
C-05007/03 09:30Avanti / Post Makelaardij C5 - Phoenix C2
C-05007/03 13:15Valto C3 - Die Haghe C2
C-05007/03 14:50Vitesse C2 - Nieuwerkerk C3
C-05014/03 14:30Nieuwerkerk C3 - ODO C3Nars Schram
C-05014/03 15:00Phoenix C2 - Valto C3
C-05014/03 15:35Die Haghe C2 - Vitesse C2
C-05021/03 11:00Avanti / Post Makelaardij C5 - Vitesse C2
C-05021/03 12:00ODO C3 - Valto C3
C-05021/03 13:00Phoenix C2 - Nieuwerkerk C3
C-05028/03 11:10Vitesse C2 - ODO C3
C-05028/03 11:15Valto C3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C5
C-05028/03 15:30Nieuwerkerk C3 - Die Haghe C2Nars Schram
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 054
C-05401/02 13:00TOP / SolarCompleet C4 - Refleks C3
C-05401/02 13:30Excelsior C4 - Phoenix C3
C-05401/02 14:55Velocitas C3 - Madjoe C4
C-05408/02 14:00Phoenix C3 - Velocitas C3
C-05408/02 14:00Madjoe C4 - Excelsior C4
C-05408/02 16:30Avanti / Post Makelaardij C7 - Refleks C3
C-05415/02 10:55Velocitas C3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C7
C-05415/02 14:00Phoenix C3 - Refleks C3
C-05422/02 11:00TOP / SolarCompleet C4 - Excelsior C4
C-05422/02 14:00Madjoe C4 - Refleks C3
C-05429/02 14:15TOP / SolarCompleet C4 - Phoenix C3
C-05407/03 12:00Excelsior C4 - Velocitas C3
C-05407/03 12:30Refleks C3 - Madjoe C4
C-05407/03 16:50Avanti / Post Makelaardij C7 - TOP / SolarCompleet C4
C-05414/03 12:00TOP / SolarCompleet C4 - Madjoe C4
C-05414/03 13:00Velocitas C3 - Refleks C3
C-05414/03 14:00Phoenix C3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C7
C-05421/03 12:00Excelsior C4 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C7
C-05428/03 10:00Avanti / Post Makelaardij C7 - Madjoe C4
C-05428/03 11:55Velocitas C3 - TOP / SolarCompleet C4
C-05428/03 13:00Phoenix C3 - Excelsior C4
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 050
D-05001/02 12:00Phoenix D2 - ONDO D3
D-05001/02 14:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3 - Futura D1
D-05001/02 15:00ALO D1 - KVS / Maritiem D2Marcel Lakeman
D-05008/02 11:00Phoenix D2 - VEO D1
D-05008/02 13:25KVS / Maritiem D2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3Laura van der Zijden
D-05008/02 14:10Futura D1 - ONDO D3
D-05015/02 12:00ONDO D3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3
D-05015/02 13:00Futura D1 - ALO D1
D-05029/02 11:00ONDO D3 - Phoenix D2
D-05029/02 13:00KVS / Maritiem D2 - Futura D1
D-05029/02 14:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3 - ALO D1
D-05007/03 11:00KVS / Maritiem D2 - VEO D1
D-05007/03 11:00Phoenix D2 - Futura D1
D-05014/03 09:00ALO D1 - Phoenix D2Pim de Jager
D-05014/03 11:55ONDO D3 - KVS / Maritiem D2
D-05014/03 13:00VEO D1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3Luuk, S. Speckens, L.
D-05021/03 11:00VEO D1 - Futura D1Richard, D. Drost, R.
D-05021/03 12:00Phoenix D2 - KVS / Maritiem D2
D-05021/03 16:00ONDO D3 - ALO D1
D-05028/03 13:00Futura D1 - KVS / Maritiem D2
D-05028/03 13:00ALO D1 - VEO D1Maaike Mevius
D-05028/03 14:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3 - Phoenix D2
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 051
D-05101/02 10:00KVS / Maritiem D3 - Lynx D1Larissa Bergenhenegouwen
D-05101/02 10:10Achilles D3 - Futura D2Achilles A2
D-05101/02 11:00Phoenix D4 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4
D-05108/02 11:30Lynx D1 - Phoenix D4
D-05108/02 17:30Excelsior D3 - Futura D2
D-05115/02 11:30Lynx D1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4
D-05115/02 13:45Achilles D3 - KVS / Maritiem D3Achilles A2
D-05118/02 18:00Futura D2 - Achilles D3
D-05129/02 12:00KVS / Maritiem D3 - Phoenix D4
D-05129/02 13:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4 - Excelsior D3
D-05107/03 10:00KVS / Maritiem D3 - Excelsior D3
D-05107/03 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4 - Achilles D3
D-05107/03 15:10Futura D2 - Lynx D1
D-05114/03 10:10Achilles D3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4Achilles A3
D-05114/03 12:00Phoenix D4 - Futura D2
D-05114/03 13:50Excelsior D3 - KVS / Maritiem D3
D-05121/03 10:10Achilles D3 - Phoenix D4Achilles A1
D-05121/03 10:30Excelsior D3 - Lynx D1
D-05121/03 15:10Futura D2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4
D-05128/03 11:00Phoenix D4 - Excelsior D3
D-05128/03 11:30Lynx D1 - Achilles D3
D-05128/03 12:00KVS / Maritiem D3 - Futura D2
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 056
D-05601/02 11:15Twist D1 - KOAG D1
D-05601/02 13:10Maassluis D1 - Nieuwerkerk D3
D-05601/02 14:15Korbis D2 - 't Capproen D1
D-05603/02 18:30Twist D1 - 't Capproen D1
D-05608/02 10:00Phoenix D1 - Twist D1
D-05608/02 11:00't Capproen D1 - Maassluis D1
D-05608/02 12:00Nieuwerkerk D3 - Korbis D2Nars Schram
D-05615/02 11:00't Capproen D1 - Nieuwerkerk D3
D-05615/02 11:00Phoenix D1 - KOAG D1
D-05615/02 12:10Twist D1 - Korbis D2
D-05629/02 10:00Maassluis D1 - Phoenix D1
D-05629/02 10:30Nieuwerkerk D3 - Twist D1Nars Schram
D-05607/03 10:00KOAG D1 - 't Capproen D1
D-05607/03 11:00Korbis D2 - Maassluis D1
D-05607/03 11:00Nieuwerkerk D3 - Phoenix D1Nars Schram
D-05614/03 12:10Twist D1 - Nieuwerkerk D3
D-05614/03 13:00Maassluis D1 - KOAG D1
D-05614/03 13:00Phoenix D1 - Korbis D2
D-05621/03 11:00Phoenix D1 - 't Capproen D1
D-05621/03 12:05Twist D1 - Maassluis D1
D-05621/03 14:10KOAG D1 - Nieuwerkerk D3
D-05628/03 11:00't Capproen D1 - Twist D1
D-05628/03 12:55Korbis D2 - KOAG D1
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 061
D-06101/02 10:00IJsselvogels D2 - WION D1Marijn van der Hoog
D-06101/02 13:00Phoenix D5 - DES D2
D-06101/02 13:15Weidevogels D3 - OZC D2
D-06108/02 10:00OZC D2 - Phoenix D5
D-06108/02 11:00IJsselvogels D2 - Vitesse D3Ruud Kranendonk
D-06108/02 13:00DES D2 - WION D1
D-06115/02 11:10Vitesse D3 - Phoenix D5
D-06115/02 12:15Weidevogels D3 - WION D1
D-06115/02 13:00DES D2 - OZC D2
D-06107/03 13:00Phoenix D5 - Weidevogels D3
D-06107/03 18:00OZC D2 - IJsselvogels D2
D-06114/03 11:00Phoenix D5 - IJsselvogels D2
D-06114/03 11:10Vitesse D3 - WION D1
D-06114/03 14:00DES D2 - Weidevogels D3
D-06121/03 10:10Vitesse D3 - Weidevogels D3
D-06121/03 11:00IJsselvogels D2 - OZC D2Ruud Kranendonk
D-06121/03 13:30WION D1 - Phoenix D5
D-06128/03 10:00OZC D2 - WION D1
D-06128/03 10:00Weidevogels D3 - IJsselvogels D2
D-06128/03 13:00DES D2 - Vitesse D3
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 063
D-06301/02 11:05Dijkvogels D3 - KVS / Maritiem D4
D-06301/02 14:00ONDO D6 - Dubbel Zes D1
D-06301/02 14:00ALO D2 - Phoenix D3Gijs van de Schilde
D-06308/02 10:10Dubbel Zes D1 - ALO D2
D-06308/02 11:00KVS / Maritiem D4 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5
D-06308/02 12:00Phoenix D3 - ONDO D6
D-06315/02 10:00Dubbel Zes D1 - ONDO D6
D-06315/02 13:00ALO D2 - Dijkvogels D3Paul Meijer
D-06315/02 15:00Phoenix D3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5
D-06329/02 11:00KVS / Maritiem D4 - ALO D2
D-06329/02 12:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5 - ONDO D6
D-06307/03 10:55ONDO D6 - ALO D2
D-06307/03 11:05Dijkvogels D3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5
D-06307/03 12:00Phoenix D3 - KVS / Maritiem D4
D-06314/03 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5 - Phoenix D3
D-06314/03 11:00Dubbel Zes D1 - Dijkvogels D3
D-06314/03 15:10KVS / Maritiem D4 - ONDO D6
D-06321/03 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5 - ALO D2
D-06321/03 11:05Dijkvogels D3 - ONDO D6
D-06321/03 14:00KVS / Maritiem D4 - Dubbel Zes D1
D-06328/03 10:00Phoenix D3 - Dijkvogels D3
D-06328/03 10:00Dubbel Zes D1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5
D-06328/03 12:00ALO D2 - KVS / Maritiem D4Arlo van Holstein
E-pupillen poule 074
E-07401/02 09:00IJsselvogels E2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E2Leon Bleijenberg
E-07401/02 10:00Phoenix E2 - Korbis E3
E-07408/02 10:00Dijkvogels E2 - Phoenix E2
E-07408/02 10:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E2 - Reflex E1
E-07408/02 14:15Korbis E3 - Nieuwerkerk E5
E-07415/02 09:00IJsselvogels E2 - Nieuwerkerk E5Wim Slingerland
E-07415/02 10:00Dijkvogels E2 - Korbis E3
E-07415/02 12:00Phoenix E2 - Reflex E1
E-07422/02 09:00Nieuwerkerk E5 - Dijkvogels E2Inge Vuik
E-07407/03 10:00Phoenix E2 - Nieuwerkerk E5
E-07407/03 10:00Reflex E1 - IJsselvogels E2
E-07407/03 10:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E2 - Dijkvogels E2
E-07414/03 09:00IJsselvogels E2 - Korbis E3Angela van Hees
E-07414/03 10:00Dijkvogels E2 - Reflex E1
E-07421/03 10:00Nieuwerkerk E5 - Reflex E1Carolien van der Wal-Dijkshoorn
E-07421/03 10:00Phoenix E2 - IJsselvogels E2
E-07421/03 11:00Korbis E3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E2
E-07428/03 10:00IJsselvogels E2 - Dijkvogels E2Karlijn Prins
E-07428/03 10:00Reflex E1 - Korbis E3
E-07428/03 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E2 - Nieuwerkerk E5
E-pupillen poule 079
E-07901/02 10:00Meervogels / Física E2 - IJsselvogels E1
E-07901/02 10:15Valto E2 - Korbis E2
E-07901/02 10:30Nieuwerkerk E2 - Excelsior E1Carolien van der Wal-Dijkshoorn
E-07908/02 09:00IJsselvogels E1 - Nieuwerkerk E2Wim Slingerland
E-07908/02 10:00Excelsior E1 - Meervogels / Física E2
E-07915/02 10:00IJsselvogels E1 - Excelsior E1Wim Slingerland
E-07915/02 11:30Nieuwerkerk E2 - Valto E2Henk Riem
E-07915/02 13:00Phoenix E1 - Korbis E2
E-07907/03 09:00Excelsior E1 - Korbis E2
E-07907/03 09:00Meervogels / Física E2 - Nieuwerkerk E2
E-07907/03 10:15Valto E2 - Phoenix E1
E-07914/03 10:00IJsselvogels E1 - Valto E2Loisanne op 't Land
E-07914/03 10:00Korbis E2 - Meervogels / Física E2
E-07914/03 10:00Phoenix E1 - Excelsior E1
E-07921/03 10:00Korbis E2 - IJsselvogels E1
E-07921/03 10:00Phoenix E1 - Nieuwerkerk E2
E-07921/03 10:15Valto E2 - Meervogels / Física E2
E-07928/03 10:00Excelsior E1 - Valto E2
E-07928/03 10:00IJsselvogels E1 - Phoenix E1Mick van der Weijde
E-07928/03 12:30Nieuwerkerk E2 - Korbis E2Judith Janssen-Vogelaar
E-pupillen poule 092
E-09201/02 10:00Phoenix E3 - Valto E6
E-09201/02 11:05Excelsior E4 - ONDO E9
E-09201/02 11:45Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5 - KVS / Maritiem E2
E-09208/02 09:15Refleks E3 - Excelsior E4
E-09208/02 10:00KVS / Maritiem E2 - Phoenix E3
E-09208/02 11:15Valto E6 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5
E-09215/02 10:00ONDO E9 - Refleks E3
E-09215/02 10:00KVS / Maritiem E2 - Valto E6
E-09215/02 13:00Phoenix E3 - Excelsior E4
E-09207/03 10:10Refleks E3 - KVS / Maritiem E2
E-09207/03 11:15Valto E6 - ONDO E9
E-09207/03 11:45Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5 - Phoenix E3
E-09214/03 10:00Phoenix E3 - Refleks E3
E-09214/03 10:00KVS / Maritiem E2 - Excelsior E4
E-09214/03 10:00ONDO E9 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5
E-09221/03 10:00KVS / Maritiem E2 - ONDO E9
E-09221/03 10:45Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5 - Excelsior E4
E-09221/03 11:15Valto E6 - Refleks E3
E-09228/03 09:00Excelsior E4 - Valto E6
E-09228/03 09:15Refleks E3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5
E-09228/03 11:00ONDO E9 - Phoenix E3
F-pupillen poule 044
F-04401/02 09:00Meervogels / Física F2 - Nieuwerkerk F7
F-04401/02 09:00KCC F2 - Twist F1
F-04401/02 12:10Weidevogels F2 - Valto F4
F-04408/02 10:15Valto F4 - Phoenix F1
F-04408/02 12:15Twist F1 - Meervogels / Física F2
F-04415/02 09:00KCC F2 - Valto F4
F-04415/02 11:10Twist F1 - Nieuwerkerk F7
F-04415/02 12:00Phoenix F1 - Weidevogels F2
F-04422/02 10:00Meervogels / Física F2 - Weidevogels F2
F-04407/03 09:00KCC F2 - Phoenix F1
F-04407/03 09:00Nieuwerkerk F7 - Valto F4Henk Riem
F-04407/03 11:00Weidevogels F2 - Meervogels / Física F2
F-04414/03 10:00Phoenix F1 - KCC F2
F-04414/03 12:15Weidevogels F2 - Nieuwerkerk F7
F-04421/03 09:00KCC F2 - Weidevogels F2
F-04421/03 10:00Phoenix F1 - Meervogels / Física F2
F-04421/03 10:15Valto F4 - Twist F1
F-04428/03 09:00Meervogels / Física F2 - Valto F4
F-04428/03 09:30Nieuwerkerk F7 - KCC F2Irene Koornneef
F-04428/03 10:15Twist F1 - Phoenix F1

Adresgegevens Veld

Kantine sv Phoenix
Van Doornenplantsoen 2
2722 ZA Zoetermeer
079 3 31 50 72
info@svphoenix.nl

Adresgegevens Zaal

Sporthal de Veur
Prismalaan 40
2718 CX Zoetermeer
079 3 46 91 02

Sporthal de Oosterpoort
Zanzibarplein 20
2721 GE Zoetermeer
079 3 42 84 16