Standen

KNKV 1e klasse E
1Phoenix 122004392316
2Juliana 12200435305
3Dubbel Zes / Futura 12110336333
4Sporting Trigon 12101237334
5Apollo 1210123240-8
6Korbis 1201112933-4
7Refleks 1200203438-4
8ONDO 1200202436-12
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse K
1Refleks 222004392613
2ONDO 222004271611
3Sporting Trigon 22101238299
4Dubbel Zes / Futura 2210122731-4
5Juliana 2210122731-4
6Apollo 2210123444-10
7Korbis 2200202328-5
8Phoenix 2200202232-10
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse J
1ZKV 311002271611
2HKV / Ons Eibernest 3110021587
3Groen Geel 41100214104
4Sporting Trigon 31100213121
5Die Haghe 3100101213-1
6KZ / Thermo4U 6100101014-4
7ALO 210010815-7
8Phoenix 3100101627-11
Breedtekorfbal Senioren Zondag poule 007 (najaar)
1Die Haghe 5110021192
2Phoenix 411002972
3Dubbel Zes / Futura 510010911-2
4KZ Danaiden 101001079-2
Breedtekorfbal Senioren Zondag poule 030 (najaar)
1Achilles 8110021257
2ALO 711002972
3Dubbel Zes / Futura 410101660
4Die Haghe 610101660
5Phoenix 500000000
6KZ Danaiden 111001079-2
7HKV / Ons Eibernest 610010512-7
A-junioren 2e klasse I
1Dijkvogels A121103301515
2Phoenix A12110325241
3ONDO A22101225205
4DES A12101225205
5Valto A2210122122-1
6ODO A1210122021-1
7Refleks A2210122225-3
8Excelsior A1200201031-21
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 021 (najaar)
1Phoenix A222004251015
2Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A42101219154
3Valto A310010714-7
4Refleks A310010517-12
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 072 (najaar)
1VEO A2220041789
2Gemini A2110021266
3Futura A12101217152
4KCC / SO natural A32101215150
5Phoenix A3210121316-3
6ONDO A51001047-3
7Excelsior A220020819-11
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 032 (najaar)
1Phoenix B12200418135
2KVS / Maritiem B221012221210
3Dijkvogels B2210121394
4Refleks B220020322-19
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 078 (najaar)
1KVS / Maritiem B32200421912
2Meervogels / Física B3210121798
3Phoenix B2210121016-6
4Weidevogels B220020418-14
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 014 (najaar)
1Phoenix C1211031284
2ONDO C22110312111
3HKV / Ons Eibernest C121012880
4Fortuna / Delta Logistiek C32002049-5
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 046 (najaar)
1Refleks C2220041596
2Phoenix C2220041275
3Valto C5200201116-5
4VEO C220020511-6
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 061 (najaar)
1Meervogels / Física C22200421516
2Reeuwijk C111002422
3KOAG C310010512-7
4Phoenix C320020213-11
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 033 (najaar)
1Weidevogels D1220041165
2Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3220041394
3ODO D120020812-4
4Phoenix D120020712-5
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 019 (najaar)
1Avanti / Post Makelaardij D22200422814
2Dijkvogels D1211031192
3Phoenix D2201111015-5
4ONDO D320020718-11
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 121 (najaar)
1KVS / Maritiem D42200416313
2Dijkvogels D221012880
3Phoenix D32101269-3
4Meervogels / Física D320020515-10
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 074 (najaar)
1Valto D32200423815
2Phoenix D4220041569
3Excelsior D320020715-8
4DES D220020723-16
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 104 (najaar)
1Weidevogels D22200424222
2Valto D4210121418-4
3Excelsior D410010613-7
4Phoenix D510010112-11
E-pupillen poule 025 (najaar)
1Phoenix E122004271215
2Weidevogels E12101226179
3ONDO E321012812-4
4Meervogels / Física E320020222-20
E-pupillen poule 034 (najaar)
1KVS / Maritiem E32200422139
2Phoenix E22101213103
3Valto E321012813-5
4Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E2200201320-7
E-pupillen poule 128 (najaar)
1Excelsior E6110021028
2ONDO E1021012811-3
3Phoenix E310101550
4Valto E620111611-5
F-pupillen poule 092 (najaar)
1Avanti / Post Makelaardij F42200413310
2Korbis F2220041349
3Vriendenschaar F211002532
4Nieuwerkerk F621012660
5Phoenix F11001013-2
6Valto F320020611-5
7Weidevogels F220020115-14
zondag 15 september 2019
15/09 10:00Phoenix 5 - KZ Danaiden 11
15/09 14:00Die Haghe 5 - Phoenix 4
15/09 14:30Groen Geel 4 - Phoenix 3
zaterdag 21 september 2019
21/09 09:00Meervogels / Física E3 - Phoenix E1
21/09 09:15Valto D4 - Phoenix D5
21/09 10:00Phoenix F1 - Vriendenschaar F2
21/09 10:00Phoenix E3 - ONDO E10
21/09 10:00Phoenix D2 - ONDO D3
21/09 10:15Valto D3 - Phoenix D4
21/09 11:00Phoenix E2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E2
21/09 11:00Phoenix D3 - Meervogels / Física D3
21/09 11:10Meervogels / Física B3 - Phoenix B2
21/09 11:30Refleks C2 - Phoenix C2
21/09 12:00Phoenix C3 - KOAG C3
21/09 12:15ODO D1 - Phoenix D1
21/09 12:30Phoenix B1 - Refleks B2
21/09 12:30Phoenix A1 - ODO A1
21/09 13:00Phoenix C1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest C1
21/09 14:00Phoenix A2 - Valto A3
21/09 14:00Phoenix 2 - Juliana 2
21/09 15:30Phoenix A3 - Futura A1
21/09 15:30Phoenix 1 - Juliana 1
zaterdag 14 september 2019
ONDO 1 - Phoenix 112 - 19
Phoenix B1 - KVS / Maritiem B29 - 7
ONDO 2 - Phoenix 216 - 7
Gemini A2 - Phoenix A312 - 6
DES D2 - Phoenix D45 - 9
Phoenix C3 - Reeuwijk C12 - 4
Dijkvogels A1 - Phoenix A110 - 10
Refleks A3 - Phoenix A25 - 17
Phoenix D2 - Dijkvogels D16 - 6
VEO C2 - Phoenix C22 - 3
Phoenix D3 - Dijkvogels D25 - 2
Phoenix E3 - Excelsior E6 -
KVS / Maritiem B3 - Phoenix B215 - 5
Weidevogels D1 - Phoenix D15 - 2
Valto E3 - Phoenix E22 - 8
Phoenix C1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek C36 - 2
Phoenix D5 - Excelsior D4 -
Weidevogels E1 - Phoenix E19 - 16
zondag 8 september 2019
Phoenix 3 - ZKV 316 - 27
Phoenix 4 - KZ Danaiden 109 - 7

Adresgegevens Veld

Kantine sv Phoenix
Van Doornenplantsoen 2
2722 ZA Zoetermeer
079 3 31 50 72
info@svphoenix.nl

Adresgegevens Zaal

Sporthal de Veur
Prismalaan 40
2718 CX Zoetermeer
079 3 46 91 02

Sporthal de Oosterpoort
Zanzibarplein 20
2721 GE Zoetermeer
079 3 42 84 16