Teams

Teamindeling 2019-2020

Seizoen 2018-2019

Phoenix 1

Phoenix 1 Dames Phoenix 1 Heren
Danielle van den Berg Bart Vroemen
Denise van ‘t Hart Christiaan Pieper
Denise Vroedsteijn Danny Steentjes
Esmee Putting Jaron van der Ven
Tess Ouwerkerk Mike Sturz
Merit Zandee Bas Lammers
Anne Mol Rik van Heerden
Jennifer van der Zwan Luc de Vrije
Laura de Rooij Stefan Naerebout
Tjalle van Zoelen
Trainer/Coach Dennis Looyenstein

Phoenix 2

Phoenix 2 Dames Phoenix 2 Heren
Danielle van den Berg Bart Vroemen
Denise van ‘t Hart Christiaan Pieper
Denise Vroedsteijn Danny Steentjes
Esmee Putting Jaron van der Ven
Tess Ouwerkerk Mike Sturz
Merit Zandee Bas Lammers
Anne Mol Rik van Heerden
Jennifer van der Zwan Luc de Vrije
Laura de Rooij Stefan Naerebout
Tjalle van Zoelen
Trainer/Coach vacature

Phoenix 3

Phoenix 3 Dames Phoenix 3 Heren
Denise Zwaan Donny Ouwerkerk
Hanneke Louwsma Elmas Arendse
Ineke Ouwerkerk Robbert Zwaan
Yara Weber Joost Brouwer
Liset Sinke Robbert Winkel
Stan Ottevanger
Wessel de Bruijn

Phoenix 5

Phoenix 5 Dames Phoenix 5 Heren
Nathalie Draaisma Arthur de Vrije
Diane Bruijn-vd Hoek Bob Verlint
Jeanette Slappendel Erwin Bruijn
Manja Verlint Jan Beunder
Marianne Kalter Jeroen Kools
Danielle van der Gaast Norman Huisman
Coby van Tuil

Phoenix 6

Phoenix 6 Dames Phoenix 6 Heren
nog niet bekend
idem
idem
idem
idem
idem

Phoenix A1

Phoenix A1 Dames Phoenix A1 Heren
 Lois Grift Lalit Mol
Julia de Vrije Jim van de Coevering
Lotte Utermark Niels Rietveld
Jasmijn Zandee Marnix van der Wilt
Nienke van der Hooft Rens van Weerden
Trainer/Coach Alfred de Vries
Trainer/Coach Stefan Naerebout

Phoenix A2

Phoenix A2 Dames Phoenix A2 Heren
Maya Bieshaar Pepijn Lankhorst
Marith Loorbach Daan van der Sluijs
Femke Beniest Tim van der Graaf
Anouk van Os Lars Riphagen
Trainer/Coach Esmee Putting
Trainer/Coach Tjalle van Zoelen
Trainer/Coach Frank van de Sluijs

Phoenix A3

Phoenix A3 Dames Phoenix A3 Heren
Sam Wagner Martijn Luxembourg
Cheriane Stout Joris Levert
Britt Mulders Stijn Bergman
Peter Moree
Miro van der Hoek
Trainer/Coach Esmee Putting
Trainer/Coach Tjalle van Zoelen
Trainer/Coach Ferry de Winter

Phoenix B1

Phoenix B1 Dames Phoenix B1 Heren
Anouk Boutens Daan Tulen
Dionne Bruijn Pim Drooger
Daphne Bergman Sem Meijroos
Frederique Munster
Janne Jhinna
Jaimy Baar
Trainer/Coach  Paul Poen

Phoenix B2

Phoenix B2 Dames Phoenix B2 Heren
Anouk Zwarts Martijn Kaper
Marise Paats Thijmen Levert
Kim Zwarts
Michelle van der Voort
Michelle Heijmans
Sara Coers
Yara Nieland
Trainer/Coach Patrick Schoep

Phoenix C1

Phoenix C1 Dames Phoenix C1 Heren
Elisa Tuijt Joris Ramaker
Evy van der Kooij Luca Schuit
Demi Schrauwen Lucas Janssen
Faye Nieland Niels van der Meer
Noa Koemeester Thijs van der Hooft
Trainer/Coach Jennifer van der Zwan
Trainer/Coach Romeo Madhadewsing

Phoenix C2

Phoenix C2 Dames Phoenix C2 Heren
Sidney Baar Sander Kaper
Stacey Mouris Jesse Meijroos
Suzanne van der Beijl Ruben Paats
Jesper Brinkers
Davey Kamps
Trainer/Coach Jim de Pooter
Trainer/Coach Rik van Heerden

Phoenix C3

Phoenix C3 Dames Phoenix C3 Heren
Hannah Rop Loris van der Grift
Jeanine Sinnema Milan Ramakers
Tara Utermark Sam Heintz
Mink Bergonje
Joey van de Giessen
Trainer/Coach Bart Vroemen

Phoenix D1

Phoenix D1 Dames Phoenix D1 Heren
Birgit Vasse Collin Bruijn
Iris Faber Damian Jansen
Julia Nieland Lucas Verlint
Yasmine Kools Finn Huisman
Tess Koemeester Kyan Luiten
Trainer/Coach Frank Koemeester
Trainer/Coach Bob Verlint

Phoenix D2

Phoenix D2 Dames Phoenix D2 Heren
Myrthe Beunder Rowin Faber
Britt van der Horst Jesley van der Gaast
Demy Ramaker Jayden Jansen
Mika Jhinna
Beau Yperlaan
Trainer/Coach Danny Steentjes
Trainer/Coach Denise Vroedesteijn

Phoenix D3

Phoenix D3 Dames Phoenix D3 Heren
Alison Francois Jowi Eckhardt
Lieze Levert Kjelt Bemener
Nikkie Tulen Samuel Janssen
Benthe Eekhof
Nore Coers
Mandy Paats
Lara Hamelink
Trainer/Coach Caressa Stout
Trainer/Coach Patrick Coers

Phoenix E1

Phoenix E1 Dames Phoenix E1 Heren
Myrthe Beunder Rowin Faber
Demi Ramakers Mika Jhinna
Jesley van der Gaast
Jayden Jansen
Trainer/Coach Jeanette Slappendel
Trainer/Coach Dionne Bruijn

Phoenix E2

Phoenix E2 Dames Phoenix E2 Heren
Britt van der Horst Justin Verhart
Fabien Diederik Mees de Vos
Jayden Kools
Beau Yperlaan
Trainer/Coach Jeroen Kools
Trainer/Coach Sara Coers
Trainer/Coach Luca Schuit

Phoenix E3

Phoenix E3 Dames Phoenix E3 Heren
Lily Beck Hugo Stok
Lisa van Ooijen Valentijn Mos
Bas de Sneijer
Djoey Offringa
Trainer/Coach Marith Loorbach
Trainer/Coach Anouk van Os
Trainer/Coach Jeffrey Loorbach

Phoenix E4

Phoenix E4 Dames Phoenix E4 Heren
Solange Huisman Tygo Groen
Daan Hulst
Roan Lamers
Lenn Luiten
Trainer/Coach Miranda Donkervoort
Trainer/Coach Saskia van Toor
Trainer/Coach Ineke van Toor

Phoenix E5

Phoenix E5 Dames Phoenix E5 Heren
Kylie van Dorp Dinand Beck
Tyler Ouwerkerk
Benjamin Francois
Jaylan Sanders
Trainer/Coach Nathalie Draaisma
Trainer/Coach Ineke Ouwerkerk

Phoenix E6

Phoenix E6 Dames Phoenix E6 Heren
Dominique Waldschmit Niels Rop
Pien Olsthoorn Justin van de Water
Trainer/Coach Cheraine Stout
Trainer/Coach Jaimy Baar
Trainer/Coach Joris Ramaker

Phoenix E7

Phoenix E7 Dames Phoenix E7 Heren
Guusje Jesse Verlint
Eva Riley
Daniƫlle
Trainer/Coach Manja Verlint
Trainer/Coach

Phoenix F1

Phoenix F1 Dames Phoenix F1 Heren
Sam van Ruiven
Brynn van Esveld
Trainer/Coach Vacature
Trainer/Coach
Trainer/Coach

Phoenix Welpen

Phoenix Welpen Dames Phoenix Welpen Heren
Trainer/Coach Vacature (zaal)
Trainer/Coach Naomi van Mil (veld)
Trainer/Coach Collin Bruijn

zaterdag 16 november 2019
16/11 10:50VEO D1 - Phoenix D1
16/11 11:00Phoenix B1 - VEO B3
16/11 15:50VEO A2 - Phoenix A2
dinsdag 19 november 2019
19/11 20:00Thor 1 - Phoenix 2
dinsdag 12 november 2019
HKV / Ons Eibernest 2 - Phoenix 2 -
zondag 3 november 2019
Phoenix 2 - ALO 2 -

Adresgegevens Veld

Kantine sv Phoenix
Van Doornenplantsoen 2
2722 ZA Zoetermeer
079 3 31 50 72
info@svphoenix.nl

Adresgegevens Zaal

Sporthal de Veur
Prismalaan 40
2718 CX Zoetermeer
079 3 46 91 02

Sporthal de Oosterpoort
Zanzibarplein 20
2721 GE Zoetermeer
079 3 42 84 16