Uitslagen per Poule

KNKV 1e klasse D
1D24/10 16:30Apollo 1 - ALO 1 -
1D24/10 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - Roda 1 -
1D24/10 15:30KIOS 1 - Phoenix 1 -
1D24/10 15:30Swift 1 - ZKV 1 -
1D22/10 20:45Phoenix 1 - Roda 1 -
1D17/10 16:00ALO 1 - Phoenix 1 -
1D17/10 15:30Swift 1 - Sporting Trigon 1 -
1D17/10 15:30Roda 1 - ZKV 1 -
1D17/10 15:30KIOS 1 - Apollo 1 -
1D15/10 20:30Sporting Trigon 1 - KIOS 1 -
1D10/10 16:30Apollo 1 - Swift 110 - 18
1D10/10 15:30ZKV 1 - ALO 118 - 12
1D03/10 16:30Apollo 1 - Phoenix 112 - 14
1D03/10 16:00Swift 1 - KIOS 112 - 16
1D03/10 15:30ALO 1 - Roda 117 - 12
1D03/10 15:30ZKV 1 - Sporting Trigon 123 - 15
1D26/09 16:00Phoenix 1 - ZKV 118 - 16
1D26/09 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - Apollo 114 - 14
1D26/09 15:30Roda 1 - Swift 113 - 20
1D26/09 15:30KIOS 1 - ALO 117 - 14
1D19/09 16:00Phoenix 1 - Swift 116 - 19
1D19/09 15:30ALO 1 - Sporting Trigon 111 - 10
1D19/09 15:30ZKV 1 - KIOS 116 - 14
1D19/09 15:30Roda 1 - Apollo 116 - 18
1D12/09 16:30Apollo 1 - ZKV 112 - 15
1D12/09 16:00Swift 1 - ALO 120 - 17
1D12/09 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - Phoenix 113 - 13
1D12/09 15:30KIOS 1 - Roda 117 - 12
1D05/09 16:00Phoenix 1 - KIOS 116 - 15
1D05/09 15:30ALO 1 - Apollo 118 - 14
1D05/09 15:30Roda 1 - Sporting Trigon 112 - 14
1D05/09 15:30ZKV 1 - Swift 121 - 14
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse H
R2H24/10 15:00Apollo 2 - ALO 2 -
R2H24/10 14:10Swift 2 - ZKV 3 -
R2H24/10 14:00Sporting Trigon 2 - Die Haghe 3 -
R2H24/10 12:30Weidevogels 3 - Phoenix 2 -
R2H17/10 14:30ALO 2 - Phoenix 2 -
R2H17/10 14:10Swift 2 - Sporting Trigon 2 -
R2H17/10 12:30Weidevogels 3 - Apollo 2 -
R2H17/10 12:30Die Haghe 3 - ZKV 3 -
R2H10/10 15:00Apollo 2 - Swift 203 - 19
R2H10/10 14:30Phoenix 2 - Die Haghe 316 - 10
R2H10/10 14:00Sporting Trigon 2 - Weidevogels 315 - 10
R2H10/10 12:30ZKV 3 - ALO 219 - 08
R2H03/10 15:00Apollo 2 - Phoenix 215 - 15
R2H03/10 14:40Swift 2 - Weidevogels 325 - 17
R2H03/10 14:00ZKV 3 - Sporting Trigon 214 - 13
R2H03/10 14:00ALO 2 - Die Haghe 312 - 10
R2H26/09 17:00Weidevogels 3 - ALO 221 - 12
R2H26/09 14:30Phoenix 2 - ZKV 316 - 21
R2H26/09 14:00Sporting Trigon 2 - Apollo 214 - 14
R2H26/09 11:55Die Haghe 3 - Swift 208 - 19
R2H19/09 14:30Phoenix 2 - Swift 210 - 19
R2H19/09 14:00ALO 2 - Sporting Trigon 215 - 20
R2H19/09 12:25ZKV 3 - Weidevogels 317 - 15
R2H19/09 11:30Die Haghe 3 - Apollo 215 - 08
R2H12/09 17:00Weidevogels 3 - Die Haghe 312 - 08
R2H12/09 15:00Apollo 2 - ZKV 310 - 18
R2H12/09 14:30Swift 2 - ALO 212 - 10
R2H12/09 14:00Sporting Trigon 2 - Phoenix 226 - 11
R2H05/09 17:00Die Haghe 3 - Sporting Trigon 205 - 23
R2H05/09 14:30Phoenix 2 - Weidevogels 314 - 22
R2H05/09 14:00ALO 2 - Apollo 208 - 14
R2H05/09 12:30ZKV 3 - Swift 208 - 14
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse I
R2I24/10 17:00Weidevogels 4 - Refleks 2 -
R2I24/10 14:00ONDO 2 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij 4 -
R2I24/10 13:45Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 4 - Achilles 4 -
R2I24/10 11:00Phoenix 3 - Excelsior 3 -
R2I17/10 14:00ONDO 2 - Weidevogels 4 -
R2I17/10 14:00Refleks 2 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij 4 - vervallen
R2I17/10 13:15Achilles 4 - Excelsior 3 -
R2I17/10 11:00Phoenix 3 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 4 -
R2I10/10 17:15Avanti | Post Makelaardij 4 - Achilles 4 -
R2I10/10 14:45Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 4 - ONDO 214 - 15
R2I10/10 13:15Weidevogels 4 - Phoenix 312 - 21
R2I10/10 12:30Excelsior 3 - Refleks 213 - 14
R2I03/10 18:00Avanti | Post Makelaardij 4 - Weidevogels 420 - 14
R2I03/10 14:30ONDO 2 - Phoenix 322 - 08
R2I03/10 12:15Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 4 - Excelsior 317 - 19
R2I03/10 11:25Achilles 4 - Refleks 217 - 14
R2I26/09 17:30Phoenix 3 - Achilles 417 - 23
R2I26/09 15:20Excelsior 3 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij 418 - 17
R2I26/09 14:00Refleks 2 - ONDO 219 - 13
R2I26/09 12:30Weidevogels 4 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 408 - 09
R2I19/09 15:00Avanti | Post Makelaardij 4 - Phoenix 316 - 21
R2I19/09 14:55Achilles 4 - Weidevogels 420 - 07
R2I19/09 14:00Refleks 2 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 416 - 10
R2I19/09 11:00Excelsior 3 - ONDO 217 - 18
R2I12/09 15:40ONDO 2 - Achilles 409 - 25
R2I12/09 14:00Phoenix 3 - Refleks 212 - 15
R2I12/09 13:45Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 4 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij 409 - 10
R2I12/09 12:30Weidevogels 4 - Excelsior 310 - 25
R2I05/09 17:30Avanti | Post Makelaardij 4 - ONDO 211 - 10
R2I05/09 17:00Excelsior 3 - Phoenix 315 - 15
R2I05/09 14:25Achilles 4 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 420 - 08
R2I05/09 14:00Refleks 2 - Weidevogels 424 - 11
A-junioren 1e klasse F
A1F31/10 13:30Valto A1 - De Meervogels A2 - vervallen
A1F24/10 17:00De Meervogels A2 - Refleks A1 - vervallen
A1F24/10 14:00KZ Danaiden A1 - Valto A1 -
A1F24/10 12:10Velocitas A1 - Phoenix A1 -
A1F24/10 10:00VEO A1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij A2 -
A1F17/10 15:30Valto A1 - Phoenix A1 -
A1F17/10 12:30Refleks A1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij A2 - vervallen
A1F17/10 12:00Velocitas A1 - KZ Danaiden A1 -
A1F17/10 11:00VEO A1 - De Meervogels A2 - vervallen
A1F13/10 19:30De Meervogels A2 - Velocitas A110 - 17
A1F10/10 12:30KZ Danaiden A1 - VEO A109 - 11
A1F10/10 11:00Phoenix A1 - Refleks A113 - 26
A1F10/10 10:00Avanti | Post Makelaardij A2 - Valto A111 - 17
A1F03/10 17:30Avanti | Post Makelaardij A2 - De Meervogels A222 - 10
A1F03/10 14:30Valto A1 - Refleks A112 - 10
A1F03/10 12:30KZ Danaiden A1 - Phoenix A113 - 08
A1F03/10 11:45VEO A1 - Velocitas A115 - 16
A1F26/09 17:00De Meervogels A2 - KZ Danaiden A110 - 21
A1F26/09 13:00Phoenix A1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij A216 - 16
A1F26/09 11:00Refleks A1 - VEO A117 - 07
A1F26/09 10:00Velocitas A1 - Valto A113 - 16
A1F19/09 17:30Avanti | Post Makelaardij A2 - Velocitas A114 - 17
A1F19/09 13:00Phoenix A1 - VEO A114 - 14
A1F19/09 12:30Refleks A1 - KZ Danaiden A113 - 09
A1F12/09 17:00De Meervogels A2 - Phoenix A111 - 13
A1F12/09 12:30Velocitas A1 - Refleks A113 - 13
A1F12/09 11:00KZ Danaiden A1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij A212 - 09
A1F12/09 10:00VEO A1 - Valto A114 - 24
A1F05/09 16:00Avanti | Post Makelaardij A2 - VEO A120 - 13
A1F05/09 13:00Phoenix A1 - Velocitas A116 - 15
A1F05/09 12:30Refleks A1 - De Meervogels A226 - 07
A1F05/09 11:00Valto A1 - KZ Danaiden A122 - 08
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 071
A-07126/06 15:30Avanti | Post Makelaardij A3 - OZC A213 - 04
A-07126/06 14:00Phoenix A1 - DES A108 - 09
A-07119/06 14:00Avanti | Post Makelaardij A3 - DES A118 - 13
A-07119/06 12:45OZC A2 - Phoenix A116 - 08
A-07112/06 16:15DES A1 - OZC A211 - 07
A-07112/06 12:30Phoenix A1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij A305 - 20
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 075
A-07526/06 11:15Phoenix A2 - Olympia A311 - 07
A-07526/06 11:00Weidevogels A2 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij A514 - 04
A-07519/06 14:00Phoenix A2 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij A506 - 11
A-07519/06 11:30Olympia A3 - Weidevogels A210 - 10
A-07512/06 14:30Weidevogels A2 - Phoenix A214 - 04
A-07512/06 11:30Avanti | Post Makelaardij A5 - Olympia A305 - 04
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 056
B-05626/06 12:45Phoenix B1 - Excelsior B105 - 06
B-05626/06 12:15Dijkvogels B1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij B208 - 15
B-05619/06 10:00Avanti | Post Makelaardij B2 - Phoenix B108 - 07
B-05619/06 10:00Dijkvogels B1 - Excelsior B115 - 04
B-05612/06 11:30Excelsior B1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij B202 - 05
B-05612/06 11:15Phoenix B1 - Dijkvogels B107 - 18
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 058
B-05826/06 14:00ODO B2 - Phoenix B209 - 05
B-05826/06 11:00De Meervogels B1 - Valto B209 - 16
B-05819/06 15:45Valto B2 - ODO B211 - 01
B-05819/06 10:30De Meervogels B1 - Phoenix B212 - 07
B-05812/06 13:20ODO B2 - De Meervogels B113 - 06
B-05812/06 12:30Phoenix B2 - Valto B201 - 14
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 064
B-06426/06 14:00Avanti | Post Makelaardij B5 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek B407 - 17
B-06426/06 11:00ONDO B3 - Phoenix B306 - 03
B-06419/06 16:15ONDO B3 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek B4 -
B-06419/06 12:30Phoenix B3 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij B504 - 02
B-06416/06 19:30Avanti | Post Makelaardij B5 - ONDO B301 - 07
B-06412/06 11:00Fortuna | Delta Logistiek B4 - Phoenix B313 - 05
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 057
C-05726/06 12:00KCC | CK Kozijnen C1 - IJsselvogels C104 - 13
C-05726/06 10:00Phoenix C2 - Die Haghe C212 - 05
C-05719/06 15:15KCC | CK Kozijnen C1 - Die Haghe C205 - 01
C-05719/06 10:00IJsselvogels C1 - Phoenix C208 - 03
C-05712/06 13:45Die Haghe C2 - IJsselvogels C103 - 10
C-05712/06 11:00Phoenix C2 - KCC | CK Kozijnen C106 - 06
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 058
C-05826/06 14:00Korbis C2 - Gemini C102 - 13
C-05826/06 13:00Tempo C3 - Phoenix C102 - 10
C-05819/06 12:00Tempo C3 - Gemini C104 - 08
C-05819/06 11:15Phoenix C1 - Korbis C211 - 05
C-05812/06 13:00Korbis C2 - Tempo C310 - 03
C-05812/06 10:00Gemini C1 - Phoenix C106 - 04
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 069
C-06926/06 14:35Weidevogels C2 - Dijkvogels C208 - 04
C-06926/06 10:00ONDO C4 - Phoenix C304 - 01
C-06919/06 12:15Weidevogels C2 - Phoenix C310 - 04
C-06919/06 10:00Dijkvogels C2 - ONDO C402 - 01
C-06912/06 12:30ONDO C4 - Weidevogels C204 - 01
C-06912/06 10:00Phoenix C3 - Dijkvogels C201 - 02
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 073
C-07326/06 13:00Korbis C3 - Phoenix C403 - 06
C-07326/06 10:00KVS | Maritiem C4 - ONDO C506 - 08
C-07319/06 12:00Korbis C3 - ONDO C510 - 00
C-07319/06 10:00Phoenix C4 - KVS | Maritiem C403 - 03
C-07312/06 13:30ONDO C5 - Phoenix C405 - 00
C-07312/06 11:00KVS | Maritiem C4 - Korbis C306 - 07
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 057
D-05726/06 11:30Phoenix D1 - Excelsior D1 -
D-05726/06 10:00Avanti | Post Makelaardij D1 - De Meervogels D109 - 21
D-05719/06 11:00Excelsior D1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij D102 - 18
D-05719/06 10:00Phoenix D1 - De Meervogels D105 - 08
D-05712/06 11:45De Meervogels D1 - Excelsior D120 - 02
D-05712/06 11:00Avanti | Post Makelaardij D1 - Phoenix D103 - 11
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 062
D-06226/06 13:00DES D1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij D316 - 02
D-06226/06 12:30Phoenix D2 - De Meervogels D204 - 09
D-06219/06 13:15DES D1 - De Meervogels D205 - 07
D-06219/06 12:30Avanti | Post Makelaardij D3 - Phoenix D202 - 06
D-06212/06 11:15De Meervogels D2 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij D314 - 04
D-06212/06 10:00Phoenix D2 - DES D101 - 11
Breedtekorfbal D4-pupillen poule 11
D4-1103/07 10:30Gemini D1 - SDO D103 - 18
D4-1126/06 10:00SDO D1 - Phoenix D311 - 14
D4-1126/06 10:00Gemini D1 - Reflex D1 -
D4-1119/06 12:00Phoenix D3 - Gemini D107 - 03
D4-1119/06 10:00SDO D1 - Reflex D108 - 07
E-pupillen poule 081
E-08126/06 10:00Fortuna | Delta Logistiek E6 - ONDO E614 - 01
E-08126/06 10:00Avanti | Post Makelaardij E4 - Phoenix E107 - 13
E-08119/06 11:00Phoenix E1 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek E606 - 16
E-08119/06 10:30Avanti | Post Makelaardij E4 - ONDO E615 - 02
E-pupillen poule 085
E-08526/06 11:45Excelsior E1 - Phoenix E209 - 00
E-08526/06 11:00De Meervogels E2 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij E503 - 09
E-08519/06 12:15Phoenix E2 - De Meervogels E202 - 04
E-08519/06 11:30Excelsior E1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij E509 - 02
F-pupillen poule 031
F-03126/06 10:20ONDO F1 - ODO F109 - 04
F-03126/06 09:00Phoenix F1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij F108 - 08
F-03119/06 11:00ONDO F1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij F120 - 03
F-03119/06 10:00ODO F1 - Phoenix F106 - 04
F-03112/06 09:30Avanti | Post Makelaardij F1 - ODO F104 - 04
F-03112/06 09:00Phoenix F1 - ONDO F102 - 17

Adresgegevens Veld

Kantine sv Phoenix
Van Doornenplantsoen 2
2722 ZA Zoetermeer
079 3 31 50 72
info@svphoenix.nl

Adresgegevens Zaal

Sporthal de Oosterpoort
Zanzibarplein 20
2721 GE Zoetermeer
079 3 42 84 16