Uitslagen per Poule

KNKV 2e klasse G
2G29/03 14:45Phoenix 1 - DKV Victoria 1 - afgelast
2G29/03 14:40DKB 1 - Furore 1 - afgelast
2G29/03 14:35Sporting West 1 - ALO 1 - afgelast
2G29/03 14:30DOT 1 - Movado 1 - afgelast
2G27/03 20:30Sporting West 1 - DOT 1 - afgelast
2G22/03 17:50DKV Victoria 1 - DKB 1 - afgelast
2G22/03 16:00Movado 1 - Sporting West 1 - afgelast
2G22/03 14:50ALO 1 - DOT 1 - afgelast
2G22/03 14:15Furore 1 - Phoenix 1 - afgelast
2G15/03 16:00Movado 1 - Phoenix 1 - afgelast
2G15/03 14:50ALO 1 - DKB 1 - afgelast
2G15/03 14:35Sporting West 1 - Furore 1 - afgelast
2G15/03 13:00DOT 1 - DKV Victoria 1 - afgelast
2G08/03 15:50DKV Victoria 1 - Sporting West 111 - 26
2G08/03 14:50Phoenix 1 - DOT 132 - 23
2G08/03 14:40DKB 1 - Movado 121 - 14
2G08/03 14:15Furore 1 - ALO 121 - 25
2G01/03 14:35Sporting West 1 - DKB 122 - 19
2G01/03 12:35Furore 1 - DKV Victoria 124 - 08
2G16/02 17:45ALO 1 - Phoenix 115 - 15
2G16/02 16:00Movado 1 - DKV Victoria 129 - 13
2G16/02 14:30DOT 1 - Furore 121 - 19
2G09/02 16:00Movado 1 - ALO 116 - 21
2G09/02 15:15DKV Victoria 1 - Furore 113 - 24
2G09/02 11:40DKB 1 - Phoenix 121 - 27
2G02/02 16:35ALO 1 - DKV Victoria 132 - 12
2G02/02 14:45Phoenix 1 - Sporting West 118 - 13
2G02/02 14:30DOT 1 - DKB 117 - 20
2G02/02 11:00Furore 1 - Movado 122 - 18
2G26/01 19:50DKV Victoria 1 - Phoenix 113 - 26
2G26/01 16:35ALO 1 - Sporting West 114 - 13
2G26/01 16:00Movado 1 - DOT 124 - 17
2G26/01 14:30Furore 1 - DKB 110 - 20
2G19/01 14:45Phoenix 1 - Furore 127 - 15
2G19/01 13:05Sporting West 1 - Movado 122 - 21
2G19/01 13:00DOT 1 - ALO 121 - 23
2G19/01 12:40DKB 1 - DKV Victoria 121 - 15
2G12/01 18:15DKV Victoria 1 - DOT 119 - 25
2G12/01 15:30Furore 1 - Sporting West 114 - 14
2G12/01 14:50Phoenix 1 - Movado 120 - 18
2G12/01 13:10DKB 1 - ALO 116 - 19
2G15/12 16:35ALO 1 - Furore 120 - 17
2G15/12 16:00Movado 1 - DKB 119 - 14
2G15/12 14:30DOT 1 - Phoenix 119 - 18
2G15/12 13:20Sporting West 1 - DKV Victoria 124 - 14
2G08/12 17:15DKV Victoria 1 - Movado 112 - 22
2G08/12 14:50Phoenix 1 - ALO 118 - 19
2G08/12 14:30Furore 1 - DOT 121 - 17
2G08/12 11:25DKB 1 - Sporting West 120 - 22
2G01/12 15:35ALO 1 - Movado 119 - 14
2G01/12 14:30DOT 1 - Sporting West 118 - 16
2G01/12 14:30Phoenix 1 - DKB 122 - 13
2G24/11 17:45DKV Victoria 1 - ALO 107 - 28
2G24/11 16:00Movado 1 - Furore 119 - 21
2G24/11 14:30DKB 1 - DOT 118 - 23
2G24/11 13:20Sporting West 1 - Phoenix 117 - 21
KNKV Reserve 1e klasse E
R1E29/03 13:30Phoenix 2 - Die Haghe 3 - afgelast
R1E28/03 16:20Tempo 3 - Achilles 3 - afgelast
R1E28/03 15:45ZKV 3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3 - afgelast
R1E28/03 14:15KZ / Thermo4U 3 - AW.DTV 3 - afgelast
R1E21/03 16:40Achilles 3 - Phoenix 2 - afgelast
R1E21/03 13:50Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3 - KZ / Thermo4U 3 - afgelast
R1E21/03 13:10Die Haghe 3 - Tempo 3 - afgelast
R1E21/03 13:05AW.DTV 3 - ZKV 3 - afgelast
R1E15/03 13:40KZ / Thermo4U 3 - Die Haghe 3 - afgelast
R1E14/03 16:00Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3 - Tempo 3 - afgelast
R1E14/03 15:35ZKV 3 - Achilles 3 - afgelast
R1E14/03 14:20AW.DTV 3 - Phoenix 2 - afgelast
R1E08/03 14:40Die Haghe 3 - ZKV 323 - 29
R1E08/03 13:35Phoenix 2 - KZ / Thermo4U 320 - 25
R1E07/03 17:20Tempo 3 - AW.DTV 315 - 16
R1E07/03 16:05Achilles 3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij 315 - 15
R1E29/02 16:00AW.DTV 3 - Die Haghe 323 - 18
R1E29/02 15:25KZ / Thermo4U 3 - Achilles 325 - 18
R1E29/02 15:20ZKV 3 - Tempo 321 - 19
R1E15/02 18:10Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3 - Phoenix 226 - 13
R1E09/02 14:30ZKV 3 - KZ / Thermo4U 326 - 28
R1E08/02 16:25Die Haghe 3 - Achilles 321 - 22
R1E08/02 15:00Tempo 3 - Phoenix 226 - 13
R1E08/02 13:50AW.DTV 3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij 317 - 20
R1E02/02 13:15Phoenix 2 - ZKV 318 - 24
R1E01/02 16:25Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3 - Die Haghe 320 - 09
R1E01/02 15:05Achilles 3 - AW.DTV 323 - 21
R1E01/02 14:20KZ / Thermo4U 3 - Tempo 324 - 18
R1E26/01 15:50Die Haghe 3 - Phoenix 226 - 16
R1E25/01 20:40Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3 - ZKV 315 - 14
R1E25/01 16:45AW.DTV 3 - KZ / Thermo4U 316 - 20
R1E25/01 16:10Achilles 3 - Tempo 320 - 21
R1E18/01 20:30Phoenix 2 - Achilles 329 - 29
R1E18/01 17:15ZKV 3 - AW.DTV 320 - 20
R1E18/01 15:10Tempo 3 - Die Haghe 321 - 23
R1E18/01 13:45KZ / Thermo4U 3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij 313 - 16
R1E12/01 15:50Die Haghe 3 - KZ / Thermo4U 321 - 24
R1E11/01 19:40Phoenix 2 - AW.DTV 314 - 15
R1E11/01 16:15Tempo 3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij 315 - 20
R1E11/01 16:00Achilles 3 - ZKV 318 - 14
R1E15/12 14:45KZ / Thermo4U 3 - Phoenix 235 - 14
R1E15/12 14:30ZKV 3 - Die Haghe 322 - 22
R1E14/12 19:30Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3 - Achilles 325 - 18
R1E14/12 13:50AW.DTV 3 - Tempo 311 - 13
R1E07/12 20:40Phoenix 2 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij 316 - 21
R1E07/12 18:35Die Haghe 3 - AW.DTV 320 - 25
R1E07/12 16:05Tempo 3 - ZKV 317 - 25
R1E07/12 16:00Achilles 3 - KZ / Thermo4U 318 - 17
R1E01/12 13:10KZ / Thermo4U 3 - ZKV 322 - 16
R1E30/11 20:55Avanti / Post Makelaardij 3 - AW.DTV 320 - 17
R1E30/11 19:40Phoenix 2 - Tempo 315 - 19
R1E30/11 15:00Achilles 3 - Die Haghe 318 - 22
R1E24/11 18:30ZKV 3 - Phoenix 226 - 19
R1E23/11 18:50Die Haghe 3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij 313 - 21
R1E23/11 16:45AW.DTV 3 - Achilles 326 - 17
R1E23/11 16:00Tempo 3 - KZ / Thermo4U 317 - 24
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse P
R3P29/03 13:20Sporting Trigon 4 - KZ Danaiden 4 - afgelast
R3P29/03 12:30Achilles 5 - Refleks 4 - afgelast
R3P29/03 12:15Phoenix 3 - Die Haghe 4 - afgelast
R3P28/03 19:25Velocitas 4 - KVS / Maritiem 5 - afgelast
R3P22/03 15:50Die Haghe 4 - Achilles 5 - afgelast
R3P22/03 13:15Refleks 4 - Phoenix 3 - afgelast
R3P21/03 16:40KVS / Maritiem 5 - Sporting Trigon 4 - afgelast
R3P21/03 14:10KZ Danaiden 4 - Velocitas 4 - afgelast
R3P15/03 14:45Sporting Trigon 4 - Die Haghe 4 - afgelast
R3P15/03 11:00KZ Danaiden 4 - Phoenix 3 - afgelast
R3P14/03 18:30KVS / Maritiem 5 - Achilles 5 - afgelast
R3P14/03 14:00Velocitas 4 - Refleks 4 - afgelast
R3P08/03 12:30Achilles 5 - KZ Danaiden 420 - 10
R3P08/03 12:20Phoenix 3 - Sporting Trigon 410 - 11
R3P07/03 19:00Die Haghe 4 - Velocitas 420 - 23
R3P07/03 14:20Refleks 4 - KVS / Maritiem 515 - 15
R3P16/02 14:45Sporting Trigon 4 - Refleks 420 - 17
R3P16/02 10:00KZ Danaiden 4 - Die Haghe 417 - 23
R3P15/02 18:45KVS / Maritiem 5 - Phoenix 313 - 16
R3P15/02 13:55Velocitas 4 - Achilles 514 - 14
R3P09/02 15:50Die Haghe 4 - Refleks 422 - 16
R3P09/02 12:30Achilles 5 - Phoenix 315 - 14
R3P08/02 17:15Velocitas 4 - Sporting Trigon 419 - 21
R3P08/02 15:35KZ Danaiden 4 - KVS / Maritiem 516 - 16
R3P02/02 14:25Refleks 4 - KZ Danaiden 414 - 14
R3P02/02 13:40Sporting Trigon 4 - Achilles 512 - 16
R3P01/02 20:50Phoenix 3 - Velocitas 409 - 19
R3P01/02 20:15KVS / Maritiem 5 - Die Haghe 419 - 15
R3P26/01 14:35Die Haghe 4 - Phoenix 313 - 15
R3P26/01 13:30KZ Danaiden 4 - Sporting Trigon 418 - 25
R3P26/01 13:15Refleks 4 - Achilles 510 - 21
R3P25/01 18:25KVS / Maritiem 5 - Velocitas 415 - 20
R3P19/01 13:15Phoenix 3 - Refleks 413 - 22
R3P19/01 12:30Achilles 5 - Die Haghe 426 - 18
R3P18/01 19:45Velocitas 4 - KZ Danaiden 417 - 11
R3P18/01 12:05Sporting Trigon 4 - KVS / Maritiem 518 - 09
R3P12/01 14:35Die Haghe 4 - Sporting Trigon 416 - 20
R3P12/01 13:30Phoenix 3 - KZ Danaiden 416 - 21
R3P11/01 20:15Achilles 5 - KVS / Maritiem 526 - 09
R3P11/01 13:15Refleks 4 - Velocitas 407 - 13
R3P15/12 15:30Sporting Trigon 4 - Phoenix 317 - 11
R3P15/12 14:45KZ Danaiden 4 - Achilles 511 - 31
R3P14/12 18:30Velocitas 4 - Die Haghe 416 - 13
R3P14/12 17:30KVS / Maritiem 5 - Refleks 423 - 10
R3P08/12 14:35Die Haghe 4 - KZ Danaiden 425 - 13
R3P08/12 13:15Refleks 4 - Sporting Trigon 415 - 20
R3P07/12 20:20Achilles 5 - Velocitas 411 - 08
R3P07/12 19:20Phoenix 3 - KVS / Maritiem 515 - 14
R3P01/12 13:15Phoenix 3 - Achilles 511 - 26
R3P01/12 13:15Refleks 4 - Die Haghe 414 - 18
R3P30/11 18:00KVS / Maritiem 5 - KZ Danaiden 418 - 16
R3P30/11 13:05Sporting Trigon 4 - Velocitas 423 - 14
R3P24/11 12:30Achilles 5 - Sporting Trigon 415 - 14
R3P24/11 11:00KZ Danaiden 4 - Refleks 421 - 16
R3P23/11 19:50Velocitas 4 - Phoenix 315 - 14
R3P23/11 16:15Die Haghe 4 - KVS / Maritiem 515 - 18
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 216
S-21629/03 14:00Ten Donck 1 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 6 - afgelast
S-21629/03 13:20DeetosSnel 11 - Phoenix 4 - afgelast
S-21629/03 12:10KZ Danaiden 8 - ALO 5 - afgelast
S-21622/03 14:30Dubbel Zes / Futura 6 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7 - afgelast
S-21622/03 12:25ALO 5 - DeetosSnel 11 - afgelast
S-21622/03 11:00Phoenix 4 - KZ Danaiden 8 - afgelast
S-21615/03 12:25ALO 5 - Ten Donck 1 - afgelast
S-21615/03 12:15KZ Danaiden 8 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 6 - afgelast
S-21615/03 11:00Phoenix 4 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7 - afgelast
S-21608/03 15:30Ten Donck 1 - Phoenix 416 - 18
S-21608/03 14:30Dubbel Zes / Futura 6 - ALO 515 - 18
S-21608/03 13:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7 - DeetosSnel 1106 - 07
S-21623/02 14:30KZ Danaiden 8 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 712 - 08
S-21616/02 14:10ALO 5 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 719 - 09
S-21616/02 13:20DeetosSnel 11 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 610 - 09
S-21616/02 11:15KZ Danaiden 8 - Ten Donck 119 - 08
S-21609/02 14:50KZ Danaiden 8 - DeetosSnel 1112 - 11
S-21609/02 14:00Ten Donck 1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 721 - 16
S-21609/02 11:00Phoenix 4 - ALO 512 - 21
S-21602/02 14:20Dubbel Zes / Futura 6 - Phoenix 408 - 12
S-21602/02 13:20DeetosSnel 11 - Ten Donck 109 - 14
S-21602/02 12:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7 - KZ Danaiden 814 - 15
S-21626/01 15:30Dubbel Zes / Futura 6 - Ten Donck 112 - 18
S-21626/01 14:10ALO 5 - KZ Danaiden 815 - 16
S-21626/01 11:00Phoenix 4 - DeetosSnel 1111 - 08
S-21619/01 12:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 612 - 13
S-21619/01 12:15KZ Danaiden 8 - Phoenix 417 - 14
S-21619/01 10:35DeetosSnel 11 - ALO 511 - 21
S-21612/01 15:10Ten Donck 1 - ALO 516 - 12
S-21612/01 14:20Dubbel Zes / Futura 6 - KZ Danaiden 813 - 13
S-21605/01 13:10Dubbel Zes / Futura 6 - DeetosSnel 1112 - 19
S-21605/01 12:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7 - Ten Donck 111 - 17
S-21622/12 13:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7 - Phoenix 409 - 13
S-21615/12 14:10ALO 5 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 609 - 11
S-21615/12 12:30DeetosSnel 11 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 715 - 15
S-21615/12 11:00Phoenix 4 - Ten Donck 118 - 12
S-21608/12 14:00Ten Donck 1 - KZ Danaiden 818 - 09
S-21608/12 12:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 7 - ALO 511 - 14
S-21601/12 12:30DeetosSnel 11 - KZ Danaiden 811 - 09
S-21601/12 12:00ALO 5 - Phoenix 407 - 15
S-21624/11 16:40Ten Donck 1 - DeetosSnel 1111 - 16
S-21624/11 11:00Phoenix 4 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 612 - 11
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 218
S-21829/03 11:30HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 4 - afgelast
S-21829/03 11:00KZ Danaiden 11 - ALO 7 - afgelast
S-21829/03 11:00Phoenix 5 - Die Haghe 6 - afgelast
S-21822/03 13:30Die Haghe 6 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - afgelast
S-21822/03 12:10Dubbel Zes / Futura 4 - Phoenix 5 - afgelast
S-21822/03 11:15ALO 7 - Sporting Trigon 5 - afgelast
S-21815/03 13:30KZ Danaiden 11 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 4 - afgelast
S-21815/03 13:30Sporting Trigon 5 - Die Haghe 6 - afgelast
S-21815/03 11:15ALO 7 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - afgelast
S-21808/03 15:50Die Haghe 6 - KZ Danaiden 1115 - 05
S-21808/03 13:20Dubbel Zes / Futura 4 - ALO 725 - 08
S-21808/03 11:05Phoenix 5 - Sporting Trigon 510 - 16
S-21801/03 11:30HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - Sporting Trigon 508 - 16
S-21816/02 13:35Sporting Trigon 5 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 408 - 10
S-21816/02 13:00ALO 7 - Phoenix 512 - 12
S-21816/02 12:25KZ Danaiden 11 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 612 - 10
S-21809/02 14:30Die Haghe 6 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 409 - 12
S-21809/02 12:30KZ Danaiden 11 - Sporting Trigon 509 - 08
S-21809/02 12:00HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - Phoenix 513 - 06
S-21802/02 13:00ALO 7 - Die Haghe 611 - 14
S-21802/02 12:30Sporting Trigon 5 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 611 - 10
S-21802/02 12:00Phoenix 5 - KZ Danaiden 1108 - 07
S-21826/01 13:10Dubbel Zes / Futura 4 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 605 - 10
S-21826/01 13:00ALO 7 - KZ Danaiden 1109 - 05
S-21826/01 12:15Die Haghe 6 - Phoenix 512 - 09
S-21819/01 13:25Sporting Trigon 5 - ALO 710 - 12
S-21819/01 12:00Phoenix 5 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 409 - 17
S-21819/01 11:30HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - Die Haghe 606 - 12
S-21812/01 15:30Dubbel Zes / Futura 4 - KZ Danaiden 1110 - 07
S-21812/01 13:25Die Haghe 6 - Sporting Trigon 514 - 09
S-21812/01 12:00HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - ALO 706 - 07
S-21805/01 14:30KZ Danaiden 11 - Die Haghe 613 - 07
S-21815/12 14:15Sporting Trigon 5 - Phoenix 514 - 09
S-21815/12 13:00ALO 7 - Dubbel Zes / Futura 407 - 11
S-21808/12 13:30Phoenix 5 - ALO 712 - 10
S-21808/12 13:10Dubbel Zes / Futura 4 - Sporting Trigon 517 - 06
S-21808/12 11:45HKV / Ons Eibernest 6 - KZ Danaiden 1114 - 09
S-21801/12 13:30Sporting Trigon 5 - KZ Danaiden 1110 - 09
S-21801/12 12:10Dubbel Zes / Futura 4 - Die Haghe 612 - 11
S-21801/12 12:00Phoenix 5 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 608 - 13
S-21824/11 15:50Die Haghe 6 - ALO 708 - 07
S-21824/11 12:15KZ Danaiden 11 - Phoenix 521 - 06
A-junioren 2e klasse H
A2H28/03 15:45Meervogels / Física A2 - Madjoe A1 - afgelast
A2H28/03 15:20ESDO A1 - Phoenix A1 - afgelast
A2H28/03 14:15Valto A2 - Refleks A2 - afgelast
A2H28/03 13:25Luno A1 - ALO A1 - afgelast
A2H21/03 17:10Madjoe A1 - Luno A1 - afgelast
A2H21/03 13:15Phoenix A1 - Valto A2 - afgelast
A2H21/03 12:00Refleks A2 - ESDO A1 - afgelast
A2H21/03 11:00ALO A1 - Meervogels / Física A2 - afgelast
A2H14/03 18:00ESDO A1 - Madjoe A1 - afgelast
A2H14/03 16:15Valto A2 - ALO A1 - afgelast
A2H14/03 13:20Phoenix A1 - Meervogels / Física A2 - afgelast
A2H14/03 12:15Refleks A2 - Luno A1 - afgelast
A2H07/03 16:30Meervogels / Física A2 - ESDO A119 - 15
A2H07/03 16:00Madjoe A1 - Valto A211 - 07
A2H07/03 15:25Luno A1 - Phoenix A116 - 12
A2H07/03 15:00ALO A1 - Refleks A210 - 14
A2H15/02 15:35ESDO A1 - ALO A109 - 12
A2H15/02 15:15Refleks A2 - Meervogels / Física A217 - 20
A2H15/02 14:15Valto A2 - Luno A122 - 19
A2H15/02 13:20Phoenix A1 - Madjoe A117 - 13
A2H08/02 18:55Luno A1 - Meervogels / Física A228 - 15
A2H08/02 17:20Madjoe A1 - ALO A125 - 09
A2H08/02 15:15Valto A2 - ESDO A119 - 08
A2H08/02 14:30Phoenix A1 - Refleks A212 - 11
A2H01/02 17:00ALO A1 - Phoenix A114 - 23
A2H01/02 15:00Meervogels / Física A2 - Valto A212 - 18
A2H01/02 14:10ESDO A1 - Luno A111 - 19
A2H01/02 09:45Refleks A2 - Madjoe A108 - 08
A2H25/01 17:10Madjoe A1 - Meervogels / Física A213 - 13
A2H25/01 14:30Phoenix A1 - ESDO A117 - 13
A2H25/01 14:00ALO A1 - Luno A111 - 21
A2H25/01 11:25Refleks A2 - Valto A214 - 09
A2H18/01 17:30ESDO A1 - Refleks A210 - 20
A2H18/01 16:45Meervogels / Física A2 - ALO A123 - 19
A2H18/01 15:05Valto A2 - Phoenix A110 - 14
A2H18/01 14:20Luno A1 - Madjoe A112 - 11
A2H11/01 19:35Meervogels / Física A2 - Phoenix A121 - 24
A2H11/01 18:10Madjoe A1 - ESDO A113 - 06
A2H11/01 16:10ALO A1 - Valto A211 - 12
A2H11/01 15:40Luno A1 - Refleks A216 - 14
A2H14/12 17:30ESDO A1 - Meervogels / Física A220 - 17
A2H14/12 14:25Valto A2 - Madjoe A111 - 16
A2H14/12 13:40Refleks A2 - ALO A127 - 15
A2H14/12 13:20Phoenix A1 - Luno A118 - 15
A2H07/12 17:10Madjoe A1 - Phoenix A113 - 09
A2H07/12 17:10ALO A1 - ESDO A108 - 07
A2H07/12 15:35Luno A1 - Valto A219 - 13
A2H07/12 15:25Meervogels / Física A2 - Refleks A215 - 23
A2H30/11 17:30ESDO A1 - Valto A219 - 20
A2H30/11 17:00ALO A1 - Madjoe A107 - 07
A2H30/11 14:30Meervogels / Física A2 - Luno A116 - 21
A2H30/11 12:30Refleks A2 - Phoenix A120 - 16
A2H23/11 19:10Valto A2 - Meervogels / Física A217 - 16
A2H23/11 17:10Madjoe A1 - Refleks A217 - 14
A2H23/11 15:25Luno A1 - ESDO A114 - 05
A2H23/11 14:30Phoenix A1 - ALO A119 - 12
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 037
A-03728/03 15:35Die Haghe A2 - Twist A2 - afgelast
A-03728/03 14:20't Capproen A1 - WION A1 - afgelast
A-03728/03 14:10KVS / Maritiem A2 - GKV A1 - afgelast
A-03721/03 17:40GKV A1 - 't Capproen A1 - afgelast
A-03721/03 15:45WION A1 - KVS / Maritiem A2 - afgelast
A-03721/03 14:20Twist A2 - Phoenix A2 - afgelast
A-03714/03 17:40GKV A1 - Die Haghe A2 - afgelast
A-03714/03 12:00KVS / Maritiem A2 - Phoenix A2 - afgelast
A-03714/03 11:40WION A1 - Twist A2 - afgelast
A-03707/03 17:45Phoenix A2 - GKV A112 - 14
A-03707/03 14:35Twist A2 - 't Capproen A106 - 10
A-03707/03 13:00Die Haghe A2 - KVS / Maritiem A225 - 12
A-03715/02 13:10GKV A1 - Twist A218 - 11
A-03715/02 13:00't Capproen A1 - Phoenix A210 - 07
A-03715/02 10:35WION A1 - Die Haghe A213 - 20
A-03708/02 16:00Phoenix A2 - WION A106 - 13
A-03708/02 14:20't Capproen A1 - KVS / Maritiem A218 - 13
A-03701/02 18:50GKV A1 - WION A112 - 17
A-03701/02 16:40KVS / Maritiem A2 - Twist A220 - 13
A-03701/02 15:35Die Haghe A2 - 't Capproen A118 - 12
A-03725/01 17:40GKV A1 - KVS / Maritiem A207 - 13
A-03725/01 14:35Twist A2 - Die Haghe A208 - 19
A-03725/01 12:20WION A1 - 't Capproen A111 - 11
A-03718/01 19:15Phoenix A2 - Twist A211 - 07
A-03718/01 14:10't Capproen A1 - GKV A110 - 07
A-03718/01 12:00KVS / Maritiem A2 - WION A107 - 07
A-03711/01 18:30Die Haghe A2 - GKV A120 - 12
A-03711/01 12:15Twist A2 - KVS / Maritiem A210 - 15
A-03711/01 11:35WION A1 - Phoenix A220 - 07
A-03704/01 14:40Phoenix A2 - Die Haghe A205 - 16
A-03714/12 17:40GKV A1 - Phoenix A208 - 10
A-03714/12 11:55't Capproen A1 - Twist A213 - 05
A-03714/12 11:00KVS / Maritiem A2 - Die Haghe A228 - 13
A-03707/12 18:00Phoenix A2 - 't Capproen A107 - 10
A-03707/12 17:15Die Haghe A2 - WION A112 - 10
A-03707/12 14:20Twist A2 - GKV A116 - 12
A-03730/11 14:10Die Haghe A2 - Phoenix A215 - 06
A-03730/11 12:00KVS / Maritiem A2 - 't Capproen A116 - 05
A-03730/11 10:10WION A1 - GKV A119 - 15
A-03723/11 14:20Twist A2 - WION A105 - 08
A-03723/11 14:10't Capproen A1 - Die Haghe A211 - 20
A-03723/11 13:20Phoenix A2 - KVS / Maritiem A212 - 17
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 040
A-04028/03 17:30Nieuwerkerk A3 - VEO A2 - afgelast
A-04028/03 15:15Phoenix A3 - Twist A3 - afgelast
A-04028/03 15:00ONDO A3 - DES A3 - afgelast
A-04021/03 15:10DES A3 - KCR A3 - afgelast
A-04021/03 15:10VEO A2 - Phoenix A3 - afgelast
A-04021/03 13:10Twist A3 - Nieuwerkerk A3 - afgelast
A-04014/03 15:10ONDO A3 - Twist A3 - afgelast
A-04014/03 15:00DES A3 - Phoenix A3 - afgelast
A-04007/03 15:15Phoenix A3 - ONDO A311 - 14
A-04007/03 13:25Twist A3 - KCR A308 - 06
A-04029/02 14:45Nieuwerkerk A3 - DES A311 - 04
A-04029/02 14:00KCR A3 - VEO A209 - 16
A-04022/02 17:10Nieuwerkerk A3 - Phoenix A314 - 09
A-04022/02 13:00KCR A3 - DES A308 - 15
A-04015/02 17:20DES A3 - Twist A311 - 12
A-04015/02 16:10ONDO A3 - VEO A204 - 13
A-04015/02 13:20KCR A3 - Phoenix A308 - 08
A-04008/02 14:20Twist A3 - VEO A204 - 15
A-04008/02 13:00KCR A3 - ONDO A306 - 11
A-04001/02 16:00ONDO A3 - Nieuwerkerk A307 - 09
A-04001/02 15:15Phoenix A3 - KCR A305 - 03
A-04001/02 14:00VEO A2 - DES A310 - 08
A-04025/01 15:00VEO A2 - Nieuwerkerk A305 - 12
A-04025/01 14:00DES A3 - ONDO A309 - 13
A-04025/01 13:25Twist A3 - Phoenix A308 - 10
A-04018/01 16:45Nieuwerkerk A3 - Twist A317 - 04
A-04011/01 15:00DES A3 - Nieuwerkerk A304 - 12
A-04011/01 13:25Twist A3 - ONDO A311 - 11
A-04011/01 11:00VEO A2 - KCR A315 - 06
A-04004/01 17:45Nieuwerkerk A3 - KCR A316 - 06
A-04004/01 13:00Phoenix A3 - VEO A210 - 29
A-04021/12 15:10Nieuwerkerk A3 - ONDO A315 - 11
A-04021/12 12:00KCR A3 - Twist A309 - 09
A-04014/12 16:25ONDO A3 - Phoenix A312 - 05
A-04014/12 15:10DES A3 - VEO A208 - 15
A-04007/12 14:15Phoenix A3 - Nieuwerkerk A308 - 18
A-04007/12 13:10Twist A3 - DES A306 - 08
A-04007/12 13:00VEO A2 - ONDO A311 - 11
A-04030/11 16:20ONDO A3 - KCR A318 - 06
A-04030/11 16:20VEO A2 - Twist A319 - 05
A-04030/11 16:15Phoenix A3 - DES A315 - 11
A-04023/11 12:00KCR A3 - Nieuwerkerk A305 - 11
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 039
B-03928/03 16:40KZ Danaiden B2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4 - afgelast
B-03928/03 14:00Phoenix B1 - KVS / Maritiem B2 - afgelast
B-03921/03 15:00Phoenix B1 - Thor B1 - afgelast
B-03921/03 14:00TOP / SolarCompleet B3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4 - afgelast
B-03921/03 11:00KVS / Maritiem B2 - Velocitas B2 - afgelast
B-03917/03 19:30Thor B1 - KZ Danaiden B2 - afgelast
B-03914/03 17:00Phoenix B1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4 - afgelast
B-03914/03 11:00KVS / Maritiem B2 - KZ Danaiden B2 - afgelast
B-03914/03 08:45Velocitas B2 - Thor B1 - afgelast
B-03907/03 15:00TOP / SolarCompleet B3 - Thor B102 - 14
B-03907/03 14:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4 - Velocitas B214 - 10
B-03907/03 12:55KZ Danaiden B2 - Phoenix B109 - 04
B-03929/02 16:00KVS / Maritiem B2 - TOP / SolarCompleet B310 - 10
B-03915/02 17:00Phoenix B1 - TOP / SolarCompleet B309 - 09
B-03915/02 12:00KVS / Maritiem B2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B413 - 13
B-03915/02 11:05Thor B1 - Velocitas B220 - 05
B-03908/02 17:00KVS / Maritiem B2 - Thor B106 - 12
B-03908/02 15:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4 - TOP / SolarCompleet B309 - 07
B-03908/02 10:55Velocitas B2 - KZ Danaiden B209 - 09
B-03901/02 12:40Thor B1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B410 - 12
B-03901/02 10:55KZ Danaiden B2 - Velocitas B209 - 08
B-03925/01 15:10KVS / Maritiem B2 - Phoenix B110 - 04
B-03925/01 09:55Velocitas B2 - TOP / SolarCompleet B308 - 07
B-03918/01 16:30Thor B1 - Phoenix B116 - 03
B-03918/01 12:55Velocitas B2 - KVS / Maritiem B209 - 12
B-03918/01 12:00KZ Danaiden B2 - TOP / SolarCompleet B307 - 05
B-03911/01 17:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4 - Phoenix B111 - 07
B-03911/01 12:00TOP / SolarCompleet B3 - Velocitas B201 - 04
B-03911/01 11:30KZ Danaiden B2 - KVS / Maritiem B204 - 15
B-03904/01 13:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4 - KZ Danaiden B212 - 08
B-03921/12 14:00TOP / SolarCompleet B3 - KVS / Maritiem B209 - 10
B-03914/12 17:00Phoenix B1 - KZ Danaiden B213 - 05
B-03914/12 16:20Velocitas B2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B411 - 14
B-03914/12 12:10Thor B1 - TOP / SolarCompleet B326 - 07
B-03907/12 15:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4 - KVS / Maritiem B210 - 07
B-03907/12 13:00KZ Danaiden B2 - Thor B109 - 20
B-03907/12 11:15TOP / SolarCompleet B3 - Phoenix B107 - 09
B-03930/11 15:00TOP / SolarCompleet B3 - KZ Danaiden B205 - 06
B-03930/11 15:00Phoenix B1 - Velocitas B213 - 04
B-03930/11 12:40Thor B1 - KVS / Maritiem B209 - 04
B-03923/11 13:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4 - Thor B109 - 09
B-03923/11 11:00Velocitas B2 - Phoenix B112 - 10
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 042
B-04228/03 14:20Weidevogels B2 - DES B1 - afgelast
B-04228/03 13:25Meervogels / Física B3 - Phoenix B2 - afgelast
B-04228/03 11:00KVS / Maritiem B3 - Achilles B3 - afgelast
B-04221/03 14:20Achilles B3 - Meervogels / Física B3 - afgelast
B-04221/03 14:00Phoenix B2 - ONDO B4 - afgelast
B-04221/03 13:00DES B1 - KVS / Maritiem B3 - afgelast
B-04214/03 16:40Weidevogels B2 - ONDO B4 - afgelast
B-04214/03 16:00Phoenix B2 - KVS / Maritiem B3 - afgelast
B-04214/03 13:00DES B1 - Meervogels / Física B3 - afgelast
B-04207/03 14:20Meervogels / Física B3 - ONDO B400 - 09
B-04207/03 14:00Phoenix B2 - Weidevogels B204 - 06
B-04207/03 13:55Achilles B3 - DES B107 - 07
B-04229/02 15:00KVS / Maritiem B3 - ONDO B404 - 08
B-04215/02 16:40Weidevogels B2 - KVS / Maritiem B303 - 07
B-04215/02 16:20DES B1 - Phoenix B210 - 02
B-04215/02 14:00ONDO B4 - Achilles B307 - 01
B-04208/02 18:00KVS / Maritiem B3 - Meervogels / Física B306 - 05
B-04208/02 15:00Phoenix B2 - DES B102 - 06
B-04208/02 13:10Weidevogels B2 - Achilles B313 - 05
B-04201/02 15:00ONDO B4 - KVS / Maritiem B310 - 06
B-04201/02 13:00DES B1 - Achilles B305 - 01
B-04201/02 11:00Meervogels / Física B3 - Weidevogels B206 - 07
B-04225/01 17:25Achilles B3 - KVS / Maritiem B302 - 11
B-04225/01 14:00Phoenix B2 - Meervogels / Física B304 - 12
B-04225/01 13:00DES B1 - Weidevogels B209 - 08
B-04224/01 19:00Achilles B3 - Weidevogels B203 - 13
B-04218/01 18:25ONDO B4 - Weidevogels B206 - 04
B-04218/01 11:05Meervogels / Física B3 - Achilles B316 - 01
B-04218/01 11:00KVS / Maritiem B3 - Phoenix B207 - 05
B-04211/01 14:00ONDO B4 - Phoenix B209 - 06
B-04211/01 12:05KVS / Maritiem B3 - DES B105 - 04
B-04204/01 14:00Phoenix B2 - Achilles B304 - 05
B-04221/12 11:15ONDO B4 - Meervogels / Física B306 - 09
B-04214/12 16:40Weidevogels B2 - Meervogels / Física B308 - 06
B-04214/12 13:00DES B1 - ONDO B406 - 03
B-04207/12 14:15Meervogels / Física B3 - DES B104 - 05
B-04207/12 13:10Achilles B3 - ONDO B404 - 07
B-04207/12 12:00KVS / Maritiem B3 - Weidevogels B204 - 09
B-04230/11 14:10ONDO B4 - DES B110 - 09
B-04230/11 12:15Achilles B3 - Phoenix B204 - 11
B-04230/11 12:15Meervogels / Física B3 - KVS / Maritiem B307 - 13
B-04223/11 13:10Weidevogels B2 - Phoenix B202 - 09
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 048
C-04828/03 15:10Olympia C1 - Achilles C2 - afgelast
C-04828/03 13:35HKV / Ons Eibernest C1 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4 - afgelast
C-04828/03 12:00Phoenix C1 - KVS / Maritiem C2 - afgelast
C-04821/03 12:15Achilles C2 - Phoenix C1 - afgelast
C-04821/03 12:00KVS / Maritiem C2 - Olympia C1 - afgelast
C-04821/03 10:00Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4 - OZC C1 - afgelast
C-04814/03 14:10KVS / Maritiem C2 - Phoenix C1 - afgelast
C-04814/03 13:00Olympia C1 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4 - afgelast
C-04814/03 12:10Achilles C2 - HKV / Ons Eibernest C1 - afgelast
C-04807/03 15:00OZC C1 - Achilles C210 - 02
C-04807/03 12:30HKV / Ons Eibernest C1 - Olympia C102 - 15
C-04807/03 11:40Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4 - Phoenix C105 - 12
C-04815/02 14:45Achilles C2 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C402 - 12
C-04815/02 13:00KVS / Maritiem C2 - HKV / Ons Eibernest C108 - 06
C-04815/02 10:00Phoenix C1 - OZC C115 - 06
C-04808/02 15:20OZC C1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest C112 - 09
C-04808/02 14:05Achilles C2 - KVS / Maritiem C210 - 05
C-04808/02 13:00Phoenix C1 - Olympia C107 - 02
C-04801/02 13:30Olympia C1 - OZC C107 - 04
C-04801/02 13:30HKV / Ons Eibernest C1 - Phoenix C103 - 11
C-04801/02 13:00KVS / Maritiem C2 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C405 - 12
C-04825/01 17:20KVS / Maritiem C2 - OZC C102 - 04
C-04825/01 13:00Achilles C2 - Olympia C106 - 08
C-04825/01 11:00Phoenix C1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest C114 - 00
C-04818/01 16:55Olympia C1 - KVS / Maritiem C209 - 04
C-04818/01 14:20OZC C1 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C408 - 03
C-04811/01 19:15OZC C1 - KVS / Maritiem C207 - 01
C-04811/01 17:35Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4 - Olympia C102 - 06
C-04811/01 11:45HKV / Ons Eibernest C1 - Achilles C204 - 07
C-04804/01 11:00Phoenix C1 - Achilles C212 - 01
C-04821/12 14:55Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4 - HKV / Ons Eibernest C114 - 04
C-04814/12 12:00Phoenix C1 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C408 - 04
C-04814/12 10:10Achilles C2 - OZC C103 - 04
C-04807/12 18:15OZC C1 - Olympia C106 - 05
C-04807/12 14:15Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4 - Achilles C206 - 03
C-04807/12 12:40HKV / Ons Eibernest C1 - KVS / Maritiem C207 - 06
C-04830/11 13:10KVS / Maritiem C2 - Achilles C204 - 03
C-04830/11 11:30HKV / Ons Eibernest C1 - OZC C102 - 13
C-04830/11 11:05Olympia C1 - Phoenix C106 - 08
C-04823/11 14:20OZC C1 - Phoenix C107 - 08
C-04823/11 14:15Olympia C1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest C113 - 04
C-04823/11 14:00Avanti / Post Makelaardij C4 - KVS / Maritiem C210 - 06
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 050
C-05028/03 15:30Nieuwerkerk C3 - Die Haghe C2 - afgelast
C-05028/03 11:15Valto C3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C5 - afgelast
C-05028/03 11:10Vitesse C2 - ODO C3 - afgelast
C-05021/03 13:00Phoenix C2 - Nieuwerkerk C3 - afgelast
C-05021/03 12:00ODO C3 - Valto C3 - afgelast
C-05021/03 11:00Avanti / Post Makelaardij C5 - Vitesse C2 - afgelast
C-05014/03 15:35Die Haghe C2 - Vitesse C2 - afgelast
C-05014/03 15:00Phoenix C2 - Valto C3 - afgelast
C-05014/03 11:00Nieuwerkerk C3 - ODO C3 - afgelast
C-05007/03 14:50Vitesse C2 - Nieuwerkerk C313 - 07
C-05007/03 13:15Valto C3 - Die Haghe C208 - 05
C-05007/03 09:30Avanti / Post Makelaardij C5 - Phoenix C207 - 07
C-05022/02 14:00Nieuwerkerk C3 - Valto C305 - 06
C-05015/02 16:30Nieuwerkerk C3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C510 - 02
C-05015/02 16:00Phoenix C2 - Vitesse C208 - 12
C-05015/02 16:00Die Haghe C2 - ODO C305 - 06
C-05008/02 15:15Die Haghe C2 - Phoenix C202 - 05
C-05008/02 12:00ODO C3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C509 - 01
C-05008/02 11:15Valto C3 - Vitesse C207 - 14
C-05001/02 15:25Avanti / Post Makelaardij C5 - Die Haghe C204 - 04
C-05001/02 14:00Phoenix C2 - ODO C310 - 05
C-05025/01 16:00Die Haghe C2 - Nieuwerkerk C306 - 08
C-05025/01 13:15Avanti / Post Makelaardij C5 - Valto C305 - 11
C-05025/01 12:00ODO C3 - Vitesse C206 - 08
C-05018/01 13:30Nieuwerkerk C3 - Phoenix C206 - 10
C-05018/01 13:15Valto C3 - ODO C306 - 10
C-05018/01 11:10Vitesse C2 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C511 - 07
C-05011/01 14:05ODO C3 - Nieuwerkerk C306 - 12
C-05011/01 13:15Valto C3 - Phoenix C207 - 10
C-05011/01 12:20Vitesse C2 - Die Haghe C211 - 05
C-05021/12 13:55Avanti / Post Makelaardij C5 - Nieuwerkerk C305 - 04
C-05014/12 14:30Die Haghe C2 - Valto C303 - 11
C-05014/12 13:30Nieuwerkerk C3 - Vitesse C211 - 07
C-05014/12 11:00Phoenix C2 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C505 - 06
C-05007/12 12:30Vitesse C2 - Phoenix C211 - 05
C-05007/12 12:00ODO C3 - Die Haghe C208 - 04
C-05030/11 14:00Phoenix C2 - Die Haghe C206 - 07
C-05030/11 11:20Vitesse C2 - Valto C310 - 03
C-05030/11 11:00Avanti / Post Makelaardij C5 - ODO C303 - 07
C-05023/11 14:05Die Haghe C2 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C506 - 03
C-05023/11 13:15Valto C3 - Nieuwerkerk C308 - 07
C-05023/11 12:00ODO C3 - Phoenix C213 - 05
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 054
C-05428/03 13:00Phoenix C3 - Excelsior C4 - afgelast
C-05428/03 11:55Velocitas C3 - TOP / SolarCompleet C4 - afgelast
C-05428/03 10:00Avanti / Post Makelaardij C7 - Madjoe C4 - afgelast
C-05421/03 12:00Excelsior C4 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C7 - afgelast
C-05414/03 14:00Phoenix C3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C7 - afgelast
C-05414/03 13:00Velocitas C3 - Refleks C3 - afgelast
C-05414/03 12:00TOP / SolarCompleet C4 - Madjoe C4 - afgelast
C-05407/03 16:50Avanti / Post Makelaardij C7 - TOP / SolarCompleet C405 - 05
C-05407/03 12:30Refleks C3 - Madjoe C401 - 07
C-05407/03 12:00Excelsior C4 - Velocitas C302 - 07
C-05429/02 14:15TOP / SolarCompleet C4 - Phoenix C304 - 05
C-05422/02 14:00Madjoe C4 - Refleks C310 - 02
C-05422/02 11:00TOP / SolarCompleet C4 - Excelsior C412 - 02
C-05415/02 14:00Phoenix C3 - Refleks C309 - 03
C-05415/02 10:55Velocitas C3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C704 - 04
C-05408/02 16:30Avanti / Post Makelaardij C7 - Refleks C307 - 02
C-05408/02 14:00Phoenix C3 - Velocitas C306 - 04
C-05408/02 14:00Madjoe C4 - Excelsior C406 - 02
C-05401/02 14:55Velocitas C3 - Madjoe C406 - 07
C-05401/02 13:30Excelsior C4 - Phoenix C310 - 01
C-05401/02 13:00TOP / SolarCompleet C4 - Refleks C306 - 03
C-05425/01 14:00Madjoe C4 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C700 - 01
C-05425/01 13:15Excelsior C4 - Refleks C309 - 06
C-05425/01 13:00Phoenix C3 - TOP / SolarCompleet C408 - 05
C-05418/01 14:00Refleks C3 - Phoenix C303 - 08
C-05418/01 13:15Avanti / Post Makelaardij C7 - Excelsior C405 - 01
C-05418/01 11:00TOP / SolarCompleet C4 - Velocitas C304 - 04
C-05411/01 18:35Avanti / Post Makelaardij C7 - Phoenix C305 - 02
C-05411/01 13:00Madjoe C4 - TOP / SolarCompleet C404 - 03
C-05411/01 11:15Refleks C3 - Velocitas C301 - 08
C-05421/12 14:55TOP / SolarCompleet C4 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C704 - 06
C-05414/12 14:20Velocitas C3 - Excelsior C404 - 00
C-05414/12 14:00Phoenix C3 - Madjoe C400 - 07
C-05414/12 11:40Refleks C3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij C705 - 09
C-05407/12 17:25Avanti / Post Makelaardij C7 - Velocitas C305 - 06
C-05407/12 12:00Madjoe C4 - Phoenix C305 - 04
C-05407/12 11:30Excelsior C4 - TOP / SolarCompleet C402 - 10
C-05430/11 12:55Velocitas C3 - Phoenix C303 - 02
C-05430/11 12:00Excelsior C4 - Madjoe C401 - 10
C-05430/11 11:15Refleks C3 - TOP / SolarCompleet C410 - 07
C-05423/11 14:00Madjoe C4 - Velocitas C305 - 06
C-05423/11 13:30Refleks C3 - Excelsior C405 - 03
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 050
D-05028/03 14:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3 - Phoenix D2 - afgelast
D-05028/03 13:00Futura D1 - KVS / Maritiem D2 - afgelast
D-05028/03 13:00ALO D1 - VEO D1 - afgelast
D-05021/03 16:00ONDO D3 - ALO D1 - afgelast
D-05021/03 12:00Phoenix D2 - KVS / Maritiem D2 - afgelast
D-05021/03 11:00VEO D1 - Futura D1 - afgelast
D-05014/03 13:00VEO D1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3 - afgelast
D-05014/03 11:55ONDO D3 - KVS / Maritiem D2 - afgelast
D-05014/03 09:00ALO D1 - Phoenix D2 - afgelast
D-05007/03 11:00KVS / Maritiem D2 - VEO D102 - 06
D-05007/03 11:00Phoenix D2 - Futura D109 - 10
D-05029/02 14:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3 - ALO D100 - 04
D-05029/02 13:00KVS / Maritiem D2 - Futura D104 - 01
D-05029/02 11:00ONDO D3 - Phoenix D216 - 05
D-05015/02 13:00Futura D1 - ALO D107 - 08
D-05015/02 12:00ONDO D3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D305 - 07
D-05008/02 14:10Futura D1 - ONDO D306 - 05
D-05008/02 13:25KVS / Maritiem D2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D304 - 05
D-05008/02 11:00Phoenix D2 - VEO D106 - 08
D-05001/02 15:00ALO D1 - KVS / Maritiem D213 - 08
D-05001/02 14:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3 - Futura D104 - 06
D-05001/02 12:00Phoenix D2 - ONDO D309 - 05
D-05025/01 16:00Phoenix D2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D306 - 10
D-05025/01 13:00VEO D1 - ALO D107 - 07
D-05025/01 13:00ONDO D3 - Futura D104 - 07
D-05018/01 16:00ALO D1 - ONDO D306 - 03
D-05018/01 13:10KVS / Maritiem D2 - Phoenix D207 - 05
D-05018/01 13:00Futura D1 - VEO D104 - 04
D-05011/01 14:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3 - VEO D106 - 06
D-05011/01 09:00KVS / Maritiem D2 - ONDO D308 - 06
D-05021/12 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3 - ONDO D306 - 05
D-05014/12 14:00ALO D1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D306 - 06
D-05014/12 13:00Futura D1 - Phoenix D203 - 06
D-05014/12 13:00VEO D1 - KVS / Maritiem D207 - 07
D-05007/12 13:00Phoenix D2 - ALO D108 - 08
D-05007/12 11:00VEO D1 - ONDO D309 - 02
D-05030/11 15:00ALO D1 - Futura D113 - 01
D-05030/11 14:00ONDO D3 - VEO D104 - 04
D-05030/11 13:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3 - KVS / Maritiem D204 - 03
D-05023/11 15:00Futura D1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D309 - 06
D-05023/11 13:30KVS / Maritiem D2 - ALO D102 - 12
D-05023/11 11:00VEO D1 - Phoenix D210 - 06
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 051
D-05128/03 12:00KVS / Maritiem D3 - Futura D2 - afgelast
D-05128/03 11:30Lynx D1 - Achilles D3 - afgelast
D-05128/03 11:00Phoenix D4 - Excelsior D3 - afgelast
D-05121/03 15:10Futura D2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4 - afgelast
D-05121/03 10:30Excelsior D3 - Lynx D1 - afgelast
D-05121/03 10:10Achilles D3 - Phoenix D4 - afgelast
D-05114/03 13:50Excelsior D3 - KVS / Maritiem D3 - afgelast
D-05114/03 12:00Phoenix D4 - Futura D2 - afgelast
D-05114/03 10:10Achilles D3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4 - afgelast
D-05107/03 15:10Futura D2 - Lynx D105 - 03
D-05107/03 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4 - Achilles D316 - 06
D-05107/03 10:00KVS / Maritiem D3 - Excelsior D308 - 07
D-05129/02 13:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4 - Excelsior D309 - 01
D-05129/02 12:00KVS / Maritiem D3 - Phoenix D414 - 00
D-05118/02 18:00Futura D2 - Achilles D314 - 01
D-05115/02 13:45Achilles D3 - KVS / Maritiem D300 - 15
D-05115/02 11:30Lynx D1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D404 - 06
D-05108/02 17:30Excelsior D3 - Futura D210 - 06
D-05108/02 11:30Lynx D1 - Phoenix D403 - 09
D-05101/02 11:00Phoenix D4 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D404 - 04
D-05101/02 10:10Achilles D3 - Futura D200 - 13
D-05101/02 10:00KVS / Maritiem D3 - Lynx D108 - 02
D-05127/01 19:00Achilles D3 - Lynx D100 - 10
D-05125/01 14:15Excelsior D3 - Phoenix D405 - 06
D-05125/01 14:00Futura D2 - KVS / Maritiem D304 - 08
D-05118/01 15:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4 - Futura D206 - 03
D-05118/01 11:30Lynx D1 - Excelsior D301 - 07
D-05111/01 15:00Futura D2 - Excelsior D303 - 11
D-05111/01 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4 - KVS / Maritiem D306 - 02
D-05111/01 10:00Phoenix D4 - Achilles D324 - 01
D-05121/12 10:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4 - Lynx D108 - 04
D-05114/12 13:00Phoenix D4 - KVS / Maritiem D314 - 06
D-05114/12 11:30Lynx D1 - Futura D204 - 07
D-05114/12 11:00Excelsior D3 - Achilles D324 - 00
D-05107/12 15:10Futura D2 - Phoenix D403 - 05
D-05107/12 13:30Excelsior D3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D404 - 06
D-05107/12 10:00KVS / Maritiem D3 - Achilles D322 - 00
D-05130/11 12:00Phoenix D4 - Lynx D106 - 04
D-05130/11 10:10Achilles D3 - Excelsior D302 - 23
D-05130/11 10:00KVS / Maritiem D3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D402 - 04
D-05123/11 16:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D4 - Phoenix D411 - 04
D-05123/11 11:30Lynx D1 - KVS / Maritiem D308 - 04
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 056
D-05628/03 12:55Korbis D2 - KOAG D1 - afgelast
D-05628/03 11:00't Capproen D1 - Twist D1 - afgelast
D-05621/03 14:10KOAG D1 - Nieuwerkerk D3 - afgelast
D-05621/03 12:05Twist D1 - Maassluis D1 - afgelast
D-05621/03 11:00Phoenix D1 - 't Capproen D1 - afgelast
D-05614/03 13:00Phoenix D1 - Korbis D2 - afgelast
D-05614/03 13:00Maassluis D1 - KOAG D1 - afgelast
D-05614/03 12:10Twist D1 - Nieuwerkerk D3 - afgelast
D-05607/03 11:00Korbis D2 - Maassluis D106 - 14
D-05607/03 11:00Nieuwerkerk D3 - Phoenix D102 - 05
D-05607/03 10:00KOAG D1 - 't Capproen D108 - 04
D-05629/02 10:30Nieuwerkerk D3 - Twist D106 - 12
D-05629/02 10:00Maassluis D1 - Phoenix D121 - 01
D-05615/02 12:10Twist D1 - Korbis D216 - 07
D-05615/02 11:00Phoenix D1 - KOAG D112 - 08
D-05615/02 11:00't Capproen D1 - Nieuwerkerk D306 - 04
D-05608/02 12:00Nieuwerkerk D3 - Korbis D202 - 04
D-05608/02 11:00't Capproen D1 - Maassluis D103 - 08
D-05608/02 10:00Phoenix D1 - Twist D110 - 05
D-05603/02 18:30Twist D1 - 't Capproen D102 - 01
D-05601/02 14:15Korbis D2 - 't Capproen D105 - 04
D-05601/02 13:10Maassluis D1 - Nieuwerkerk D314 - 05
D-05601/02 11:15Twist D1 - KOAG D108 - 08
D-05625/01 13:00KOAG D1 - Korbis D222 - 08
D-05625/01 12:00Phoenix D1 - Maassluis D104 - 22
D-05618/01 12:30Nieuwerkerk D3 - KOAG D107 - 06
D-05618/01 11:00't Capproen D1 - Phoenix D102 - 10
D-05611/01 16:15Korbis D2 - Phoenix D105 - 08
D-05611/01 11:00KOAG D1 - Maassluis D107 - 21
D-05621/12 11:00Nieuwerkerk D3 - 't Capproen D106 - 04
D-05621/12 10:30Maassluis D1 - Twist D120 - 04
D-05614/12 15:00Phoenix D1 - Nieuwerkerk D303 - 13
D-05614/12 11:00Maassluis D1 - Korbis D224 - 02
D-05614/12 11:00't Capproen D1 - KOAG D105 - 16
D-05607/12 13:00Korbis D2 - Twist D109 - 13
D-05607/12 12:00KOAG D1 - Phoenix D106 - 03
D-05630/11 16:15Korbis D2 - Nieuwerkerk D303 - 06
D-05630/11 12:10Maassluis D1 - 't Capproen D118 - 02
D-05630/11 11:15Twist D1 - Phoenix D107 - 07
D-05623/11 15:10KOAG D1 - Twist D110 - 02
D-05623/11 12:00Nieuwerkerk D3 - Maassluis D104 - 13
D-05623/11 11:00't Capproen D1 - Korbis D208 - 06
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 061
D-06128/03 13:00DES D2 - Vitesse D3 - afgelast
D-06128/03 10:00OZC D2 - WION D1 - afgelast
D-06128/03 10:00Weidevogels D3 - IJsselvogels D2 - afgelast
D-06121/03 13:30WION D1 - Phoenix D5 - afgelast
D-06121/03 11:00IJsselvogels D2 - OZC D2 - afgelast
D-06121/03 10:10Vitesse D3 - Weidevogels D3 - afgelast
D-06114/03 14:00DES D2 - Weidevogels D3 - afgelast
D-06114/03 11:10Vitesse D3 - WION D1 - afgelast
D-06114/03 11:00Phoenix D5 - IJsselvogels D2 - afgelast
D-06107/03 18:00OZC D2 - IJsselvogels D203 - 08
D-06107/03 13:00Phoenix D5 - Weidevogels D307 - 10
D-06115/02 13:00DES D2 - OZC D209 - 09
D-06115/02 12:15Weidevogels D3 - WION D104 - 17
D-06115/02 11:10Vitesse D3 - Phoenix D515 - 03
D-06108/02 13:00DES D2 - WION D105 - 09
D-06108/02 11:00IJsselvogels D2 - Vitesse D302 - 03
D-06108/02 10:00OZC D2 - Phoenix D508 - 04
D-06101/02 13:15Weidevogels D3 - OZC D204 - 11
D-06101/02 13:00Phoenix D5 - DES D206 - 06
D-06101/02 10:00IJsselvogels D2 - WION D102 - 08
D-06125/01 14:50Vitesse D3 - DES D206 - 04
D-06125/01 11:00IJsselvogels D2 - Weidevogels D308 - 01
D-06125/01 10:10WION D1 - OZC D217 - 04
D-06118/01 14:00DES D2 - IJsselvogels D205 - 06
D-06118/01 13:15Weidevogels D3 - Vitesse D300 - 08
D-06111/01 16:05OZC D2 - Vitesse D303 - 04
D-06111/01 11:00IJsselvogels D2 - Phoenix D507 - 02
D-06111/01 10:35WION D1 - DES D213 - 05
D-06104/01 10:00Phoenix D5 - WION D100 - 21
D-06121/12 13:00DES D2 - Phoenix D514 - 02
D-06114/12 12:10Weidevogels D3 - Phoenix D508 - 06
D-06114/12 11:10Vitesse D3 - OZC D206 - 07
D-06114/12 10:30WION D1 - IJsselvogels D206 - 02
D-06107/12 17:15OZC D2 - DES D210 - 08
D-06107/12 11:00Phoenix D5 - Vitesse D301 - 12
D-06107/12 10:00WION D1 - Weidevogels D310 - 01
D-06130/11 13:15Weidevogels D3 - DES D203 - 07
D-06130/11 13:00Phoenix D5 - OZC D204 - 16
D-06130/11 12:30Vitesse D3 - IJsselvogels D208 - 03
D-06123/11 12:20OZC D2 - Weidevogels D306 - 11
D-06123/11 12:00IJsselvogels D2 - DES D204 - 09
D-06123/11 10:35WION D1 - Vitesse D309 - 06
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 063
D-06328/03 12:00ALO D2 - KVS / Maritiem D4 - afgelast
D-06328/03 10:00Dubbel Zes D1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5 - afgelast
D-06328/03 10:00Phoenix D3 - Dijkvogels D3 - afgelast
D-06321/03 14:00KVS / Maritiem D4 - Dubbel Zes D1 - afgelast
D-06321/03 11:05Dijkvogels D3 - ONDO D6 - afgelast
D-06321/03 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5 - ALO D2 - afgelast
D-06314/03 15:10KVS / Maritiem D4 - ONDO D6 - afgelast
D-06314/03 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5 - Phoenix D3 - afgelast
D-06314/03 11:00Dubbel Zes D1 - Dijkvogels D3 - afgelast
D-06307/03 12:00Phoenix D3 - KVS / Maritiem D401 - 18
D-06307/03 11:05Dijkvogels D3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D504 - 08
D-06307/03 10:55ONDO D6 - ALO D201 - 03
D-06329/02 12:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5 - ONDO D611 - 02
D-06329/02 11:00KVS / Maritiem D4 - ALO D216 - 01
D-06315/02 15:00Phoenix D3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D510 - 08
D-06315/02 13:00ALO D2 - Dijkvogels D305 - 02
D-06315/02 10:00Dubbel Zes D1 - ONDO D610 - 02
D-06308/02 12:00Phoenix D3 - ONDO D607 - 01
D-06308/02 11:00KVS / Maritiem D4 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D509 - 04
D-06308/02 10:10Dubbel Zes D1 - ALO D215 - 03
D-06301/02 14:00ALO D2 - Phoenix D304 - 04
D-06301/02 14:00ONDO D6 - Dubbel Zes D100 - 05
D-06301/02 11:05Dijkvogels D3 - KVS / Maritiem D403 - 06
D-06325/01 15:00Phoenix D3 - ALO D210 - 03
D-06325/01 11:05Dijkvogels D3 - Dubbel Zes D100 - 09
D-06318/01 15:00ALO D2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D501 - 11
D-06318/01 12:00ONDO D6 - Dijkvogels D302 - 05
D-06318/01 10:00Dubbel Zes D1 - KVS / Maritiem D405 - 08
D-06311/01 13:40Dijkvogels D3 - Phoenix D304 - 03
D-06311/01 11:00ONDO D6 - KVS / Maritiem D400 - 16
D-06304/01 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5 - Dubbel Zes D103 - 04
D-06314/12 15:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5 - Dijkvogels D306 - 03
D-06314/12 14:10KVS / Maritiem D4 - Phoenix D312 - 02
D-06314/12 13:00ALO D2 - ONDO D604 - 01
D-06307/12 12:10ONDO D6 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D500 - 09
D-06307/12 12:00Phoenix D3 - Dubbel Zes D102 - 08
D-06307/12 11:05Dijkvogels D3 - ALO D203 - 10
D-06330/11 14:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5 - KVS / Maritiem D407 - 06
D-06330/11 14:00ALO D2 - Dubbel Zes D101 - 07
D-06330/11 12:00ONDO D6 - Phoenix D301 - 05
D-06323/11 12:30KVS / Maritiem D4 - Dijkvogels D310 - 01
D-06323/11 10:10Dubbel Zes D1 - Phoenix D305 - 03
E-pupillen poule 074
E-07428/03 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E2 - Nieuwerkerk E5 - afgelast
E-07428/03 10:00Reflex E1 - Korbis E3 - afgelast
E-07428/03 10:00IJsselvogels E2 - Dijkvogels E2 - afgelast
E-07421/03 10:00Nieuwerkerk E5 - Reflex E1 - afgelast
E-07421/03 10:00Korbis E3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E2 - afgelast
E-07421/03 10:00Phoenix E2 - IJsselvogels E2 - afgelast
E-07414/03 10:00Dijkvogels E2 - Reflex E1 - afgelast
E-07414/03 09:00IJsselvogels E2 - Korbis E3 - afgelast
E-07407/03 10:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E2 - Dijkvogels E222 - 11
E-07407/03 10:00Reflex E1 - IJsselvogels E205 - 13
E-07407/03 10:00Phoenix E2 - Nieuwerkerk E513 - 00
E-07422/02 09:00Nieuwerkerk E5 - Dijkvogels E211 - 10
E-07415/02 12:00Phoenix E2 - Reflex E114 - 01
E-07415/02 10:00Dijkvogels E2 - Korbis E302 - 10
E-07415/02 09:00IJsselvogels E2 - Nieuwerkerk E506 - 08
E-07408/02 14:15Korbis E3 - Nieuwerkerk E507 - 05
E-07408/02 10:00Dijkvogels E2 - Phoenix E211 - 13
E-07408/02 10:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E2 - Reflex E124 - 02
E-07401/02 10:00Phoenix E2 - Korbis E309 - 02
E-07401/02 09:00IJsselvogels E2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E210 - 08
E-07425/01 14:15Korbis E3 - Reflex E117 - 04
E-07425/01 10:00Nieuwerkerk E5 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E201 - 18
E-07425/01 09:00Dijkvogels E2 - IJsselvogels E209 - 10
E-07418/01 12:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E2 - Korbis E312 - 09
E-07418/01 11:00Reflex E1 - Nieuwerkerk E500 - 09
E-07418/01 10:00IJsselvogels E2 - Phoenix E203 - 10
E-07411/01 15:15Korbis E3 - IJsselvogels E204 - 05
E-07411/01 10:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E2 - Phoenix E204 - 19
E-07411/01 10:00Reflex E1 - Dijkvogels E208 - 18
E-07404/01 10:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E2 - IJsselvogels E220 - 10
E-07404/01 10:00Reflex E1 - Phoenix E202 - 17
E-07414/12 10:30Nieuwerkerk E5 - Phoenix E202 - 10
E-07414/12 10:00IJsselvogels E2 - Reflex E110 - 05
E-07414/12 10:00Dijkvogels E2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E208 - 25
E-07407/12 11:25Korbis E3 - Dijkvogels E212 - 14
E-07407/12 10:00Nieuwerkerk E5 - IJsselvogels E203 - 02
E-07407/12 10:00Phoenix E2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E214 - 07
E-07430/11 11:00Reflex E1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E203 - 25
E-07430/11 11:00Phoenix E2 - Dijkvogels E217 - 06
E-07430/11 10:30Nieuwerkerk E5 - Korbis E309 - 08
E-07423/11 11:00Korbis E3 - Phoenix E201 - 08
E-07423/11 10:00Dijkvogels E2 - Nieuwerkerk E506 - 11
E-pupillen poule 079
E-07928/03 12:30Nieuwerkerk E2 - Korbis E2 - afgelast
E-07928/03 10:00IJsselvogels E1 - Phoenix E1 - afgelast
E-07928/03 10:00Excelsior E1 - Valto E2 - afgelast
E-07921/03 10:15Valto E2 - Meervogels / Física E2 - afgelast
E-07921/03 10:00Phoenix E1 - Nieuwerkerk E2 - afgelast
E-07921/03 10:00Korbis E2 - IJsselvogels E1 - afgelast
E-07914/03 10:00Korbis E2 - Meervogels / Física E2 - afgelast
E-07914/03 10:00IJsselvogels E1 - Valto E2 - afgelast
E-07914/03 10:00Phoenix E1 - Excelsior E1 - afgelast
E-07907/03 10:15Valto E2 - Phoenix E112 - 10
E-07907/03 09:00Excelsior E1 - Korbis E213 - 11
E-07907/03 09:00Meervogels / Física E2 - Nieuwerkerk E213 - 03
E-07915/02 13:00Phoenix E1 - Korbis E211 - 17
E-07915/02 11:30Nieuwerkerk E2 - Valto E206 - 08
E-07915/02 10:00IJsselvogels E1 - Excelsior E118 - 07
E-07908/02 10:00Excelsior E1 - Meervogels / Física E211 - 07
E-07908/02 09:00IJsselvogels E1 - Nieuwerkerk E205 - 05
E-07901/02 10:30Nieuwerkerk E2 - Excelsior E114 - 11
E-07901/02 10:15Valto E2 - Korbis E206 - 06
E-07901/02 10:00Meervogels / Física E2 - IJsselvogels E124 - 07
E-07925/01 13:15Korbis E2 - Nieuwerkerk E208 - 20
E-07925/01 11:15Valto E2 - Excelsior E118 - 09
E-07925/01 10:00Phoenix E1 - Meervogels / Física E204 - 17
E-07918/01 11:30Nieuwerkerk E2 - Phoenix E112 - 08
E-07918/01 10:00Meervogels / Física E2 - Valto E215 - 03
E-07918/01 09:00IJsselvogels E1 - Korbis E222 - 10
E-07911/01 11:15Valto E2 - IJsselvogels E104 - 08
E-07911/01 09:00Excelsior E1 - Phoenix E109 - 08
E-07921/12 09:00Meervogels / Física E2 - Korbis E223 - 08
E-07921/12 09:00Nieuwerkerk E2 - IJsselvogels E116 - 01
E-07914/12 13:15Korbis E2 - Excelsior E106 - 22
E-07914/12 10:30Nieuwerkerk E2 - Meervogels / Física E211 - 19
E-07914/12 10:00Phoenix E1 - Valto E206 - 08
E-07907/12 11:15Valto E2 - Nieuwerkerk E203 - 09
E-07907/12 09:30Excelsior E1 - IJsselvogels E105 - 14
E-07907/12 09:00Meervogels / Física E2 - Phoenix E110 - 07
E-07930/11 14:15Korbis E2 - Valto E215 - 12
E-07930/11 10:00Phoenix E1 - IJsselvogels E107 - 11
E-07930/11 09:00Meervogels / Física E2 - Excelsior E124 - 11
E-07923/11 11:00Korbis E2 - Phoenix E112 - 18
E-07923/11 10:00Excelsior E1 - Nieuwerkerk E213 - 13
E-07923/11 10:00IJsselvogels E1 - Meervogels / Física E209 - 09
E-pupillen poule 092
E-09228/03 11:00ONDO E9 - Phoenix E3 - afgelast
E-09228/03 09:15Refleks E3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5 - afgelast
E-09228/03 09:00Excelsior E4 - Valto E6 - afgelast
E-09221/03 11:15Valto E6 - Refleks E3 - afgelast
E-09221/03 10:45Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5 - Excelsior E4 - afgelast
E-09221/03 10:00KVS / Maritiem E2 - ONDO E9 - afgelast
E-09214/03 10:00ONDO E9 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5 - afgelast
E-09214/03 10:00Phoenix E3 - Refleks E3 - afgelast
E-09214/03 10:00KVS / Maritiem E2 - Excelsior E4 - afgelast
E-09207/03 11:45Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5 - Phoenix E307 - 17
E-09207/03 11:15Valto E6 - ONDO E906 - 04
E-09207/03 10:10Refleks E3 - KVS / Maritiem E208 - 08
E-09215/02 13:00Phoenix E3 - Excelsior E417 - 03
E-09215/02 10:00KVS / Maritiem E2 - Valto E604 - 16
E-09215/02 10:00ONDO E9 - Refleks E312 - 04
E-09208/02 11:15Valto E6 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij E521 - 11
E-09208/02 10:00KVS / Maritiem E2 - Phoenix E308 - 10
E-09208/02 09:15Refleks E3 - Excelsior E422 - 00
E-09201/02 11:45Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5 - KVS / Maritiem E210 - 03
E-09201/02 11:05Excelsior E4 - ONDO E901 - 18
E-09201/02 10:00Phoenix E3 - Valto E606 - 17
E-09225/01 11:45Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5 - Refleks E314 - 16
E-09225/01 11:15Valto E6 - Excelsior E411 - 03
E-09225/01 10:00Phoenix E3 - ONDO E909 - 12
E-09218/01 10:00ONDO E9 - KVS / Maritiem E213 - 03
E-09218/01 09:15Refleks E3 - Valto E602 - 14
E-09218/01 09:00Excelsior E4 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij E503 - 12
E-09211/01 10:45Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5 - ONDO E907 - 10
E-09211/01 10:15Refleks E3 - Phoenix E308 - 18
E-09211/01 09:00Excelsior E4 - KVS / Maritiem E201 - 08
E-09214/12 10:00Phoenix E3 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij E509 - 06
E-09214/12 10:00ONDO E9 - Valto E606 - 09
E-09214/12 10:00KVS / Maritiem E2 - Refleks E308 - 05
E-09207/12 11:15Valto E6 - KVS / Maritiem E206 - 00
E-09207/12 10:10Refleks E3 - ONDO E910 - 15
E-09207/12 09:30Excelsior E4 - Phoenix E302 - 10
E-09230/11 11:45Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5 - Valto E602 - 22
E-09230/11 10:00Phoenix E3 - KVS / Maritiem E214 - 02
E-09230/11 09:00Excelsior E4 - Refleks E305 - 10
E-09223/11 11:00ONDO E9 - Excelsior E414 - 00
E-09223/11 10:15Valto E6 - Phoenix E309 - 08
E-09223/11 10:00KVS / Maritiem E2 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij E508 - 04
F-pupillen poule 044
F-04428/03 10:15Twist F1 - Phoenix F1 - afgelast
F-04428/03 09:30Nieuwerkerk F7 - KCC F2 - afgelast
F-04428/03 09:00Meervogels / Física F2 - Valto F4 - afgelast
F-04421/03 10:15Valto F4 - Twist F1 - afgelast
F-04421/03 10:00Phoenix F1 - Meervogels / Física F2 - afgelast
F-04421/03 09:00KCC F2 - Weidevogels F2 - afgelast
F-04414/03 12:15Weidevogels F2 - Nieuwerkerk F7 - afgelast
F-04414/03 10:00Phoenix F1 - KCC F2 - afgelast
F-04407/03 11:00Weidevogels F2 - Meervogels / Física F214 - 05
F-04407/03 09:00KCC F2 - Phoenix F107 - 07
F-04407/03 09:00Nieuwerkerk F7 - Valto F410 - 07
F-04422/02 10:00Meervogels / Física F2 - Weidevogels F210 - 06
F-04415/02 12:00Phoenix F1 - Weidevogels F208 - 06
F-04415/02 11:10Twist F1 - Nieuwerkerk F702 - 05
F-04415/02 09:00KCC F2 - Valto F403 - 07
F-04408/02 12:15Twist F1 - Meervogels / Física F200 - 07
F-04408/02 10:15Valto F4 - Phoenix F104 - 08
F-04401/02 12:10Weidevogels F2 - Valto F405 - 04
F-04401/02 09:00KCC F2 - Twist F107 - 03
F-04401/02 09:00Meervogels / Física F2 - Nieuwerkerk F708 - 00
F-04425/01 11:15Valto F4 - Meervogels / Física F203 - 06
F-04425/01 10:00Phoenix F1 - Twist F116 - 06
F-04425/01 09:00KCC F2 - Nieuwerkerk F707 - 05
F-04418/01 12:10Weidevogels F2 - KCC F207 - 05
F-04418/01 10:15Twist F1 - Valto F406 - 11
F-04418/01 09:00Meervogels / Física F2 - Phoenix F109 - 07
F-04411/01 11:00Weidevogels F2 - Twist F107 - 02
F-04411/01 10:15Valto F4 - KCC F204 - 04
F-04411/01 09:00Nieuwerkerk F7 - Phoenix F107 - 10
F-04404/01 10:00Meervogels / Física F2 - KCC F206 - 06
F-04421/12 10:00Valto F4 - Nieuwerkerk F710 - 02
F-04414/12 11:25Twist F1 - Weidevogels F201 - 11
F-04414/12 10:00Phoenix F1 - Nieuwerkerk F706 - 07
F-04407/12 11:00Weidevogels F2 - Phoenix F105 - 07
F-04407/12 09:00Nieuwerkerk F7 - Twist F109 - 02
F-04407/12 09:00KCC F2 - Meervogels / Física F200 - 06
F-04430/11 11:00Phoenix F1 - Valto F402 - 06
F-04430/11 09:30Nieuwerkerk F7 - Weidevogels F204 - 10
F-04430/11 09:00Meervogels / Física F2 - Twist F110 - 01
F-04423/11 11:15Twist F1 - KCC F203 - 04
F-04423/11 11:15Valto F4 - Weidevogels F210 - 07
F-04423/11 09:00Nieuwerkerk F7 - Meervogels / Física F201 - 04

Adresgegevens Veld

Kantine sv Phoenix
Van Doornenplantsoen 2
2722 ZA Zoetermeer
079 3 31 50 72
info@svphoenix.nl

Adresgegevens Zaal

Sporthal de Veur
Prismalaan 40
2718 CX Zoetermeer
079 3 46 91 02

Sporthal de Oosterpoort
Zanzibarplein 20
2721 GE Zoetermeer
079 3 42 84 16