Vervoerschema

D1 Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Zaalwacht Rijbeurten
Yasmine 11/24/2018 12:00 ODO D1 Phoenix D1 De Hofstede MAASLAND Iris Damian Tess
Birgit 12/1/2018 13:00 Phoenix D1 OZC D1 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Collin
Tess 12/8/2018 14:00 Phoenix D1 Avanti/Flexcom D2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Birgit
Iris 12/15/2018 11:15 Valto D2 Phoenix D1 Vreeloo DE LIER Julia Kyan Finn
Julia 12/22/2018 10:00 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D3 Phoenix D1 Fortuna-hal DELFT Yasmine Collin Birgit
Lucas 12/29/2018
KERSTVAKANTIE
Collin 1/5/2019 Vrij
Kyan 1/12/2019 16:15 Avanti/Flexcom D2 Phoenix D1 Emerald DELFGAUW Yasmine Kyan Finn
Finn 1/19/2019 12:15 OZC D1 Phoenix D1 De Enk ROTTERDAM Julia Lucas Birgit
Damian 1/26/2019 Vrij
2/2/2019 12:00 Phoenix D1 ODO D1 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Iris
2/9/2019 Vrij
2/16/2019 12:00 Phoenix D1 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D3 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Finn
2/23/2019 Vrij
3/2/2019 Vrij
3/9/2019 11:00 Phoenix D1 Dijkvogels D1 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Kyan
3/16/2019 11:00 Phoenix D1 Valto D2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Yasmine
3/23/2019 11:05 Dijkvogels D1 Phoenix D1 Sporthal Maasdijk MAASDIJK Iris Damian Collin
3/30/2019 Vrij
D2 Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Zaalwacht Rijbeurten
Cheyenne 11/24/2018 10:00 KCC/SO natural D2 Phoenix D2 Schenkel CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL Cas Maggy Finn
Sanne 12/1/2018 12:00 Phoenix D2 Vriendenschaar (B) D2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Jaidy
Gwen 12/8/2018 12:00 IJsselvogels D2 Phoenix D2 Zuidplas MOORDRECHT Sanne Merel Fabiënne
Maggy 12/15/2018 11:00 Phoenix D2 KOAG D2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Maggy
Fabiënne 12/22/2018 Vrij
Merel 12/29/2018
KERSTVAKANTIE
Finn 1/5/2019 Vrij
Jaidy 1/12/2019 Vrij
Cas 1/19/2019 14:00 Nieuwerkerk D3 Phoenix D2 De Kleine Vink Hal NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL Cas Gwen Tijn
Tijn 1/26/2019 12:00 Phoenix D2 Avanti/Flexcom D3 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Sanne
2/2/2019 11:00 Phoenix D2 KCC/SO natural D2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Jaidy
2/9/2019 11:15 Vriendenschaar (B) D2 Phoenix D2 Sporthoeve BODEGRAVEN Merel Fabiënne Finn
2/16/2019 13:00 Phoenix D2 IJsselvogels D2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Gwen
2/23/2019 Vrij
3/2/2019 Vrij
3/9/2019 11:00 KOAG D2 Phoenix D2 Krimpenerwaard College KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL Sanne Maggy Tijn
3/16/2019 Vrij
3/23/2019 12:00 Phoenix D2 Nieuwerkerk D3 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Cas
3/30/2019 11:00 Avanti/Flexcom D3 Phoenix D2 Emerald DELFGAUW Gwen Fabiënne Finn
D3 Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Zaalwacht Rijbeurten
Alison 11/24/2018 9:30 Refleks D3 Phoenix D3 De Schilp RIJSWIJK ZH Lara Nikkie Lieze
Lara 12/1/2018 Vrij
Benthe 12/8/2018 Vrij
Lieze 12/15/2018 10:00 Phoenix D3 Madjoe D4 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Benthe
Nikkie 12/22/2018 10:00 Phoenix D3 Refleks D3 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Jowi
Nore 12/29/2018
KERSTVAKANTIE
Mandy 1/5/2019 16:00 KVS/Maritiem D3 Phoenix D3 De Blinkerd ‘S-GRAVENHAGE Alison Kjelt Nore
Kjelt 1/12/2019 Vrij
Jowi 1/19/2019 16:05 ONDO (G) D4 Phoenix D3 De Hoekstee HOEK VAN HOLLAND Lara Jowi Samuel
Samuel 1/26/2019 11:00 Phoenix D3 Dubbel Zes D2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Lieze
2/2/2019 Vrij
2/9/2019 11:00 Phoenix D3 KVS/Maritiem D3 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Kjelt
2/16/2019 Vrij
2/23/2019 11:00 Phoenix D3 Meervogels/Física D3 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Lara
3/2/2019 Vrij
3/9/2019 10:00 Madjoe D4 Phoenix D3 Middelmors RIJNSBURG Kjelt Nore Mandy
3/16/2019 10:00 Meervogels/Física D3 Phoenix D3 De Veur ZOETERMEER Benthe Jowi Samuel
3/23/2019 11:00 Phoenix D3 ONDO (G) D4 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Alison
3/30/2019 12:00 Dubbel Zes D2 Phoenix D3 Gaslaan ‘S-GRAVENHAGE Lieze Nikkie Mandy
E1 Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Zaalwacht Rijbeurten
Myrthe 11/24/2018 Vrij
Demi 12/1/2018 11:00 Phoenix E1 Avanti/Flexcom E1 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Jesley
Jesley 12/8/2018 10:00 Phoenix E1 Excelsior (D) E1 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Rowin
Mika 12/15/2018 11:00 ODO E1 Phoenix E1 De Hofstede MAASLAND Demi Mika
Rowin 12/22/2018 Vrij
Jayden 12/29/2018
KERSTVAKANTIE
1/5/2019 12:00 Nieuwerkerk E2 Phoenix E1 De Kleine Vink Hal NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL Rowin Jayden
1/12/2019 12:15 Valto E1 Phoenix E1 Vreeloo DE LIER Demi Myrthe
1/19/2019 Vrij
1/26/2019 14:00 Korbis E1 Phoenix E1 De Dreef WADDINXVEEN Myrthe Mika
2/2/2019 10:00 Phoenix E1 Valto E1 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Jesley
2/9/2019 11:45 Avanti/Flexcom E1 Phoenix E1 De Viergang PIJNACKER Rowin Jayden
2/16/2019 10:00 Excelsior (D) E1 Phoenix E1 De Buitenhof DELFT Demi Myrthe
2/23/2019 Vrij
3/2/2019 Vrij
3/9/2019 9:00 Phoenix E1 ODO E1 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Mika
3/16/2019 10:00 Phoenix E1 Nieuwerkerk E2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Jesley
3/23/2019 Vrij
3/30/2019 12:00 Phoenix E1 Korbis E1 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Jayden
E2 Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Zaalwacht Rijbeurten
Britt 11/24/2018 12:00 ALO E3 Phoenix E2 Ockenburgh ‘S-GRAVENHAGE Mees Britt
Fabien 12/1/2018 10:00 Phoenix E2 Excelsior (D) E3 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Fabien
Jayden 12/8/2018 9:00 Phoenix E2 Meervogels/Física E3 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Beau
Justin 12/15/2018 9:00 ONDO (G) E4 Phoenix E2 De Hoekstee HOEK VAN HOLLAND Fabien Justin
Beau 12/22/2018 Vrij
Mees 12/29/2018
KERSTVAKANTIE
1/5/2019 Vrij
1/12/2019 10:20 Achilles (Hg) E3 Phoenix E2 Sportcampus Zuiderpark ‘S-GRAVENHAGE Beau Britt
1/19/2019 Vrij
1/26/2019 Vrij
2/2/2019 10:00 Phoenix E2 ODO E2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Mees
2/9/2019 9:00 Phoenix E2 ALO E3 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Jayden
2/16/2019 9:00 Meervogels/Física E3 Phoenix E2 De Veur ZOETERMEER n.v.t.
2/23/2019 Vrij
3/2/2019 Vrij
3/9/2019 10:00 Phoenix E2 ONDO (G) E4 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Justin
3/16/2019 10:00 Phoenix E2 Achilles (Hg) E3 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Britt
3/23/2019 10:00 Excelsior (D) E3 Phoenix E2 De Buitenhof DELFT Fabien Beau
3/30/2019 10:00 ODO E2 Phoenix E2 De Hofstede MAASLAND Jayden Justin
E3 Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Zaalwacht Rijbeurten
Lily 11/24/2018 Vrij
Lisa 12/1/2018 11:00 Phoenix E3 DES (D) E1 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Valentijn
Djoey 12/8/2018 10:00 Phoenix E3 Nexus E1 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Hugo
Bas 12/15/2018 11:15 Valto E4 Phoenix E3 Vreeloo DE LIER Djoey Bas
Hugo 12/22/2018 11:00 Nexus E1 Phoenix E3 Margriethal SCHIEDAM Hugo Valentijn
Valentijn 12/29/2018
KERSTVAKANTIE
1/12/2019 9:00 Excelsior (D) E4 Phoenix E3 De Buitenhof DELFT Lily Lisa
1/19/2019 Vrij
1/26/2019 9:00 Dijkvogels E3 Phoenix E3 Sporthal Maasdijk MAASDIJK Lily Djoey
2/2/2019 Vrij
2/9/2019 12:00 DES (D) E1 Phoenix E3 De Hoornbloem DEN HOORN ZH Bas Hugo
2/16/2019 Vrij
2/23/2019 10:00 Phoenix E3 Avanti/Flexcom E5 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Bas
3/2/2019 Vrij
3/9/2019 9:00 Phoenix E3 Valto E4 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Djoey
3/16/2019 10:00 Phoenix E3 Excelsior (D) E4 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Lisa
3/23/2019 15:00 Avanti/Flexcom E5 Phoenix E3 Emerald DELFGAUW Valentijn Lisa
3/30/2019 12:00 Phoenix E3 Dijkvogels E3 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Lily
E4 Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Zaalwacht Rijbeurten
Solange 11/24/2018 9:25 Achilles (Hg) E2 Phoenix E4 Sportcampus Zuiderpark ‘S-GRAVENHAGE Tygo Roan
Tygo 12/1/2018 13:00 Futura E2 Phoenix E4 Zuidhaghe ‘S-GRAVENHAGE Roan Daan
Roan 12/8/2018 9:00 Phoenix E4 Achilles (Hg) E2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Solange
Lenn 12/15/2018 Vrij
Daan 12/22/2018 9:00 Phoenix E4 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E5 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Daan
12/29/2018
KERSTVAKANTIE
1/5/2019 Vrij
1/12/2019 Vrij
1/19/2019 11:15 Valto E2 Phoenix E4 Vreeloo DE LIER Tygo Roan
1/26/2019 10:00 Phoenix E4 Refleks E3 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Roan
2/2/2019 11:00 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E5 Phoenix E4 Fortuna-hal DELFT Daan Tygo
2/9/2019 10:00 Phoenix E4 Futura E2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Tygo
2/16/2019 11:00 Phoenix E4 Meervogels/Física E2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Solange
2/23/2019 Vrij
3/2/2019 Vrij
3/9/2019 Vrij
3/16/2019 9:00 Meervogels/Física E2 Phoenix E4 De Veur ZOETERMEER Solange Lenn
3/23/2019 10:00 Phoenix E4 Valto E2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Daan
3/30/2019 9:15 Refleks E3 Phoenix E4 De Schilp RIJSWIJK ZH Solange Lenn
E5 Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Zaalwacht Rijbeurten
Kylie 11/24/2018 9:00 KVS/Maritiem E3 Phoenix E5 De Blinkerd ‘S-GRAVENHAGE Dinand Sophie
Sophie 12/1/2018 10:00 Phoenix E5 ONDO (G) E8 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Benjamin
Benjamin 12/8/2018 10:00 Phoenix E5 HKV/Ons Eibernest E2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Sophie
Jaylan 12/15/2018 13:15 Weidevogels E3 Phoenix E5 SRC Rottemeren BLEISWIJK Tyler Kylie
Tyler 12/22/2018 9:00 Phoenix E5 LYNX E1 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Tyler
Dinand 12/29/2018
KERSTVAKANTIE
1/5/2019 Vrij
1/12/2019 Vrij
1/19/2019 10:00 ONDO (G) E8 Phoenix E5 De Hoekstee HOEK VAN HOLLAND Jaylan Dinand
1/26/2019 Vrij
2/2/2019 11:00 LYNX E1 Phoenix E5 Sporthal Leidschenveen ‘S-GRAVENHAGE Benjamin Sophie
2/9/2019 10:00 Phoenix E5 Weidevogels E3 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Kylie
2/16/2019 15:30 HKV/Ons Eibernest E2 Phoenix E5 HKV/Ons Eibernesthal ‘S-GRAVENHAGE Benjamin Tyler
2/23/2019 Vrij
3/2/2019 Vrij
3/9/2019 10:00 Phoenix E5 KVS/Maritiem E3 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Dinand
3/16/2019 11:05 Dubbel Zes E2 Phoenix E5 Gaslaan ‘S-GRAVENHAGE Jaylan Kylie
3/23/2019 10:00 Phoenix E5 Dubbel Zes E2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Jaylan
3/30/2019 Vrij
E6 Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Zaalwacht Rijbeurten
Dominique 11/24/2018 Vrij
Pien 12/1/2018 9:45 VEO E2 Phoenix E6 Essesteyn VOORBURG Dominique Pien
Niels 12/8/2018 9:00 Phoenix E6 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E7 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Stan
Justin 12/15/2018 9:00 Phoenix E6 Madjoe E5 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Justin
Stan 12/22/2018 9:00 Phoenix E6 Phoenix E7 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Niels
12/29/2018
KERSTVAKANTIE
1/5/2019 Vrij
1/12/2019 Vrij
1/19/2019 Vrij
1/26/2019 10:00 Phoenix E6 ONDO (G) E9 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Pien
2/2/2019 11:00 Madjoe E5 Phoenix E6 Middelmors RIJNSBURG Niels Justin
2/9/2019 9:00 Phoenix E6 Dubbel Zes E1 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Dominique
2/16/2019 10:00 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E7 Phoenix E6 Fortuna-hal DELFT Dominique Stan
2/23/2019 10:00 Phoenix E6 VEO E2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Stan
3/2/2019 Vrij
3/9/2019 Vrij
3/16/2019 10:10 Dubbel Zes E1 Phoenix E6 Gaslaan ‘S-GRAVENHAGE Pien Niels
3/23/2019 10:00 Phoenix E7 Phoenix E6 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER n.v.t.
3/30/2019 9:55 ONDO (G) E9 Phoenix E6 De Hoekstee HOEK VAN HOLLAND Justin Stan
E7 Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Zaalwacht Rijbeurten
Jesse 11/24/2018 10:15 Dubbel Zes E1 Phoenix E7 Gaslaan ‘S-GRAVENHAGE Eva Guusje
Eva 12/1/2018 11:00 ONDO (G) E9 Phoenix E7 De Hoekstee HOEK VAN HOLLAND Daniëlle Eva
Guusje 12/8/2018 Vrij
Daniëlle 12/15/2018 11:00 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E7 Phoenix E7 Fortuna-hal DELFT Guusje Daniëlle
12/22/2018 9:00 Phoenix E6 Phoenix E7 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER n.v.t.
12/29/2018
KERSTVAKANTIE
1/5/2019 Vrij
1/12/2019 13:00 Madjoe E5 Phoenix E7 Middelmors RIJNSBURG Jesse Eva
1/19/2019 Vrij
1/26/2019 10:15 VEO E2 Phoenix E7 Essesteyn VOORBURG Jesse Guusje
2/2/2019 10:00 Phoenix E7 Dubbel Zes E1 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Daniëlle
2/9/2019 9:00 Phoenix E7 ONDO (G) E9 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Jesse
2/16/2019 Vrij
2/23/2019 10:00 Phoenix E7 Madjoe E5 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Eva
3/2/2019 Vrij
3/9/2019 10:00 Phoenix E7 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E7 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Guusje
3/16/2019 Vrij
3/23/2019 10:00 Phoenix E7 Phoenix E6 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Daniëlle
3/30/2019 12:00 Phoenix E7 VEO E2 Oosterpoort ZOETERMEER Jesse

Adresgegevens Veld

Kantine sv Phoenix
Van Doornenplantsoen 2
2722 ZA Zoetermeer
079 3 31 50 72
info@svphoenix.nl

Adresgegevens Zaal

Sporthal de Veur
Prismalaan 40
2718 CX Zoetermeer
079 3 46 91 02

Sporthal de Oosterpoort
Zanzibarplein 20
2721 GE Zoetermeer
079 3 42 84 16