• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11 mei. 09:00Phoenix F3 - VEO F2Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)
    11 mei. 09:00Madjoe F2 - Phoenix F1Waardlaan
    11 mei. 10:00Phoenix E1 - Die Haghe E1Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)
    11 mei. 10:15Tempo D3 - Phoenix D2Sportcomplex Zegersloot
    11 mei. 10:30KVS/Groeneveld Keukens E4 - Phoenix E4Cas van Dijkpark
    11 mei. 10:45Excelsior A3 - Phoenix A4Biesland (Excelsior)
    11 mei. 11:00Phoenix F2 - De Meervogels F2Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)
    11 mei. 11:00Phoenix E3 - ODO E1Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)
    11 mei. 11:00Phoenix D1 - VEO D1Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)
    11 mei. 11:30Reeuwijk E2 - Phoenix E2Sportpark De Groene Zoom
    11 mei. 11:35MIA B1 - Phoenix B1Veld MIA
    11 mei. 12:00Phoenix C2 - Tempo C3Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)
    11 mei. 12:00Phoenix B2 - KZ Danaïden B2Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)
    11 mei. 13:00Phoenix A1 - Achilles (Hg) A1Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)
    11 mei. 14:30Phoenix C1 - Fiks C1Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)
    11 mei. 14:30Phoenix A2 - Dijkvogels A2Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)
    11 mei. 14:30Phoenix 3 - TOP/IAA fresh 9Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)
    11 mei. 14:30Dunas A2 - Phoenix A3Stokroosveld
    11 mei. 16:00Phoenix 4 - TOP/IAA fresh 10Van Doornenplantsoen (veld)
    11 mei. 16:00Albatros 1 - Phoenix 1Sportpark Develstein
    11 mei. 17:00Weidevogels 3 - Phoenix 2Sportcomplex Merenveld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20-04-2024 15:30Nieuwerkerk 7 - Phoenix 49 - 11
    20-04-2024 15:30DES (D) 1 - Phoenix 114 - 7
    20-04-2024 15:00Phoenix 3 - Nexus 38 - 5
    20-04-2024 14:15Fortuna 5 - Phoenix 219 - 10
    20-04-2024 13:00Phoenix A4 - Fiks A28 - 3
    20-04-2024 13:00KZ/Keukensale.com B2 - Phoenix B18 - 8
    20-04-2024 12:15Phoenix B3 - Madjoe B25 - 13
    20-04-2024 12:00Dunas A1 - Phoenix A113 - 8
    20-04-2024 11:30Phoenix F1 - Fiks F16 - 7 (4 - 1)
    20-04-2024 11:00Phoenix D1 - Refleks D27 - 6
    20-04-2024 11:00Phoenix B2 - Velocitas B25 - 15
    20-04-2024 11:00Korbis C3 - Phoenix C24 - 1
    20-04-2024 10:30Excelsior A2 - Phoenix A28 - 7
    20-04-2024 10:15Achilles (Hg) E1 - Phoenix E110 - 15 (4 - 1)
    20-04-2024 10:00Phoenix D2 - Pernix D31 - 5
    20-04-2024 10:00Phoenix C1 - Velocitas C15 - 9
    20-04-2024 10:00Nieuwerkerk E3 - Phoenix E28 - 3 (5 - 2)
    20-04-2024 10:00VEO E3 - Phoenix E310 - 4 (4 - 2)
    20-04-2024 10:00VEO E5 - Phoenix E46 - 11 (5 - 1)
    20-04-2024 09:30ODO F1 - Phoenix F216 - 11 (3 - 0)
    20-04-2024 09:30HKV/Ons Eibernest F2 - Phoenix F39 - 7 (1 - 1)
    17-04-2024 18:15Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5 - Phoenix A43 - 7